Menu
x
Hungary - NB III Southeast
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 -
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 -
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 -
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Dabas 0 -
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT ESMTK 0 -
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 -
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 -
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 -
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 -
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 -
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 -
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 -
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Monori 0 -
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Szolnok 0 -
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 -
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 -
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 1 - 0
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 4 - 3
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Dabas 0 0 - 0
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT ESMTK 0 2 - 0
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 0
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 3 - 1
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 8 - 0
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 4 - 0
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Szolnok 0 1 - 3
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 2 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 2
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 1 - 0
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 0
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 2 - 1
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 05/04/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 3 - 2
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT ESMTK 0 0 - 0
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 4 - 4
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 5
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Dabas 0 1 - 1
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 1 - 4
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 2
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 2 - 2
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 3 - 3
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 4 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 2 - 2
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 0 - 6
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Szolnok 0 3 - 0
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 4 - 0
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 2 - 0
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 3 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 2 - 0
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Dabas 0 0 - 3
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 3
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Monori 0 4 - 1
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 5
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 0 - 0
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 0 - 1
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 1 - 0
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 1 - 2
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 1 - 0
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Szolnok 0 4 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 0 - 0
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT ESMTK 0 3 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 4 - 2
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 3 - 2
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 3 - 1
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 2 - 4
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Dabas 0 1 - 2
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 3
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 2 - 2
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 0 - 1
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 1 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 4 - 1
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 2 - 0
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 8 - 2
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 2 - 1
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Szolnok 0 4 - 2
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT ESMTK 0 2 - 2
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 0 - 1
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 0 - 1
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 4 - 2
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 0 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 0 - 7
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 5
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 0 - 0
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 1
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 1 - 1
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 2 - 1
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 5 - 1
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 3 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Szolnok 0 6 - 1
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 3 - 1
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Dabas 0 1 - 4
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT ESMTK 0 1 - 0
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 0 - 0
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/09/2024 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 3 - 1
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 0 - 2
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 4 - 2
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 0 - 4
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 2 - 4
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Monori 0 1 - 3
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 1 - 1
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 0 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 0 - 1
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 3 - 0
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 3 - 0
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Dabas 0 1 - 1
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 1 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 3 - 2
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 1 - 2
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 1 - 2
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 1 - 1
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 0 - 1
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 1 - 2
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 3
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 3
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Szolnok 0 1 - 1
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 1 - 3
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 2 - 2
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 0
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 1 - 1
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Szolnok 0 4 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 4 - 0
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Vasas II 0 1 - 2
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 1 - 1
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 2 - 2
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 2 - 2
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Dabas 0 3 - 0
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT ESMTK 0 1 - 2
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 3
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 1 - 4
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 3 - 3
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 1 - 2
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 2 - 5
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 0 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 1 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Monori 0 3 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Szolnok 0 0 - 0
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 1 - 2
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 2 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 2 - 0
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 1 - 6
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 1 - 2
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Dabas 0 1 - 1
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT ESMTK 0 3 - 0
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 0
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 0 - 3
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 4 - 1
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 10/20/2023 15:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 3 - 2
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 1 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 3
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 1 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 0
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 2 - 1
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Szolnok 0 3 - 1
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 15:00 10/13/2023 15:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 1 - 2
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 10:00 10/13/2023 10:00 GMT Vasas II 0 1 - 2
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 3
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Dabas 0 2 - 1
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT ESMTK 0 4 - 0
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 0
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 2 - 0
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Monori 0 1 - 2
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 1 - 2
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 3 - 0
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT ESMTK 0 3 - 0
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 0 - 4
Monori 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 2 - 1
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Szolnok 0 1 - 1
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 10/01/2023 09:00 GMT Vasas II 0 0 - 0
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 3 - 0
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 09/30/2023 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 0 - 0
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 1
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Penzugyor 0 4 - 1
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Dabas 0 0 - 6
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 2
Korosladany MSK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Monori 0 2 - 1
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 2 - 1
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 10:00 09/24/2023 10:00 GMT Budapest Honved II 0 1 - 5
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 0 - 0
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Bekescsaba 0 7 - 0
Martfui LSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 1 - 1
Dabas 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT ESMTK 0 2 - 1
Budapest Honved II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Hodmezovasarhely 0 2 - 1
Penzugyor 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Korosladany MSK 0 3 - 2
Kecskemeti TE II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 09:00 09/09/2023 09:00 GMT Szeged Csanad II 0 4 - 2
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 23:00 09/08/2023 23:00 GMT Monori 0 5 - 4
Vasas II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/08/2023 14:00 GMT Szolnok 0 2 - 2
Cegledi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 4
Bekescsaba 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Cegledi VSE 0 1 - 2
Hodmezovasarhely 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Dabas 0 2 - 1
Szolnok 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Martfui LSE 0 3 - 2
ESMTK 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Kecskemeti TE II 0 0 - 0
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southeast