Menu
x
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Merida AD 0 3 - 2
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 1 - 0
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Cordoba 0 1 - 0
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 3 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 2 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 3 - 1
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Castellon 1 0 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT San Fernando 0 2 - 1
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 1 - 2
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 0
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 4 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Malaga 0 3 - 0
Antequera CF 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT UD Melilla 1 2 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 - 1
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 0 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT UD Ibiza 1 1 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Granada II 0 2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 05/12/2024 18:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 1 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT San Fernando 0 1 - 1
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 0 - 2
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 3 - 1
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 1 3 - 1
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 0 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Castellon 1 1 - 3
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 05/11/2024 18:00 GMT Cordoba 0 3 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/11/2024 17:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 3 - 0
Algeciras CF 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/11/2024 17:00 GMT Merida AD 0 3 - 0
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 05/05/2024 18:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 1 0 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 3
Recreativo Huelva 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Granada II 0 3 - 0
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 2 - 0
Antequera CF 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 1 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 0 - 0
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 2 - 3
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 3 - 1
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 4
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 0
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 0 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Cordoba 0 1 - 0
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 3 - 1
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 1 - 2
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Castellon 0 1 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT San Fernando 0 1 - 3
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 0 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 0 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 2 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 0 - 1
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 5 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 0 - 0
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/20/2024 18:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 3 - 1
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/20/2024 18:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Algeciras CF 1 2 - 3
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/14/2024 18:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 2 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/14/2024 18:00 GMT Castellon 0 3 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 0 - 1
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 0
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 4 - 0
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 1
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Cordoba 0 0 - 1
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Merida AD 0 3 - 1
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT San Fernando 0 1 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/07/2024 18:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 0 - 1
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/07/2024 18:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 - 3
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 0 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 1 - 1
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 0 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 0 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 0 - 2
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 4 - 3
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/06/2024 18:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 1 - 1
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 04/06/2024 18:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 2
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/31/2024 18:00 GMT Real Murcia 1 1 - 0
Granada II 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Malaga 0 1 - 1
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 2 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT San Fernando 0 1 - 0
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/30/2024 18:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 0 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/30/2024 18:00 GMT Castellon 0 3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/30/2024 18:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 3 - 2
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 1 1 - 2
AD Ceuta FC 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 1 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CF Intercity 1 2 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 1 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 0 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 3 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 0 - 0
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 0 - 2
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 - 1
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Cordoba 0 1 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 2 - 0
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 3 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 2
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 1 - 0
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 4 - 3
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 0 - 0
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/16/2024 18:00 GMT Merida AD 0 1 - 3
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Castellon 0 2 - 3
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 2 - 1
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/10/2024 18:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 1
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/10/2024 18:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 2 - 0
Castellon 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 - 0
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 0
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 0 - 1
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 1 2 - 2
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 2 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 0 - 0
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 03/03/2024 18:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 2 - 3
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 2 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Castellon 0 1 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 1 - 1
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 1 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 1 - 0
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/25/2024 18:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 3
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 - 0
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Granada II 0 1 - 2
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 2 - 1
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 4 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 0 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 0 - 3
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 5 - 1
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/18/2024 18:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 0 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 1 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 2
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 3 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 1
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 3 - 0
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 2 - 1
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/11/2024 18:00 GMT Cordoba 0 4 - 1
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/11/2024 18:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 0 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/11/2024 16:00 GMT San Fernando 0 1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Granada II 0 0 - 2
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Castellon 0 2 - 2
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 2 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 0
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/10/2024 18:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 2 - 3
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 0
Algeciras CF 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 2 - 2
Merida AD 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 - 0
CF Intercity 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 2 - 0
Real Madrid II 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga 0 3 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 1 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 02/03/2024 18:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 0 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 02/03/2024 16:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 3 - 0
San Fernando 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Algeciras CF 1 1 - 1
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 1 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/28/2024 18:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 0
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/28/2024 18:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 0 - 0
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 01/28/2024 16:00 GMT Castellon 0 4 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 0
AD Ceuta FC 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 0 - 1
UD Ibiza 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/27/2024 18:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/27/2024 18:00 GMT Cordoba 0 0 - 0
Real Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Granada II 0 0 - 2
Malaga 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/21/2024 18:00 GMT Malaga 0 0 - 1
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/21/2024 18:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 01/21/2024 16:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC 0 0 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Ibiza 0 3 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 2 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/20/2024 18:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 0
Merida AD 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 2 - 1
Real Madrid II 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 1 - 0
Atletico Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:00 01/14/2024 18:00 GMT Atletico Madrid II 0 5 - 0
Linares Deportivo