Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League Southwest
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 -
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Bansko 0 -
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 -
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 -
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 -
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 -
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 -
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 -
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Oborishte 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 -
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 -
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 -
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 -
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 -
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 -
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Bansko 0 -
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 -
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 -
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 -
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 -
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Oborishte 0 -
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 -
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 -
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 -
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 -
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 -
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 -
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Bansko 0 -
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 -
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 -
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 -
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 -
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 -
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 -
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Oborishte 0 -
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 -
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 -
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 -
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Bansko 0 -
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 -
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 -
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 -
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 -
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 -
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 -
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 -
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 -
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Oborishte 0 -
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 -
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 -
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 -
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/24/2024 13:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Bansko 0 -
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 -
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 -
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 -
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 -
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 -
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 -
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 -
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 -
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 -
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 -
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 -
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Oborishte 0 -
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 -
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 14:00 04/10/2024 14:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 1 - 0
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 5 - 2
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 0 - 3
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 3 - 0
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 1 - 2
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 - 0
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Post. 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 p - p PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 4 - 0
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 3 - 1
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 4 - 1
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Oborishte 0 1 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Bansko 0 0 - 1
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 4 - 1
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 0 - 3
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 1 - 3
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 2 - 1
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 1 - 2
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 2 - 1
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 1 - 1
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 1 - 1
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 0 - 0
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 1 - 1
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 0 - 3
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 2 - 0
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 2 - 2
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 4 - 2
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 2 - 0
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 1 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Bansko 0 0 - 1
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Oborishte 0 5 - 2
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 3 - 3
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 1 - 1
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 1 - 1
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 0 - 0
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/15/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 3 - 1
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 08:00 03/10/2024 08:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 1 - 1
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 1 - 2
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 1 - 0
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 0 - 0
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 1 - 2
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 2 - 1
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 2 - 1
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 09:00 03/09/2024 09:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 1 - 0
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 1 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Bansko 0 1 - 0
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 0 - 2
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 2 - 1
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 0 - 1
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Oborishte 0 0 - 2
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 3 - 0
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 5 - 1
Oborishte 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 2 - 2
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 3 - 1
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 -
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 2 - 0
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 3 - 0
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 5 - 3
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 0 - 1
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 1 - 0
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Bansko 0 1 - 0
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 2 - 0
Levski Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest Canc. 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0 -
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Kyustendil 0 0 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 0 - 2
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Rilski Sportist 0 1 - 2
Kostinbrod 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Oborishte 0 0 - 0
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 2 - 1
Slavia Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Septemvri Simitli 0 1 - 1
Slivnishki Geroy 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 4 - 1
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 5 - 1
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 0 - 0
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 0 - 0
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 2 - 0
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 4 - 2
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Oborishte 0 0 - 1
Pirin Razlog 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 1 - 0
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Vihren Sandanski 0 2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/14/2024 11:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0 0 - 2
Minyor Pernik 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/10/2024 11:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 2 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 02/10/2024 11:00 GMT Slivnishki Geroy 0 2 - 1
Septemvri Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 - 1
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Balkan Botevgrad 0 3 - 2
Septemvri Simitli 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Kostinbrod 0 1 - 3
Bansko 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 3 - 0
Botev Ihtiman 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Slavia Sofia II 0 0 - 7
Chavdar Etropole 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Oborishte 0 0 - 3
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Levski Sofia II 0 3 - 2
Kyustendil 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT PFK CSKA Sofia II 0 4 - 2
Rilski Sportist 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Pirin Razlog 0 1 - 3
Vihren Sandanski 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Minyor Pernik 0 3 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Bansko 0 1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Botev Ihtiman 0 0 - 2
PFK CSKA Sofia II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Chavdar Etropole 0