Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 2
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 5
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 3 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 4 - 3
Real Zaragoza II 1
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Tudelano 0 2 - 0
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 1
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 3 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 05/04/2024 16:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 0 - 3
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 4
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 3 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 0 - 4
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 4 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 3 - 2
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Izarra 0 3 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 3 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 3
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 3 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 3 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 2
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 4 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 3
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 2 - 2
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 2
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 04/20/2024 17:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 1
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 3 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 0 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 1
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 3 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 0 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 04/13/2024 17:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 4 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 3
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 3
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 2 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 3
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:30 04/06/2024 17:30 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 3 - 2
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 2 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/06/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 3 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Tudelano 0 1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 3 - 1
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 3 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 2 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 3 - 2
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 2
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 3
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 2 - 1
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/24/2024 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 2 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 0 - 1
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 2 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 18:15 03/23/2024 18:15 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 4 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/17/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 0 - 0
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/17/2024 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 4
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 3 - 3
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 2
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 03/16/2024 17:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:15 03/16/2024 14:15 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 2 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 2 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 6 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 0 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 0 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 03/10/2024 09:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 3 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 2 - 1
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 0 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 2
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 1
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 1
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/02/2024 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 3 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 5 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 0 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 2 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 - 1
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 02/25/2024 09:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 2
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 4 - 0
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 0
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 1 - 1
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 2
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 02/18/2024 09:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 4 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 3 - 1
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 - 0
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 02/11/2024 09:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 2 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:15 02/10/2024 16:15 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 3 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 2 - 2
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:15 02/04/2024 16:15 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 3 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 1 0 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 0 - 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 1 0 - 1
Real Zaragoza II 1
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 1
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 2 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 0 - 2
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 3 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 1
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 1
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/21/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 0 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 01/21/2024 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 2 - 2
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 0 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 3 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 1 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 0 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 0 - 0
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 2 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 5 - 1
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/13/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 2
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 0 - 2
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:30 01/10/2024 17:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/07/2024 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 3 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Izarra 0 0 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 3
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 3 - 2
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 0 - 0
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 3 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 2
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 1 - 4
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Naxara CD 0 3 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 12/17/2023 09:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 3 - 2
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:30 12/16/2023 17:30 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 0
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 12/16/2023 16:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 1
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 12/16/2023 16:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 12/10/2023 16:00 GMT UD Logrones 0 7 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 12/10/2023 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 1
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 12/10/2023 13:45 GMT UD Barbastro 0 3 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 - 2
Barakaldo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 09:30 12/10/2023 09:30 GMT Real Zaragoza II 0 2 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/09/2023 15:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 3 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/09/2023 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/09/2023 14:30 GMT Izarra 0 1 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 0
UD Logrones 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/03/2023 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra 0 2 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 12/02/2023 17:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT Tudelano 0 0 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 12/02/2023 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 1
Real Zaragoza II 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 12/02/2023 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 0 - 3
Utebo FC 0
x SPA SFG2 Segunda Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00