Menu
x
Hungary - NB III Northeast
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 1
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 2 - 2
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 2
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 3 - 0
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT REAC 0 3 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 8 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 3 - 2
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 2 - 1
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 2
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 2 - 0
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 3
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 1 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 4 - 1
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 2
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 3 - 2
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 3 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 3 - 0
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT REAC 0 2 - 3
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 2
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 1 - 2
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 1 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 3 - 0
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 2
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 2
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 1 - 6
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 - 1
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 3 - 1
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 3 - 4
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 1
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 2 - 0
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 0 - 0
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 0 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 0 - 1
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 1 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 2
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT REAC 0 2 - 3
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 1 - 4
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 0 - 0
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 2 - 0
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 3 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 2 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 2 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 1 - 3
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 1 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 0 - 2
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT DEAC 0 0 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 0 - 3
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 3 - 0
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 2 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 0 - 0
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT REAC 0 1 - 2
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 0 - 0
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 2 - 0
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 2 - 5
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 2 - 0
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Putnok 0 4 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 2 - 3
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 1 - 0
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT DEAC 0 5 - 0
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 3 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 3 - 0
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT REAC 0 0 - 2
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 0 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 3
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 0 - 2
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 1 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 1
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Putnok 0 0 - 1
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 3
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 3 - 2
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 4 - 2
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 1 - 2
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 0 - 3
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 0 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 2 - 2
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 - 7
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT REAC 0 1 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 2 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 2 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 4 - 0
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 1 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT DEAC 0 2 - 1
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Egri FC 0 2 - 1
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 - 1
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 0
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 0 - 0
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 2 - 1
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 1 - 4
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT REAC 0 1 - 3
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 0
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 3 - 0
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 1
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 0 - 2
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Egri FC 0 4 - 1
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Putnok 0 0 - 1
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT REAC 0 3 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 - 2
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 5 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT DEAC 0 2 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 4 - 3
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 2 - 1
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/22/2023 11:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 2 - 2
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/22/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 2 - 1
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 3
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 0
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 0 - 3
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 1 - 0
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/17/2023 11:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 2 - 2
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 0 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Egri FC 0 0 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 2 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 4 - 3
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 2 - 0
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 1 - 1
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 6
Debrecen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 0 - 2
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Putnok 0 4 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT REAC 0 2 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT DEAC 0 0 - 3
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 1
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 2 - 0
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 3 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Putnok 0 4 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 1 - 1
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 3 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 2 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 4 - 0
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Debrecen 0 4 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 3 - 0
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 1 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 2 - 3
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT REAC 0 1 - 5
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT DEAC 0 1 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 0 - 0
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 2 - 0
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 1
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 0 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Egri FC 0 0 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 2 - 2
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Putnok 0 3 - 0
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 2 - 4
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 11:00 10/15/2023 11:00 GMT Debrecen 0 4 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 2 - 2
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT DEAC 0 1 - 4
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT REAC 0 1 - 0
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 3 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 5 - 2
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 - 1
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 3 - 1
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 4 - 3
Debrecen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 2 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 3 - 0
REAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 0
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 1 - 1
Karcag SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 1
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 4 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 - 2
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 4 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 10/01/2023 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 1 - 4
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT DEAC 0 0 - 2
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 1 - 1
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Fc Hatvan 0 1 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 2 - 1
Gyongyos 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Karcag SE 0 1 - 0
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT REAC 0 0 - 2
Putnok 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 0 - 4
Cigand SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 1 - 0
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 2 - 2
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Cigand SE 0 3 - 0
Fc Hatvan 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 0 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Gyongyos 0 0 - 2
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 3 - 4
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 0
Ujpest II 0