Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 -
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 -
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 -
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 -
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:30 06/15/2024 08:30 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 -
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:30 06/15/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 -
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 -
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 -
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 1 - 0
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 4 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 0 - 1
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 2 - 2
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 06/08/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 0 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 0 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 2
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 1 - 4
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 2 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 1
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 0 - 2
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 1 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 06/01/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 6 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 3
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 2 - 2
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 2 - 0
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 1 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 2 - 2
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/26/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 2 - 2
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 05/25/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 0 - 0
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/25/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 2 - 0
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 4
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 6
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 1 - 0
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/19/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 1 - 3
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 0
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 3 - 0
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 3 - 0
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 0
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 2 - 1
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 3 - 1
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 3 - 1
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/12/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 1 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/11/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 2 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/11/2024 08:30 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 6 - 1
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/11/2024 08:30 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 1 - 2
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 3 - 0
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 3 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 0 - 0
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 0 - 0
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 3 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 0 - 0
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 3 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 5 - 1
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 2 - 0
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 2 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/28/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 4 - 0
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 0 - 3
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 04/27/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 2 - 1
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 0 - 2
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 1
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 2
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 4 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 3 - 0
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 1 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 3 - 2
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 2 - 1
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 3 - 2
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 5
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 1 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 2
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 1
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 04/13/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 1 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 1 - 2
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 2 - 0
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 2 - 3
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 5
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 2 - 3
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Trutnov 0 0 - 0
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 2 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 6 - 0
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 0 - 0
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 0 - 1
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 4 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 3
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 0
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/30/2024 08:30 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/30/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 1 - 2
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 03/29/2024 14:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 0 - 0
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 4 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 0 - 3
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 0 - 0
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 0
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 2 - 0
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/23/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 3 - 2
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 3 - 0
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 0 - 0
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 1 - 3
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 0
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 0 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 6 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 1
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 2
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 4 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 1 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 1 - 3
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Trutnov 0 3 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 4 - 1
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/09/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 0 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 0 - 0
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 2 - 3
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 2 - 2
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Letohrad 0 1 - 1
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Trutnov 0 3 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 11/11/2023 09:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 4
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 11/11/2023 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 0
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 5 - 1
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 3 - 2
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 2 - 0
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:00 11/05/2023 08:00 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 1 - 0
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 1 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 11/04/2023 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 1 - 3
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 2 - 3
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 0 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/29/2023 14:00 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 0 - 2
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 3
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 2
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 6 - 1
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 3 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 3 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 1 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 2 - 1
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 2 - 2
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 10/21/2023 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 2 - 0
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 10/21/2023 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 1 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 2 - 0
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 0 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 1 - 1
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Dobrovice 0 3 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 3 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 2 - 1
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 4 - 1
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 5 - 1
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 1
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 1 - 0
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 4 - 1
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 1 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Letohrad 0 1 - 1
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 10/07/2023 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 3 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 10/07/2023 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 2
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 1 - 0
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 1 - 3
Slavia Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 5 - 0
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 2 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 1 - 0
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 3 - 1
Dobrovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 0
FC Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 3 - 4
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/24/2023 14:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 1 - 0
Pencin-Turnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/24/2023 14:30 GMT FC Hlinsko 0 3 - 2
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Dobrovice 0 1 - 2
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Letohrad 0 1 - 3
MFK Chrudim II 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 09:00 09/23/2023 09:00 GMT TJ Spoje Praha 0 2 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 09/23/2023 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 2 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 2 - 3
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Hradec Kralove 0 0 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 0
TJ Spoje Praha 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 3 - 3
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT Pencin-Turnov 0 4 - 5
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov 0 0 - 3
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT MFK Chrudim II 0 1 - 2
Dobrovice 0