Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 2
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 0 - 3
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 2 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 4 - 3
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 1 - 5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 06/08/2024 10:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 0 - 3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 5 - 1
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/07/2024 15:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 5 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 2 - 0
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 5 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 2 - 6
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 1 - 2
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 0 - 1
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 2 - 4
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 2
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/30/2024 13:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 1 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 1 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 3 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 3 - 1
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 4 - 3
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/25/2024 10:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 3 - 1
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/25/2024 10:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 3 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/25/2024 10:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/24/2024 14:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 1 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 0 - 2
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 4 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 2
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 5 - 2
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 5
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 3 - 1
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 4 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/18/2024 10:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 2 - 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/15/2024 16:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 05/15/2024 15:30 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 0 - 3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 05/15/2024 15:30 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 3
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 3 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 0 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 2 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 2 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 3
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 6 - 1
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 4 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 1 - 2
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 1
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 1 - 2
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 0 - 0
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 3 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 3 - 2
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 0 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 1
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/03/2024 14:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 2 - 4
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/03/2024 13:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 4 - 0
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/03/2024 11:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/01/2024 13:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 1 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 1 - 4
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 5 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 0 - 2
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 3 - 0
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 2 - 4
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 3 - 2
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/27/2024 10:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 1 - 2
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:15 04/26/2024 15:15 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 0 - 4
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 0
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 0 - 1
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 2 - 3
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 2 - 2
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 3 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 0 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/20/2024 10:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 1 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/20/2024 10:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 0 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 2 - 3
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 3 - 0
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 2 - 1
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/13/2024 12:30 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 0
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/13/2024 10:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 2 - 1
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/12/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 1 - 1
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/12/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 1 - 0
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 0
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 0
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 2
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 5 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 5 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 0 - 0
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/06/2024 10:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 0 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:30 04/05/2024 14:30 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 4 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 0
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 1
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 3 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 2 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 1 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 1 - 2
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/29/2024 12:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 1 - 0
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 4
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/28/2024 14:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 4 - 0
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 3 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 1 - 0
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 4 - 2
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 2 - 2
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 2 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 1 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/22/2024 13:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 1 - 1
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/20/2024 12:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 2
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/20/2024 12:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 0 - 0
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 1 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 3 - 0
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 2 - 3
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 1 - 2
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 0 - 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 0 - 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 0 - 1
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 3 - 1
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 3 - 0
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 1 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 3 - 2
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 2 - 6
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 3 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 5 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 1 - 0
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 03/03/2024 13:30 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 1 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 0 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 3 - 1
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 0 - 1
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 2 - 3
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/01/2024 13:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 3 - 0
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:30 03/01/2024 11:30 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 4
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 3 - 3
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 4 - 1
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 2 - 2
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 3 - 4
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 1 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 2 - 1
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 3 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 3 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 3
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 2 - 1
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 3 - 1
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 0
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 3 - 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 2 - 1
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 5 - 2
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 1 - 0
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 1 - 4
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 0 - 2
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 3 - 3
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 4 - 0
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/11/2023 10:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 2 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/11/2023 10:00 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 5 - 2
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 1 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 0 - 4
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 1 - 2
Gedania Gdansk 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 2 - 1
Notec Czarnkow 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 3 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/04/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 5 - 2
KTSK Luzino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 11/04/2023 10:00 GMT Vineta Wolin 0 2 - 3
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 1
Unia Solec Kujawski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT Cartusia Kartuzy 0 2 - 2
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Notec Czarnkow 0 1 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT KTSK Luzino 0 3 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 2 - 1
Vineta Wolin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 10/28/2023 10:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 2 - 4
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 10/28/2023 10:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 3 - 0
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 09:00 10/28/2023 09:00 GMT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 1 - 6
Cartusia Kartuzy 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 09:00 10/28/2023 09:00 GMT Gedania Gdansk 0 0 - 1
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 10/22/2023 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0