Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:30 06/15/2024 15:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 -
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Breclav 0 -
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 -
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 -
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 -
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 -
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 06/14/2024 16:00 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 06/13/2024 16:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 1 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 2 - 3
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 2
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 06/09/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 4 - 3
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 09:00 06/08/2024 09:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 0 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 3
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:30 06/07/2024 15:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 3
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 1
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 3 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 3 - 2
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 1 - 2
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 05/31/2024 16:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 1 - 4
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 05/29/2024 16:00 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 5
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 3 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 1 - 3
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 2 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 2
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 0
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 5 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 1 - 3
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/19/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 1
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 3 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 2 - 2
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 0
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT SK Lisen II 0 1 - 0
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 1 - 3
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 0
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 0
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 3 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 2 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 0 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 3 - 2
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 0 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 4 - 1
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Pelhrimov 0 2 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 3 - 2
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 3
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 4 - 0
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 0 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 1 - 0
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Tasovice 0 3 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 2 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 0 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 0 - 1
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 5 - 1
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 2
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 6 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 2 - 2
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Tasovice 0 0 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT SK Lisen II 0 6 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 4
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 3 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 1 - 1
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 2 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Pelhrimov 0 0 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 2
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 1 - 0
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 1
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 2 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 1 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 4 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 1
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 2 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 09:00 03/29/2024 09:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 4 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 4 - 2
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 2 - 0
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 3
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 1 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 4
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 2 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 1 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 3
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 0 - 2
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 2
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 0 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 2 - 2
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 0
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 2 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 1 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 1 - 3
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 0 - 0
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 11:00 11/17/2023 11:00 GMT Breclav 0 2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 1
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 1 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 4
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 2 - 3
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 3 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 10:00 11/11/2023 10:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 1 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 3 - 0
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 1 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 4 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 0 - 2
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 3 - 3
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 2
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT SK Lisen II 0 5 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 2 - 3
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 0
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 1 - 5
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 2 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Pelhrimov 0 2 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 1 - 0
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 1 - 0
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 3 - 1
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 16:00 10/20/2023 16:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 4 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 3 - 4
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 5
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 2 - 2
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 4 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 5
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 2 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 2 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Pelhrimov 0 2 - 3
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 3 - 3
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 2 - 3
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 0 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 0 - 2
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT SK Lisen II 0 4 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 1 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 5 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 09/28/2023 13:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 4 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 1
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 5
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Pelhrimov 0 2 - 2
TJ Dalnice Sperice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 1
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 3 - 1
SK Lisen II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 6 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 3 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Tasovice 0 3 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT SK Lisen II 0 2 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 4 - 1
Pelhrimov 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Dalnice Sperice 0 0 - 2
Vrchovina 0