Menu
x
Norway - 3. Division Avd. 1
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Aardal 0 -
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Stord 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Forde 0 -
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Os 0 -
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Askoy 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Asane II 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Bjarg 0 -
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Aardal 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 -
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Forde 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 16:00 09/30/2024 16:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 -
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/28/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 16:00 09/23/2024 16:00 GMT Bjarg 0 -
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/22/2024 12:00 GMT Asane II 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Aardal 0 -
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Forde 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:30 09/14/2024 13:30 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 -
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT Stord 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Os 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 -
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 -
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 18:00 09/03/2024 18:00 GMT Asane II 0 -
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Aardal 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Askoy 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 -
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 -
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 17:00 08/27/2024 17:00 GMT Os 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 15:00 08/24/2024 15:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 08/24/2024 11:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 18:00 08/20/2024 18:00 GMT Asane II 0 -
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 16:00 08/19/2024 16:00 GMT Stord 0 -
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 -
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 -
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 -
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/17/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 -
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT Aardal 0 -
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/11/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 -
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 -
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Os 0 -
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 -
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/10/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 -
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 12:00 08/10/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 -
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 -
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 07/14/2024 13:00 GMT Os 0 3 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 07/14/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 3 - 3
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 07/14/2024 12:00 GMT Forde 0 2 - 5
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 07/13/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 5 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 07/11/2024 16:00 GMT Aardal 0 2 - 1
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 07/10/2024 17:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 5
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 07/10/2024 16:00 GMT Asane II 0 0 - 9
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 07/08/2024 17:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 2 - 2
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 4 - 0
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 1
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 3 - 3
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 07/06/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 2 - 2
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 07/06/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 6 - 2
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 07/05/2024 16:00 GMT Froya IL 0 4 - 0
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/30/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 0 - 2
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/29/2024 13:00 GMT Aardal 0 3 - 4
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/29/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 7
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/29/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 2
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/29/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 5 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/29/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 0 - 2
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT Forde 0 6 - 3
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/23/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 4 - 0
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/22/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 2 - 1
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/22/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 3 - 2
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/22/2024 13:00 GMT Sandviken 0 2 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/22/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 3 - 0
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/22/2024 12:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 7 - 5
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 06/21/2024 17:00 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 3
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 18:00 06/17/2024 18:00 GMT Asane II 0 0 - 1
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 0 - 2
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 2 - 0
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 1 - 2
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT Aardal 0 3 - 0
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 3
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 06/10/2024 17:00 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 4
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 7 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 3 - 2
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Sandviken 0 3 - 1
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 2 - 3
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Askoy 0 3 - 1
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Aardal 0 3 - 4
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 06/03/2024 16:00 GMT Fana 0 0 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 1 - 2
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 2
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Os 0 3 - 2
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 4 - 4
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 0 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 4
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Askoy 0 3 - 3
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 0 - 4
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 7 - 0
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 2 - 3
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 4 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Aardal 0 0 - 6
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 2 - 1
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/20/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 1 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/20/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 3
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 05/16/2024 17:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 1 - 2
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:30 05/16/2024 16:30 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 2
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:30 05/16/2024 16:30 GMT Os 0 4 - 0
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 05/16/2024 16:00 GMT Fana 0 5 - 0
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 16:00 05/16/2024 16:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 1
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Fana 0 2 - 1
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Aardal 0 2 - 4
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 0 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Askoy 0 2 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 1 - 1
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Forde 0 2 - 0
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 05/09/2024 11:00 GMT Stord 0 5 - 0
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 17:00 05/06/2024 17:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 2 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 5 - 3
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 2 - 2
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 0
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 1 - 3
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 4 - 0
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 4 - 4
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Forde 0 3 - 2
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 1 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 2
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Aardal 0 4 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Askoy 0 2 - 2
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 1 - 0
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 15:30 04/22/2024 15:30 GMT Sandviken 0 2 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 1 - 4
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 2
Fana 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 5 - 3
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Askoy 0 5 - 0
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 3
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 2 - 0
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Forde 0 0 - 0
Askoy 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Aardal 0 2 - 3
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Floro 0 0 - 1
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 1
Asane II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Os 0 5 - 0
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Fana 0 1 - 2
Sandviken 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Haugesund II 0 1 - 0
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 15:00 04/08/2024 15:00 GMT Askoy 0 1 - 1
Haugesund II 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Asane II 0 7 - 0
Floro 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 3 - 1
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 0 - 4
Os 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Sandviken 0 5 - 1
Aardal 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Bjarg 0 3 - 4
Forde 0
x NOR 3DA1 3. Division Avd. 1 FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 4
Fana 0