Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 16
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 17:00 05/12/2024 17:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 2 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 3 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 3 - 0
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 2 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 5 - 4
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 3
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:30 05/05/2024 16:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 6 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 4 - 3
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 3
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 3
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Comillas CF 0 3 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 2
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 3 - 2
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 3 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 2 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 9 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 05/01/2024 14:30 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 3 - 4
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 3 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 6 - 1
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 4
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 09:30 05/01/2024 09:30 GMT CD Varea 0 0 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 2 - 2
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 1
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 5 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 0 - 3
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 4 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 2
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:45 04/27/2024 13:45 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 2
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/27/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 6 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 1
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 2 - 2
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 1 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 1
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 0 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 2 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT CD Varea 0 3 - 2
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 1 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 0
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 3 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 3 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 3 - 0
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 4 - 0
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 3 - 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 04/13/2024 15:30 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 0 - 2
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 3
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 1 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 0
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 2
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 3 - 0
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 0 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 3 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 1 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 2
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 7 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 0 - 2
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 1
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 0 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT Comillas CF 0 0 - 2
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 1
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 1 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 1 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/24/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 2 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 0
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT CD Varea 0 8 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 3 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CD Alfaro 0 1 - 2
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 3
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 0 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 3 - 2
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 2 - 3
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT Comillas CF 0 1 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 3 - 3
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 1 - 2
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 2 - 0
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:45 03/10/2024 14:45 GMT CCD Alberite 0 0 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 2 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 2
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 1 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 4
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 2 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 0 - 4
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 2 - 2
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 4 - 0
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 0 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 4
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 1 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 4 - 1
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 4 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 4
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 4 - 0
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:45 02/25/2024 10:45 GMT UD Logrones II 0 0 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 0 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 1 - 0
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:30 02/24/2024 15:30 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 1 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 5
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 4 - 3
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 1
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:45 02/18/2024 14:45 GMT CA River Ebro 0 2 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 4 - 4
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 3
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 0 - 0
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 09:00 02/18/2024 09:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 1 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 1 - 1
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 3 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 2
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 1 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 4 - 1
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 1 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 1 - 2
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 18:30 02/09/2024 18:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 3
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 3
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 2
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 2
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 0 - 2
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 4
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 1 - 0
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 3 - 2
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 4 - 1
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 2 - 0
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 2 - 3
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 3
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 2 - 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 4 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 0 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 1 - 1
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 2
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 0 - 1
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 3
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 3 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 0 - 4
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:45 01/21/2024 13:45 GMT CD Anguiano 0 1 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 1 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 0 - 1
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Logrones II 0 1 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:15 01/20/2024 14:15 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 3
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 0
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 1 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 3 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 3 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 1 - 0
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 3 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 0 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 3
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 5
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:15 01/07/2024 10:15 GMT UD Logrones II 0 3 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 1 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 1
Pena Balsamaiso CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Comillas CF 0 1 - 3
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:30 12/17/2023 13:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 4 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 1 - 1
Comillas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 0
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 16:30 12/16/2023 16:30 GMT CD Alfaro 0 1 - 1
UD Logrones II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 4
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT Pena Balsamaiso CF 0 2 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:30 12/16/2023 13:30 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 2
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:30 12/06/2023 10:30 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 2 - 3
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 2 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 14:30 12/03/2023 14:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 2 - 1
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:45 12/03/2023 13:45 GMT CCD Alberite 0 0 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 13:30 12/03/2023 13:30 GMT UD Logrones II 0 5 - 0
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 16 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 1
Racing Rioja 0