Menu
x
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 2
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 4 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 2 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 3 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Lugo 0 3 - 3
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 1 - 2
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 1 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/25/2024 17:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 0 - 2
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 1 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Cornella 0 1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Real Union 0 2 - 1
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 2 - 1
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Teruel 0 2 - 3
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT Sestao River 0 1 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 05/12/2024 18:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 0 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/12/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
Teruel 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 0
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 05/11/2024 18:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 0 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/11/2024 17:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 2 - 1
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Lugo 0 3 - 1
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 3 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/05/2024 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 1 1 - 3
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Sabadell 0 0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 1
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 2 - 2
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 05/04/2024 18:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 0 - 0
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/04/2024 17:00 GMT Real Union 0 0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 2 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/28/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 0 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 3 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 04/27/2024 18:00 GMT Cornella 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 0 - 0
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Lugo 0 3 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 4 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 1 - 3
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 4 - 0
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 0 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 1 - 1
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Real Union 0 3 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 1 - 0
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 04/20/2024 18:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 - 0
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/20/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 0
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Sabadell 0 2 - 1
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 2 - 0
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/14/2024 17:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 4 - 1
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/14/2024 17:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 4 - 1
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 3 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 0
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 04/13/2024 18:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 04/13/2024 18:00 GMT Sestao River 0 3 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/13/2024 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 3 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/13/2024 16:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Cornella 0 1 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/07/2024 17:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 1 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT SD Logrones 1 0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 0
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Lugo 0 0 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 04/06/2024 18:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 4 - 1
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 - 1
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 2 - 3
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/31/2024 17:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 3
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/31/2024 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 2 - 0
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Teruel 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 1 - 2
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/24/2024 18:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/24/2024 18:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/24/2024 17:00 GMT Lugo 0 4 - 3
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/24/2024 16:00 GMT SD Tarazona 1 2 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:30 03/24/2024 14:30 GMT Barcelona II 0 1 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/23/2024 18:00 GMT Sabadell 0 0 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/23/2024 17:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 4 - 1
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 2 - 2
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT SD Logrones 1 1 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/17/2024 18:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 0 - 0
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/17/2024 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 2 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 3
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Teruel 0 2 - 4
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 0 - 0
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 2
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 1 - 2
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Lugo 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/09/2024 18:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/09/2024 18:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 1 - 2
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/09/2024 17:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 0 - 2
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 2 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/03/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 4 - 1
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 3 - 0
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Real Union 0 0 - 0
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/02/2024 18:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 03/02/2024 18:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 0
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 1 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 2 - 1
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/25/2024 18:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 0 - 4
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/25/2024 17:00 GMT Lugo 0 0 - 0
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 4 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 0 - 2
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/24/2024 18:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 1 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/24/2024 18:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 3
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 2 - 0
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 4 - 0
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 0
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/18/2024 17:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 3 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/18/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 4 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 2 - 0
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/17/2024 18:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 2
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/17/2024 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 1 0 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/11/2024 17:00 GMT Lugo 0 1 - 1
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/11/2024 16:00 GMT Sabadell 0 0 - 1
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/11/2024 16:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 3 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/10/2024 18:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 0 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/10/2024 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 02/10/2024 16:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 0 - 5
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 1 3 - 3
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/04/2024 18:00 GMT Sestao River 0 1 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/04/2024 18:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 0 - 1
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 02/04/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 1 4 - 1
Fuenlabrada 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Real Sociedad II 0 0 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Barcelona II 0 1 - 1
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 02/03/2024 18:00 GMT Real Union 0 0 - 0
Lugo 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT Teruel 0 0 - 0
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Cornella 0 2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 01/28/2024 19:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 1
Osasuna II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 3 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 18:00 01/27/2024 18:00 GMT Fuenlabrada 0 1 - 2
Barcelona II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 01/27/2024 17:00 GMT Lugo 0 1 - 0
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT Ponferradina 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT SD Logrones 0 1 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 0 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 01/21/2024 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 0
Ponferradina 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 01/21/2024 16:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 1 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 01/21/2024 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Barcelona II 1 2 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 0
SD Logrones 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Sabadell 0 2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00