Menu
x
Italy - Serie C Group A
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 2 - 3
Cerro Largo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Alessandria 0 1 - 2
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 1 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 3 - 2
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Novara 0 2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 1 0 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Mantova 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 0
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Trento 0 1 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 0 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 2 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 3 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 1 - 1
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Cerro Largo 0 4 - 3
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Renate AC 1 0 - 2
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 2 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Triestina 0 2 - 2
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/20/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 1 - 3
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/14/2024 16:30 GMT Mantova 0 1 - 2
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 0 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/13/2024 18:45 GMT Calcio Padova 0 2 - 0
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/13/2024 18:45 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Alessandria 0 1 - 2
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Novara 0 2 - 0
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 2 - 1
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Trento 1 1 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 04/13/2024 14:15 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/12/2024 18:45 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 3 - 0
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 04/10/2024 16:00 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 1
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/08/2024 18:45 GMT Renate AC 0 2 - 0
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/07/2024 18:45 GMT Atalanta U23 0 4 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 04/07/2024 18:45 GMT Triestina 0 0 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 1
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT Cerro Largo 0 1 - 1
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 2 - 1
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/06/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 2 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 04/06/2024 16:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 2
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 04/06/2024 14:15 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 3 - 1
Albinoleffe 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 04/06/2024 14:15 GMT Trento 0 0 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 04/03/2024 14:15 GMT Triestina 0 1 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/30/2024 18:45 GMT Alessandria 0 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/30/2024 16:30 GMT Mantova 0 1 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/30/2024 16:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/30/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/30/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/30/2024 14:15 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 1 - 2
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/30/2024 14:15 GMT Novara 0 1 - 1
Cerro Largo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Albinoleffe 0 2 - 2
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/28/2024 18:45 GMT Calcio Padova 0 2 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/26/2024 14:15 GMT Triestina 0 3 - 1
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/24/2024 14:15 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 3
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 2 - 0
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 1
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 1
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 3 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Cerro Largo 0 3 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 3 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Trento 0 1 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 17:30 03/19/2024 17:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/17/2024 16:30 GMT Alessandria 1 0 - 1
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/17/2024 16:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 0 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/16/2024 18:45 GMT Novara 0 2 - 2
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/16/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/16/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 0 - 1
LR Vicenza Virtus 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/16/2024 14:15 GMT Atalanta U23 1 0 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/16/2024 14:15 GMT Mantova 0 2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/16/2024 14:15 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 1
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/15/2024 18:45 GMT Calcio Padova 0 0 - 0
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/11/2024 18:45 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 2 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/11/2024 18:45 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 1
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/10/2024 18:45 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 1 1 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/10/2024 16:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/10/2024 14:15 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 2 - 0
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/09/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 3
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/09/2024 16:30 GMT Lumezzane 1 0 - 2
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/09/2024 14:15 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 4
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 03/09/2024 14:15 GMT Trento 0 2 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/06/2024 18:45 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 1
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/06/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 3
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/06/2024 16:30 GMT Novara 0 1 - 1
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Mantova 0 4 - 0
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 0 - 0
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Alessandria 0 0 - 1
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 1 - 0
Cerro Largo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 2 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 1
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/02/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 0 - 0
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/02/2024 16:30 GMT Triestina 0 2 - 2
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 03/02/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 1
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Cerro Largo 0 2 - 2
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Trento 0 0 - 0
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 2
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/26/2024 18:45 GMT Legnago Salus 0 1 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/25/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 1 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/25/2024 14:15 GMT Novara 0 1 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 2 - 0
Triestina 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Pro Patria 0 1 - 3
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT Alessandria 0 0 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 4 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 1
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 3 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/23/2024 18:45 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 2 - 1
Cerro Largo 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/21/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 2
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 02/21/2024 12:00 GMT Atalanta U23 0 2 - 2
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/19/2024 18:45 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/18/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 2 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/18/2024 16:30 GMT Trento 0 1 - 3
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Lumezzane 0 3 - 0
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/17/2024 16:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/17/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 1 0 - 3
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/17/2024 16:30 GMT Mantova 0 3 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/17/2024 14:15 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/17/2024 14:15 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 0 - 0
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/17/2024 14:15 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 2
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/14/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/13/2024 18:45 GMT Alessandria 0 0 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/13/2024 18:45 GMT Triestina 0 1 - 3
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:30 02/13/2024 18:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 2 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 0 - 2
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 1 - 2
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Lumezzane 0 0 - 2
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Novara 0 1 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/10/2024 18:45 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/10/2024 18:45 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 1
Cerro Largo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 3 - 0
GIANA Erminio 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 1 - 2
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 1
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 3 - 3
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT Novara 0 1 - 0
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/10/2024 14:15 GMT Pro Patria 0 2 - 0
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Mantova 0 2 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:30 02/05/2024 18:30 GMT Trento 1 0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 02/04/2024 18:45 GMT Virtus Verona 1 1 - 1
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/04/2024 16:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 2 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 02/04/2024 14:15 GMT Lumezzane 0 2 - 1
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT Triestina 0 1 - 2
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 1 - 1
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 1 0 - 1
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 2
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 0 - 0
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT Novara 0 0 - 3
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT Legnago Salus 0 0 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT Triestina 0 1 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/27/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 1 - 1
Cerro Largo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 01/27/2024 14:15 GMT Pro Patria 0 0 - 0
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 01/27/2024 14:15 GMT Alessandria 1 0 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 01/26/2024 18:45 GMT Mantova 0 2 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/21/2024 16:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/21/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/21/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 2
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/21/2024 12:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 0 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/21/2024 12:00 GMT Trento 0 1 - 1
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 0 - 0
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 2
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT Renate AC 0 1 - 5
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 01/20/2024 14:15 GMT Cerro Largo 0 2 - 1
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/14/2024 16:30 GMT Mantova 0 1 - 1
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/14/2024 16:30 GMT Legnago Salus 1 0 - 0
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/14/2024 16:30 GMT LR Vicenza Virtus 0 3 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/14/2024 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 1
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/14/2024 12:00 GMT Alessandria 0 0 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/13/2024 16:30 GMT Triestina 0 2 - 3
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/13/2024 16:30 GMT Atalanta U23 0 1 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/13/2024 16:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 01/13/2024 16:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 3 - 0
Novara 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 01/13/2024 14:15 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 0 - 1
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 01/08/2024 18:45 GMT Lumezzane 0 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:30 01/08/2024 18:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 0 - 5
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/07/2024 12:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/07/2024 12:00 GMT Renate AC 0 3 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/07/2024 12:00 GMT Trento 0 0 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/06/2024 12:00 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
LR Vicenza Virtus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/06/2024 12:00 GMT Novara 0 1 - 0
Alessandria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/06/2024 12:00 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 1
Atalanta U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 01/06/2024 12:00 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 1 - 2
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT Renate AC 0 1 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 12/23/2023 12:00 GMT Lumezzane 1 3 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:00 12/23/2023 12:00 GMT Pro Patria 0 0 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 18:45 12/22/2023 18:45 GMT