Menu
x
International - UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/17/2023 19:00 GMT Debrecen 0 0 - 5
Rapid Wien 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 19:00 08/17/2023 19:00 GMT Partizan Beograd 0 5 - 4
Sabah FK 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/17/2023 18:45 GMT AZ Alkmaar 0 2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 18:45 08/17/2023 18:45 GMT Derry City 0 5 - 6
Tobol Kostanay 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/17/2023 18:45 GMT Heart of Midlothian 0 3 - 1
Rosenborg 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/17/2023 18:45 GMT Luzern 0 2 - 2
Hibernian 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/17/2023 18:15 GMT Rijeka 0 2 - 0
B36 Torshavn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/17/2023 18:15 GMT NK Maribor 0 0 - 3
Fenerbahce 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Osijek 0 3 - 2
Adana Demirspor 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Besiktas 0 2 - 1
FC Neftchi Baku 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT KA Akureyri 0 1 - 5
Club Brugge 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Spartak Trnava 0 3 - 1
Lech Poznan 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Neman Grodno 0 1 - 4
NK CM Celje 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Partizani Tirana 0 1 - 0
Valmieras 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/17/2023 18:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 1
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:45 08/17/2023 17:45 GMT FC Midtjylland 1 5 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/17/2023 17:30 GMT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 3 - 0
Hajduk Split 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 1 - 0
AEK Larnaca 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT APOEL FC 0 1 - 0
Dila Gori 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 6 - 5
Aris Thessaloniki 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Brann 0 3 - 1
Arouca 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Austria Wien 1 3 - 5
Legia Warszawa 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Riga FC 0 0 - 3
FC Twente 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Ferencvaros 0 2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Gzira United 0 0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/17/2023 17:00 GMT Levski Sofia 0 2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/17/2023 16:00 GMT Aktobe 0 0 - 1
Sepsi OSK 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/17/2023 16:00 GMT Lincoln Red Imps 0 1 - 3
Ballkani 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/17/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 - 3
Bodo/Glimt 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/17/2023 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin 0 2 - 1
Gent 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/16/2023 16:00 GMT Flora Tallinn 0 0 - 2
SSC Farul Constanta 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/10/2023 19:00 GMT Rapid Wien 0 0 - 0
Debrecen 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/10/2023 19:00 GMT Hajduk Split 0 0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/10/2023 18:45 GMT Ballkani 0 2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 08/10/2023 18:30 GMT Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 08/10/2023 18:30 GMT Hibernian 0 3 - 1
Luzern 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/10/2023 18:15 GMT Aris Thessaloniki 0 1 - 0
FC Dynamo Kyiv 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT Adana Demirspor 0 5 - 1
Osijek 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT Arouca 0 2 - 1
Brann 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT B36 Torshavn 0 1 - 3
Rijeka 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT Club Brugge 0 5 - 1
KA Akureyri 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT FC Twente 0 2 - 0
Riga FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT Fenerbahce 0 3 - 1
NK Maribor 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT Lech Poznan 0 2 - 1
Spartak Trnava 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/10/2023 18:00 GMT NK CM Celje 0 1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/10/2023 17:30 GMT FCV Farul Constanta 0 3 - 0
Flora Tallinn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/10/2023 17:30 GMT Hamrun Spartans 0 1 - 6
Ferencvaros 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/10/2023 17:30 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 - 0
Levski Sofia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Sepsi OSK 0 1 - 1
Aktobe 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Dila Gori 1 0 - 2
APOEL FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Legia Warszawa 0 1 - 2
Austria Wien 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT FC Santa Coloma 0 0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT FC Neftchi Baku 0 1 - 3
Besiktas 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Omonia Nicosia 0 1 - 0
FC Midtjylland 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 4 - 0
Gzira United 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Rosenborg 0 2 - 1
Heart of Midlothian 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/10/2023 17:00 GMT Valmieras 0 1 - 2
Partizani Tirana 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/10/2023 16:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt 0 3 - 0
FC Pyunik Yerevan 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/10/2023 16:00 GMT Sabah FK 0 2 - 0
Partizan Beograd 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 08/10/2023 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 1
Swift Hesperange 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 14:00 08/10/2023 14:00 GMT Tobol Kostanay 0 1 - 0
