Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Femenina South
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 1 - 2
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 3 - 2
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 2 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 5
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 1 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 2 - 2
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 18:00 05/04/2024 18:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 17:00 05/04/2024 17:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 1 - 0
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 3
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 3 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 2
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 2 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 1 - 5
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 2 - 2
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 1 - 0
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 0
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 1 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 4
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 1 - 1
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 2 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 1
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 3 - 0
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 08:00 04/21/2024 08:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 3 - 2
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 4
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 3 - 0
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 3 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 2 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 1
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 2
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 1 - 2
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/13/2024 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 2 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 0
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 2 - 0
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 3 - 1
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 2 - 1
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 3 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 0 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 18:30 04/06/2024 18:30 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 2 - 0
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 04/02/2024 15:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 2 - 1
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 1
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 17:00 03/27/2024 17:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 2
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 03/24/2024 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 3 - 1
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 0 - 3
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 2 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 7 - 0
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 3 - 3
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 03/23/2024 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 0 - 0
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 03/17/2024 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 3 - 0
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Getafe (w) 0 2 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 1 - 2
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 2 - 1
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 2 - 3
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 1 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 2
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 2 - 0
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 0 - 1
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 2 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 2 - 2
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 0 - 0
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 0 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 1
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 03/09/2024 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 16:00 02/28/2024 16:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 3 - 2
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 0 - 0
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 1 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 3 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 1 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 0 - 2
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/24/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 1
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 1 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 0 - 2
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 02/18/2024 09:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 2
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 19:00 02/17/2024 19:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 1
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 0 - 2
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 1 - 4
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/17/2024 10:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 2
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 0 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:30 02/11/2024 10:30 GMT Getafe (w) 0 0 - 0
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 0 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 17:00 02/10/2024 17:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 2
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 1 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/10/2024 10:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 4 - 0
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/10/2024 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 3 - 0
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 3
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 1 - 2
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 0 - 2
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 4 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 0
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 02/04/2024 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 4 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 08:30 02/04/2024 08:30 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 0
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 0 - 2
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 0 - 1
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/28/2024 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT Getafe (w) 0 1 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 1 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 0 - 0
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/27/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 0
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 0
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 01/27/2024 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 3
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/21/2024 11:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 0 - 5
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 0 - 4
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 3
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 2
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 1
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 2 - 0
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 1
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/20/2024 10:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 0 - 3
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/14/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 3 - 0
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 2
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 1 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 0 - 4
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 4 - 0
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/13/2024 10:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 2 - 1
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/13/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 3 - 0
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/07/2024 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 1
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 4 - 2
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 1
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 1 - 1
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 01/07/2024 09:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 2
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 01/06/2024 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 0 - 0
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 12/16/2023 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 17:30 12/15/2023 17:30 GMT Levante II (w) 0 2 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 3 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 1
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 3 - 3
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 12/10/2023 09:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 3 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 12/09/2023 15:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 1 - 2
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/09/2023 10:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 2 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 12/09/2023 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 1 - 1
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 12/08/2023 09:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 0
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 1
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 3 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 0
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 0 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 0 - 0
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 12/03/2023 09:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 1 - 2
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 15:00 12/02/2023 15:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 2
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 0 - 2
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 0 - 4
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 1 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 2 - 1
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Getafe (w) 0 0 - 0
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 0 - 1
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 1 - 1
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 08:00 11/26/2023 08:00 GMT Levante II (w) 0 1 - 2
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/19/2023 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 1
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 2 - 4
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 3 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 0 - 2
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:00 11/19/2023 09:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 2 - 3
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:30 11/12/2023 10:30 GMT Getafe (w) 0 1 - 0
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 3 - 2
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 2 - 3
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 0
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 0 - 1
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 1 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/11/2023 10:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 1 - 3
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 0 - 1
Cacereno II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT CFF Albacete (w) 0 0 - 4
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Union Viera (w) 0 2 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 16:00 11/04/2023 16:00 GMT Valencia II (w) 0 1 - 4
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 4 - 1
Malaga (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 11/01/2023 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 0
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:30 10/29/2023 10:30 GMT Getafe (w) 0 1 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Cacereno II (w) 0 1 - 3
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 0
CFF Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 0 - 3
Levante II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 09:30 10/29/2023 09:30 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 2
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 18:00 10/28/2023 18:00 GMT Malaga (w) 0 5 - 2
Union Viera (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 10:00 10/28/2023 10:00 GMT Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 2
Valencia II (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 0 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 2
Getafe (w) 0
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South