Menu
x
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 15:30 05/19/2024 15:30 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 2 - 2
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 0 - 0
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 0
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 2
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 0 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 4 - 1
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 2 - 0
Zwickau 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Zwickau 0 0 - 1
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 5
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Meuselwitz 0 2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 3 - 2
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 3 - 3
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 1 - 4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 5 - 2
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 1 - 3
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 - 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 2 - 0
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 4 - 2
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 2 - 2
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 0 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 3 - 0
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 0 - 2
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 1 - 0
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 1
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Zwickau 1 1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 3 - 2
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 4 - 3
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 2
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 5 - 2
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 1 3 - 2
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 3
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 0 - 3
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 1 0 - 5
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 3 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 04/20/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 0 - 2
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 2 - 2
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Luckenwalde 1 1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 1
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 2 - 1
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 1 - 0
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 0 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 3 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 2
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 2 - 1
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Zwickau 0 1 - 1
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 04/07/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 4 - 2
Berliner AK 07 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 3 - 1
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 3
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 2
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 1 - 3
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 0
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 1 - 1
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/01/2024 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 - 1
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/01/2024 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 2 - 1
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 0
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/31/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 1 - 1
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 2 - 0
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 1 - 1
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/27/2024 17:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 3 - 0
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:30 03/27/2024 16:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/26/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 3 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/20/2024 17:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 2 - 0
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/19/2024 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 0
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 03/17/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 1
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/17/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 4 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/17/2024 11:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 1
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 3 - 1
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 3
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 2 - 1
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Zwickau 0 2 - 0
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 4 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 0
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 1 - 2
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 1 - 5
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 2
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 0 - 0
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 2 - 2
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 0 - 1
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 1 - 2
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/06/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 - 0
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/06/2024 17:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 1 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 03/03/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 1 4 - 1
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Zwickau 0 0 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 2 - 2
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 3 - 1
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 3
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/01/2024 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 2 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/28/2024 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 2
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/28/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 4 - 1
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/27/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 2
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/27/2024 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/27/2024 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 0 - 0
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 0 - 1
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 2 - 1
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 0 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/23/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/23/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 0 - 0
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/23/2024 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 2 - 3
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/21/2024 17:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 1 - 1
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/21/2024 17:00 GMT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 - 0
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/20/2024 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 3 - 1
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 2 - 2
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/18/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 2 - 1
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/18/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Zwickau 0 5 - 0
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 3
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 0 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/16/2024 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 0 - 3
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/13/2024 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 2 - 2
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 2 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 0
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 02/10/2024 12:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 4
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/10/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 0 - 1
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/10/2024 11:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 1 - 0
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/09/2024 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 0 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/07/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 2 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/07/2024 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 4 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/06/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 2 - 1
Luckenwalde 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 02/06/2024 12:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 2
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 02/04/2024 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 3 - 1
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 1 - 1
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/03/2024 11:00 GMT Greifswalder 0 0 - 0
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/03/2024 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 2 - 4
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 02/03/2024 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 3 - 2
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/02/2024 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 02/02/2024 17:00 GMT Zwickau 0 4 - 1
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:00 02/02/2024 16:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 1 - 1
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 01/31/2024 17:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 0
FC Eilenburg 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 01/28/2024 11:30 GMT Greifswalder 0 3 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 01/28/2024 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 01/28/2024 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 0 - 1
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 01/27/2024 12:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 2 - 0
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 01/27/2024 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 0
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 01/26/2024 17:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 0
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 01/24/2024 17:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 1
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 12/20/2023 12:00 GMT Hertha Berlin II 0 1 - 0
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 12/19/2023 17:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 1 2 - 5
Zwickau 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 12/17/2023 11:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 3 - 2
RW Erfurt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 12/16/2023 12:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 12/16/2023 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 0 - 2
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 12/15/2023 17:00 GMT Zwickau 1 0 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:00 12/12/2023 16:00 GMT Hansa Rostock II 0 0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 12/10/2023 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 1 - 2
Greifswalder 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 12/09/2023 12:00 GMT Zwickau 0 3 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 12/08/2023 17:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 7 - 2
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 12/02/2023 12:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 1 - 0
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 10:30 11/26/2023 10:30 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 2 0 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT RW Erfurt 0 0 - 2
Hertha Berlin II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 11/24/2023 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 3 - 2
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 11/24/2023 17:00 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 1
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 11/24/2023 17:00 GMT Zwickau 0 2 - 2
Greifswalder 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 11/21/2023 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 1 - 0
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 0 - 0
Hansa Rostock II 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 4 - 0
RW Erfurt 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 2 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0