Menu
x
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 5 - 3
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 1 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 2
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Vardar 0 2 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 1
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 1 1 - 0
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 3 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 2 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 3
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 0
Shkupi 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 2
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 4 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 4 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 3
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 1
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 6 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 0
KF Gostivari 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 4 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 1 - 4
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 1
Voska Sport 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Shkupi 1 3 - 0
Vardar 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 0 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 1 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 2
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 0
Vardar 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 1 3 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 2 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Shkendija 1 2 - 2
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 0 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 2
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 1 - 1
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 3 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Shkendija 1 3 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Vardar 0 2 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT KF Gostivari 1 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/06/2023 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 3 - 2
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/06/2023 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 2
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 1
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Voska Sport 1 0 - 3
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 0
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 1
Shkupi 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT KF Gostivari 1 1 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 2
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 1
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 3
Makedonija GjP 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 2 2 - 2
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 2 1 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/01/2023 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 4 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 1
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Shkendija 1 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 1 - 1
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/04/2023 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 4 - 2
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/27/2023 13:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 1
Sileks 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 2
KF Gostivari 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 2 - 3
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 1 1 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 3
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 0
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2023 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 1 3 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 2 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 1 - 2
Sileks 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Vardar 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 2
Makedonija GjP 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 1
Voska Sport 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:30 08/24/2023 14:30 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:30 08/23/2023 14:30 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:30 08/23/2023 14:30 GMT KF Gostivari 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:30 08/23/2023 14:30 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:30 08/23/2023 14:30 GMT Vardar 0 2 - 2
Sileks 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/21/2023 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
KF Gostivari 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Voska Sport 0 3 - 2
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 0
Voska Sport 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 1 - 0
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT KF Gostivari 0 0 - 3
Tikves Kavadarci 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/07/2023 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 3 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/06/2023 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev