Menu
x
Slovenia - 2. Division
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 3 - 0
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Nafta 0 0 - 2
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 0 - 5
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 0 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Triglav 0 1 - 2
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 6 - 2
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Tolmin 0 0 - 0
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:15 05/12/2024 18:15 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 3
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 1 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Primorje 0 4 - 0
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Bistrica 0 4 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 2 - 0
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 2
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 05/10/2024 16:00 GMT Krka 0 1 - 0
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Tolmin 0 4 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 2
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 0
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 1 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 2 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 0
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 2 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/03/2024 15:30 GMT Triglav 0 1 - 2
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 3
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 2 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 2
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 0 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 4
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 2
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 2 - 0
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 2 - 0
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 2 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Primorje 0 3 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 2
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Triglav 0 1 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT Tolmin 0 1 - 1
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 3 - 4
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:15 04/13/2024 15:15 GMT ND Gorica 0 0 - 0
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 3 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 1
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Krka 0 0 - 5
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 1 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 04/07/2024 18:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 4 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Primorje 0 2 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 0
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 0 - 2
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 3 - 1
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Tolmin 0 2 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/30/2024 18:00 GMT Nafta 0 1 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 5
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 1 - 5
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 03/29/2024 16:30 GMT Krka 0 0 - 0
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 03/29/2024 16:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 3 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 1
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 1 - 2
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/25/2024 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 2
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Primorje 0 4 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 2
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Tolmin 0 0 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:15 03/22/2024 18:15 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 0
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/22/2024 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 0 - 4
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 1 - 0
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 3
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 03/16/2024 15:30 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 1
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 2
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/15/2024 15:00 GMT Krka 0 1 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 1 - 3
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 4
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Primorje 0 3 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Bistrica 0 3 - 0
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 3 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Dravinja 0 3 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 1 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Nafta 0 1 - 3
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 3 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 4 - 1
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 1 - 3
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 03/01/2024 14:30 GMT Krka 0 3 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 11/18/2023 16:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 3 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 11/18/2023 13:30 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 1
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 2 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 2 - 2
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/17/2023 13:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 1
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 11/13/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta 0 3 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 2 - 0
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Tolmin 0 0 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 2 - 0
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Dravinja 0 2 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 3 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 1
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 11/09/2023 15:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/06/2023 12:00 GMT Bistrica 0 5 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/06/2023 12:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 3
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Krka 0 1 - 2
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:15 11/05/2023 12:15 GMT Primorje 0 3 - 1
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 11/04/2023 15:00 GMT Triglav 0 1 - 2
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 4 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Krka 0 4 - 5
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 3
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 1
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Bistrica 0 4 - 3
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 3 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Primorje 0 2 - 1
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/26/2023 13:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 0 - 0
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/25/2023 13:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 4
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/25/2023 13:00 GMT Dravinja 0 3 - 0
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/25/2023 13:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 2
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/25/2023 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 1
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 5 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 10/21/2023 15:00 GMT Nafta 0 1 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 1 - 0
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 2
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 10:45 10/21/2023 10:45 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 0
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 10/20/2023 15:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 1
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 4 - 4
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 10/15/2023 15:00 GMT Krka 0 0 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Nafta 0 0 - 0
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Bistrica 0 0 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Dravinja 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 4 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 2 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/13/2023 13:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 1
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/11/2023 13:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 3
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 10/08/2023 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 0 - 3
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Tolmin 0 1 - 3
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 1 - 5
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 3 - 0
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 2
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 2 - 2
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 0
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT Dravinja 0 1 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 0
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Nafta 0 3 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 0 - 2
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 09/29/2023 16:00 GMT Krka 0 0 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/25/2023 14:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 2 - 2
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 3 - 0
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Tolmin 0 2 - 2
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 3
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Primorje 0 2 - 2
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 3 - 2
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 0 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 09/21/2023 18:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/21/2023 14:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 3
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/21/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta 0 3 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/21/2023 14:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 1 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 09/20/2023 16:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 3
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Bistrica 0 2 - 4
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Dravinja 0 5 - 2
Tabor Sezana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 4
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 3
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Primorje 0 2 - 1
Dravinja 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Tabor Sezana 0 1 - 2
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 09/15/2023 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 09/15/2023 14:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 0
Bistrica 0