Menu
x
Austria - 2. Liga
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 4 - 1
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Ried 0 1 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 1 - 0
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 4 - 3
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT SV Stripfing 0 2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 4 - 2
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Horn 0 1 - 3
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Leoben 0 2 - 1
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Dornbirn 0 2 - 1
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 0 - 3
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Kapfenberg 0 1 - 3
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 - 0
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Lafnitz 1 0 - 4
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT St. Polten 0 2 - 2
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 2 - 0
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 1
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 0 3 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 1 - 3
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 4 - 2
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Horn 0 2 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 2 - 5
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 2 - 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/17/2024 16:10 GMT Ried 1 1 - 0
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/12/2024 08:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 4 - 2
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/12/2024 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 1 - 4
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 05/11/2024 12:30 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 1 - 1
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 05/11/2024 12:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 05/10/2024 18:30 GMT St. Polten 0 0 - 4
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/10/2024 16:10 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 2 - 0
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/10/2024 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 0 - 1
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/10/2024 16:10 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 2
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/05/2024 08:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 2 - 1
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT Horn 0 1 - 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 05/03/2024 18:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 0
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/03/2024 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 3 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/03/2024 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 0 1 - 3
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/03/2024 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 4 - 1
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/03/2024 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 1 - 1
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 05/03/2024 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 0 - 0
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/28/2024 08:30 GMT St. Polten 0 1 - 2
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 2 - 3
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 0 - 0
FC Liefering 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 3
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:15 04/27/2024 12:15 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 1 - 0
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/26/2024 16:10 GMT Ried 0 3 - 0
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/26/2024 16:10 GMT Kapfenberg 1 1 - 3
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/26/2024 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 2 - 3
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/21/2024 08:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 3 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/20/2024 12:30 GMT SV Stripfing 0 2 - 2
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 04/19/2024 18:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/19/2024 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 4
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/19/2024 16:10 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 1 - 0
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/19/2024 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 1 - 2
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/19/2024 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 2 - 0
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/19/2024 16:10 GMT Horn 0 0 - 2
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT Lafnitz 0 2 - 2
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 2 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:00 04/13/2024 18:00 GMT Ried 0 5 - 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 04/12/2024 18:30 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 - 2
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/12/2024 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 1 1 - 0
First Vienna FC 2
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/12/2024 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 0 - 3
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/12/2024 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 2 - 0
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/12/2024 16:10 GMT Kapfenberg 0 3 - 1
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/07/2024 08:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Amstetten 0 0 - 1
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 1
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 3 - 3
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/05/2024 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 1 - 2
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/05/2024 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 7 - 3
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/05/2024 16:10 GMT Horn 0 2 - 1
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 04/05/2024 16:10 GMT Kapfenberg 0 1 - 3
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 10:30 03/31/2024 10:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 4 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/31/2024 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 1 - 3
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/31/2024 08:30 GMT SV Stripfing 0 3 - 2
First Vienna FC 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Dornbirn 0 4 - 0
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Lafnitz 0 3 - 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 03/29/2024 18:30 GMT Ried 0 0 - 1
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/29/2024 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 3 - 1
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/29/2024 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 0 - 0
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/17/2024 08:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 1 - 4
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 1 - 1
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 03/15/2024 18:30 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 2 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/15/2024 16:10 GMT Amstetten 1 1 - 3
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/15/2024 16:10 GMT Ried 0 3 - 2
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/15/2024 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 1 - 0
Leoben 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/15/2024 16:10 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 1
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/15/2024 16:10 GMT Horn 0 2 - 1
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/10/2024 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 1 0 - 1
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 1 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 03/08/2024 18:30 GMT Leoben 0 1 - 0
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/08/2024 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 0 - 2
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/08/2024 16:10 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 1 - 1
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/08/2024 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 1 - 2
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/08/2024 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/08/2024 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 2 - 0
Kapfenberg 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/03/2024 08:30 GMT Horn 0 1 - 0
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Dornbirn 0 0 - 2
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 3 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 1 - 3
