Menu
x
Croatia - Third NL Center
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/02/2024 16:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT Bistra 0 7 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT HASK 0 2 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT NK Samobor 0 3 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT Zelina 0 2 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 1
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 0 - 2
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT Segesta 0 2 - 1
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 2
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 3 - 2
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 2
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 4 - 2
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 2
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 4 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/22/2024 16:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 3
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/22/2024 16:00 GMT Zagorec 0 4 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/22/2024 16:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 0
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/19/2024 16:00 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/19/2024 16:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 0 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Zelina 0 2 - 3
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT HASK 0 5 - 1
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 1 - 1
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Zagorec 0 1 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 0
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT NK Samobor 0 5 - 3
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Segesta 0 2 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Ponikve 0 5 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Tresnjevka 0 2 - 2
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 3
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 4
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 1 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 0 - 0
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:45 05/15/2024 15:45 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 0
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 1
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 1 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 2 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Segesta 0 1 - 1
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 1 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Zagorec 0 0 - 0
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 0
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT NK Samobor 0 6 - 0
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Zelina 0 1 - 2
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 3
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 2 - 3
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT HASK 0 2 - 0
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 4 - 2
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 2
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 2 - 4
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 0
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT NK Samobor 0 1 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 - 4
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Zelina 0 2 - 1
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 2 - 2
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 1 - 2
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 1 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Zagorec 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Segesta 0 5 - 2
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/28/2024 15:30 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 1 - 3
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 3
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT HASK 0 2 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 2 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 3
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Ponikve 0 0 - 0
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 2 - 0
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/21/2024 15:15 GMT Bistra 0 4 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT NK Lukavec 0 3 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Lucko FC 0 1 - 2
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 4 - 2
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 2
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 4 - 1
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 2 - 5
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Zelina 0 1 - 2
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT NK Samobor 0 0 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT HASK 0 2 - 1
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT Lucko FC 0 7 - 0
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 3 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 2 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT Ponikve 0 3 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 2
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:15 04/17/2024 15:15 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 1 - 4
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 6 - 3
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 5 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Segesta 0 5 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 1 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 2
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Zelina 0 2 - 2
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Bistra 0 0 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 2 - 6
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT HASK 0 1 - 0
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Ponikve 0 3 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 3
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 3 - 0
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 3 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT NK Samobor 0 3 - 0
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 0 - 0
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Zelina 0 2 - 3
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 3
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Segesta 0 6 - 1
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 0
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 5 - 0
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 03/30/2024 09:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 4
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 03/30/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 2
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/29/2024 14:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 3
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/28/2024 14:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 2
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 1 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT HASK 0 1 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 0 - 3
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Ponikve 0 4 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 2
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 2
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT NK Samobor 0 1 - 2
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 0 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 3 - 0
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Ponikve 0 4 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 1
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Segesta 0 4 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 0
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 1 - 1
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/10/2024 13:45 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 0 - 0
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 2 - 3
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT HASK 0 0 - 3
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT NK Lukavec 0 2 - 0
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT NK Samobor 0 4 - 4
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 3
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 0 - 6
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:45 03/09/2024 13:45 GMT Zelina 0 1 - 5
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 1
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 1 - 1
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 2 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 0
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 4 - 3
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Ponikve 0 0 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT Zagorec 0 3 - 1
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 7 - 1
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 13:15 02/24/2024 13:15 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 1 - 0
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 12/03/2023 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 2
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Ponikve 0 4 - 3
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 1 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 7 - 2
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 2 - 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 3
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Zagorec 0 0 - 0
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/26/2023 11:45 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/26/2023 11:45 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 0 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT HASK 0 3 - 3
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT Segesta 0 4 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 0
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT NK Lukavec 0 1 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT NK Samobor 0 0 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT Tresnjevka 0 4 - 0
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:45 11/25/2023 11:45 GMT Zelina 0 3 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 2 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Tondach Bedekovcina 0 3 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 2
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 2
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 0
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Ponikve 0 0 - 1
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 11/19/2023 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 3 - 2
Zelina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 2 - 1
Zagorec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/12/2023 12:15 GMT Bistra 0 0 - 2
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/12/2023 12:15 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 2 - 2
Tondach Bedekovcina 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT HASK 0 1 - 2
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT Zelina 0 0 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 3 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT NK Samobor 0 1 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT Segesta 0 2 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT NK Lukavec 0 2 - 2
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:15 11/11/2023 12:15 GMT Zagorec 0 1 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 1
Bistra 0
x