Derry City 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/09/2023 18:00 GMT Gent 0 5 - 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/09/2023 17:00 GMT AEK Larnaca 0 1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 19:15 08/03/2023 19:15 GMT Vitoria Guimaraes 0 2 - 4
NK CM Celje 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 19:00 08/03/2023 19:00 GMT Debrecen 0 3 - 1
Alashkert FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/03/2023 19:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers 0 0 - 2
Ferencvaros 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/03/2023 19:00 GMT Legia Warszawa 0 3 - 2
Ordabasy 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 18:45 08/03/2023 18:45 GMT Haverfordwest County 0 1 - 1
B36 Torshavn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/03/2023 18:45 GMT Luzern 0 1 - 1
Djurgarden 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/03/2023 18:45 GMT Dundalk 0 2 - 2
KA Akureyri 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 08/03/2023 18:30 GMT Borac Banja Luka 0 1 - 2
Austria Wien 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 08/03/2023 18:30 GMT Larne 0 1 - 4
Ballkani 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 08/03/2023 18:30 GMT Steaua Bucuresti 0 3 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 18:30 08/03/2023 18:30 GMT NK Maribor 0 4 - 3
Differdange 03 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/03/2023 18:15 GMT Aris Thessaloniki 0 1 - 0
FC Ararat Armenia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/03/2023 18:15 GMT Hibernian 0 6 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:15 08/03/2023 18:15 GMT Rijeka 0 6 - 1
KF Dukagjini 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT Adana Demirspor 0 2 - 1
CFR Cluj 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT AGF 0 1 - 0
Club Brugge 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 1 - 2
APOEL FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT KF Tirana 0 0 - 2
Besiktas 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT Hammarby IF 0 1 - 1
FC Twente 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT Zilina 0 2 - 5
Gent 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/03/2023 18:00 GMT KF Drita 0 1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/03/2023 17:30 GMT Beitar Jerusalem 0 1 - 4
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 17:30 08/03/2023 17:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 1
FC Midtjylland 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:05 08/03/2023 17:05 GMT Bohemians 1905 0 2 - 4
Bodo/Glimt 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Rosenborg 0 3 - 2
Crusaders 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Dila Gori 0 3 - 1
Vorskla Poltava 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT FC Neftchi Baku 0 2 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Riga FC 0 3 - 1
Kecskemeti TE 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Levski Sofia 0 1 - 0
Shkupi 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Petrocub Hincesti 0 0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Omonia Nicosia 0 4 - 1
Qabala 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/03/2023 17:00 GMT Sepsi OSK 0 4 - 0
PFC CSKA Sofia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:45 08/03/2023 16:45 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE 0 1 - 2
Osijek 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT Aktobe 0 1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT KuPS 0 3 - 3
Derry City 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0 - 1
Hamrun Spartans 1
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT FC Urartu 0 2 - 3
FCV Farul Constanta 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT FK Panevezys 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT Kauno Zalgiris 0 1 - 2
Lech Poznan 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin 0 3 - 2
Linfield 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 08/03/2023 16:00 GMT Sabah FK 0 2 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:30 08/03/2023 15:30 GMT Spartak Trnava 0 4 - 1
Auda FK 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 08/03/2023 15:00 GMT FC Pyunik Yerevan 0 2 - 1
Kalmar FF 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification AET 15:00 08/03/2023 15:00 GMT FC Santa Coloma 0 3 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 14:00 08/03/2023 14:00 GMT Tobol Kostanay 0 1 - 2
Basel 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/02/2023 17:30 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 2 - 1
Gzira United 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 08/02/2023 17:00 GMT AEK Larnaca 0 1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 08/01/2023 19:00 GMT Buducnost Podgorica 0 3 - 4
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 08/01/2023 18:45 GMT Partizani Tirana 0 4 - 1
Atletic Escaldes 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 08/01/2023 18:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 3 - 2
The New Saints 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/01/2023 17:30 GMT Balzan FC 0 0 - 0
Neman Grodno 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 08/01/2023 17:30 GMT Zimbru Chisinau 0 0 - 4
Fenerbahce 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 08/01/2023 15:00 GMT Valmieras 0 7 - 0
Tre Penne 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/27/2023 19:00 GMT Crusaders 0 2 - 2
Rosenborg 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/27/2023 19:00 GMT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 2 - 2
FC Neftchi Baku 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/27/2023 19:00 GMT Sutjeska Niksic 1 2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/27/2023 19:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 2
Levski Sofia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/27/2023 18:45 GMT Derry City 0 2 - 1
KuPS 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/27/2023 18:45 GMT Linfield 1 2 - 5