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:00 03/01/2024 18:00 GMT Grazer AK 0 2 - 2
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/01/2024 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 0 - 1
Leoben 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/01/2024 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 1 - 0
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 03/01/2024 16:10 GMT Ried 0 5 - 0
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 02/25/2024 08:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 3 - 2
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 1
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 3 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 1 - 1
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 02/23/2024 18:30 GMT Lafnitz 0 0 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 02/23/2024 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 2 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 02/23/2024 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 - 0
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 02/23/2024 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 4 - 0
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 3
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT Dornbirn 0 1 - 2
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 1 - 2
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 02/16/2024 18:30 GMT Ried 0 0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 02/16/2024 16:10 GMT Horn 0 0 - 3
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:30 12/06/2023 16:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 0 - 5
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 12/01/2023 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 0 - 4
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 12/01/2023 16:10 GMT Kapfenberg 0 2 - 4
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 12/01/2023 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 3 - 1
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/26/2023 08:30 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 3
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/26/2023 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 0 - 2
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT Dornbirn 0 0 - 2
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 2 1 - 3
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT Lafnitz 0 1 - 6
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 11/24/2023 18:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 2 - 3
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/24/2023 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 2 - 0
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/24/2023 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 0 - 2
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 10:30 11/12/2023 10:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 0 - 1
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/12/2023 08:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT Leoben 0 6 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 11/10/2023 18:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 2 - 3
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/10/2023 16:10 GMT Horn 0 3 - 1
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/10/2023 16:10 GMT First Vienna FC 0 2 - 1
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/10/2023 16:10 GMT Ried 0 5 - 0
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/10/2023 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 2 - 1
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 10:30 11/05/2023 10:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 3 - 0
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/05/2023 08:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 0
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 2 - 2
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT St. Polten 0 2 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 0 - 0
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 11/03/2023 18:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 1 - 0
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 11/03/2023 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/29/2023 08:30 GMT Ried 0 1 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 2 - 0
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT SV Stripfing 0 1 - 1
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/27/2023 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 1
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/27/2023 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 0 1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/27/2023 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 3 - 2
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/27/2023 16:10 GMT Horn 0 1 - 2
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/27/2023 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 5 - 2
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/22/2023 08:30 GMT St. Polten 0 1 - 2
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 3 - 2
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 1 - 1
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 3 - 1
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 10/20/2023 18:30 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 0 - 0
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/20/2023 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 - 0
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/20/2023 16:10 GMT Ried 0 4 - 1
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/20/2023 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 0 - 3
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/08/2023 08:30 GMT FC Liefering 0 1 - 1
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Dornbirn 0 2 - 3
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 1 - 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 10/06/2023 18:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/06/2023 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 2 - 3
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/06/2023 16:10 GMT Horn 0 0 - 2
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/06/2023 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 1 - 1
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 10/06/2023 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 4 - 1
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 3 - 2
Amstetten 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT Lafnitz 0 2 - 3
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 09/30/2023 12:30 GMT Kapfenberg 0 1 - 1
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 09/30/2023 12:30 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 1 - 2
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 09/29/2023 18:30 GMT St. Polten 0 1 - 3
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/29/2023 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 0 1 - 3
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/29/2023 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 2 - 2
Leoben 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/29/2023 16:10 GMT Ried 0 5 - 0
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/24/2023 08:30 GMT Horn 0 4 - 0
Sturm Graz II 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:00 09/23/2023 18:00 GMT Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0 0 - 0
Ried 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 09/23/2023 12:30 GMT First Vienna FC 0 0 - 0
Dornbirn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 09/23/2023 12:30 GMT Grazer AK 0 3 - 0
FC Liefering 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 19:00 09/22/2023 19:00 GMT FC Admira Modling 0 2 - 2
St. Polten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/22/2023 16:10 GMT Amstetten 0 1 - 2
Lafnitz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/22/2023 16:10 GMT Leoben 0 0 - 4
Floridsdorfer AC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/22/2023 16:10 GMT SV Stripfing 0 2 - 3
Kapfenberg 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/17/2023 08:30 GMT Ried 0 2 - 0
Kapfenberg 1
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/17/2023 08:30 GMT Sturm Graz II 0 0 - 2
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 18:30 09/15/2023 18:30 GMT Leoben 0 1 - 2
Grazer AK 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/15/2023 16:10 GMT Dornbirn 0 1 - 0
Amstetten 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/15/2023 16:10 GMT Floridsdorfer AC 0 3 - 2
FC Admira Modling 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/15/2023 16:10 GMT FC Liefering 0 1 - 2
SV Stripfing 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/15/2023 16:10 GMT St. Polten 0 1 - 2
First Vienna FC 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 16:10 09/15/2023 16:10 GMT Lafnitz 0 2 - 0
Horn 0
x AUS 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/03/2023 08:30 GMT