Menu
x
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/09/2024 11:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 11/03/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 11/03/2024 14:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 11/03/2024 14:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/03/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/03/2024 11:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 11/02/2024 11:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 11/01/2024 17:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/27/2024 14:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/27/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/27/2024 11:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/27/2024 11:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/26/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/26/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/26/2024 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/26/2024 11:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/20/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/20/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 10/14/2024 17:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/13/2024 14:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/13/2024 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/13/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/13/2024 11:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 10/06/2024 12:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 10:00 10/05/2024 10:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 10/04/2024 17:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/29/2024 14:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/29/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 09/29/2024 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 09/27/2024 17:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:30 09/22/2024 11:30 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/22/2024 11:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:30 09/15/2024 14:30 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 09/13/2024 17:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 09/13/2024 17:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:30 09/09/2024 17:30 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 09/08/2024 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 09/02/2024 17:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/01/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 09/01/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 13:00 09/01/2024 13:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 13:00 09/01/2024 13:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:30 08/26/2024 17:30 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:30 08/26/2024 17:30 GMT Taby FK 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/25/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 08/23/2024 17:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 15:00 08/18/2024 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 -
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/18/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:30 08/18/2024 12:30 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 08/16/2024 17:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/11/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/11/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 16:00 08/10/2024 16:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 08/09/2024 17:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 17:00 08/09/2024 17:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/04/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 -
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 08/04/2024 12:00 GMT Umea FC 0 -
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/04/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 -
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 11:00 08/04/2024 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 -
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 -
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 -
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 -
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 -
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 07/01/2024 17:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 6 - 0
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/30/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 2
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/30/2024 14:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 0 - 0
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/30/2024 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 3
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 1 - 0
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 7 - 1
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/27/2024 17:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 2
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/24/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 0 - 1
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 06/23/2024 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 2 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/23/2024 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/23/2024 11:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 4 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 10:00 06/23/2024 10:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 2 - 3
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:30 06/20/2024 17:30 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 2 - 1
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 1 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 06/20/2024 16:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 0 - 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 2 - 2
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 2 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/16/2024 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 0
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 1
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 1
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 2 - 2
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/14/2024 17:00 GMT Umea FC 0 4 - 0
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 06/14/2024 16:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 6 - 1
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:00 06/09/2024 18:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 0 - 1
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/09/2024 14:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 1 - 1
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/09/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 4 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 2
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 0 - 1
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/09/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 2 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 3 - 5
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 2 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/04/2024 17:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 3 - 1
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/03/2024 17:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 0
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 1 - 2
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 0 - 4
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/01/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 3 - 0
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 1 - 2
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 0 - 0
Umea FC 1
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 2 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 3 - 1
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 5 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 3 - 0
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 1 - 0
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 1 - 1
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 10:00 05/25/2024 10:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 2
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 2 - 1
FBK Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 2
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Umea FC 0 3 - 1
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 2 - 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT AFC Eskilstuna 0 1 - 1
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 10:00 05/19/2024 10:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 2 - 2
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 2 - 1
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 4
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT FBK Karlstad 0 0 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:15 05/14/2024 17:15 GMT Vasalund IF 0 0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 2
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 0
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 4 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 2
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 3 - 1
Taby FK