Pogon Szczecin 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 07/27/2023 18:30 GMT Austria Wien 0 1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 07/27/2023 18:30 GMT Lech Poznan 0 3 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino 0 2 - 3
AEK Larnaca 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Club Brugge 0 3 - 0
AGF 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT B36 Torshavn 0 2 - 1
Haverfordwest County 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Besiktas 0 3 - 1
KF Tirana 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT KA Akureyri 0 3 - 1
Dundalk 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT FC Twente 0 1 - 0
Hammarby IF 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 - 0
FK Panevezys 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Gent 0 5 - 1
Zilina 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT KF Dukagjini 0 0 - 1
Rijeka 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT NK CM Celje 0 3 - 4
Vitoria Guimaraes 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/27/2023 18:00 GMT Osijek 0 1 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT CFR Cluj 0 1 - 1
Adana Demirspor 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT Basel 1 1 - 3
Tobol Kostanay 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 1
NK Maribor 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT Vorskla Poltava 0 2 - 1
Dila Gori 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT SSC Farul Constanta 0 3 - 2
FC Urartu 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/27/2023 17:30 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 3 - 0
Petrocub Hincesti 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 1 - 4
Aktobe 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT APOEL FC 0 2 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Auda FK 0 1 - 1
Spartak Trnava 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Djurgarden 0 1 - 2
Luzern 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Gzira United 0 2 - 0
F91 Dudelange 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Kalmar FF 0 1 - 2
FC Pyunik Yerevan 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Ferencvaros 0 4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE 0 2 - 1
Riga FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 0 - 0
KF Drita 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/27/2023 17:00 GMT PFC CSKA Sofia 0 0 - 2
Sepsi OSK 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 07/27/2023 16:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt 0 3 - 0
Bohemians 1905 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 07/27/2023 16:00 GMT Qabala 0 2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/27/2023 15:00 GMT Alashkert FC 0 0 - 1
Debrecen 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/27/2023 15:00 GMT FC Ararat Armenia 0 1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/27/2023 15:00 GMT Inter Club Escaldes 0 2 - 1
Hibernian 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/27/2023 15:00 GMT Ordabasy 0 2 - 2
Legia Warszawa 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/26/2023 18:00 GMT Neman Grodno 0 2 - 0
Balzan FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/26/2023 18:00 GMT Fenerbahce 0 5 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:30 07/26/2023 17:30 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:45 07/26/2023 16:45 GMT FC Midtjylland 0 2 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 16:00 07/26/2023 16:00 GMT Rigas Futbola Skola 0 0 - 2
Sabah FK 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/26/2023 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/25/2023 18:45 GMT Ballkani 0 3 - 0
Larne 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/25/2023 18:45 GMT Tre Penne 0 0 - 3
Valmieras 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/25/2023 18:00 GMT Hamrun Spartans 0 2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/25/2023 18:00 GMT The New Saints 0 1 - 1
Swift Hesperange 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 15:00 07/25/2023 15:00 GMT Atletic Escaldes 0 0 - 1
Partizani Tirana 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/20/2023 19:00 GMT Crusaders 0 1 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 19:00 07/20/2023 19:00 GMT FK Sarajevo 0 2 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 19:00 07/20/2023 19:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT Dundalk 0 3 - 1
Bruno's Magpies 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT Derry City 0 1 - 0
HB Torshavn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT St Patrick's Athletic 0 2 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT Haverfordwest County 0 3 - 2
Shkendija 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT Vllaznia Shkoder 0 1 - 0
Linfield 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT Vikingur Reykjavik 0 1 - 0
Riga FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:45 07/20/2023 18:45 GMT SS Cosmos 0 1 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:30 07/20/2023 18:30 GMT Arsenal Tivat 0 1 - 6
Alashkert FC 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 18:30 07/20/2023 18:30 GMT Glentoran FC 0 13 - 14
Gzira United 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/20/2023 18:00 GMT Connah's Quay 0 0 - 2
KA Akureyri 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification Fi. AP 18:00 07/20/2023 18:00 GMT Egnatia Rrogozhine 0 2 - 4
FC Ararat Armenia 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/20/2023 18:00 GMT Neman Grodno 0 1 - 1
FC Vaduz 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/20/2023 18:00 GMT Gjilani 1 0 - 2
Progres Niedercorn 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 18:00 07/20/2023 18:00 GMT Vikingur Gota 0 1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/20/2023 17:00 GMT Dila Gori 0 2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification FT 17:00 07/20/2023 17:00 GMT Dinamo Batumi 0 1 - 2