Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 3
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 2 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 5 - 3
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 3 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 5 - 4
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 5 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 3 - 2
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 5 - 3
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 3 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 2
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 1
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 4 - 1
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 2 - 0
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 3 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 2 - 0
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 2 - 1
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Gossau 0 4 - 1
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 1 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 1 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 3 - 2
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 2 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 2 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 2 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 17:30 05/08/2024 17:30 GMT Gossau 0 2 - 2
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 2 - 1
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 1
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 0 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 3 - 2
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 2 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 4 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 0
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 05/01/2024 18:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 3
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 1 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT AC Taverne 0 1 - 0
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 2 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 5 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 3 - 2
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 4 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 2 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 5
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 0 - 4
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 4 - 0
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 0 - 3
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 2
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 2 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 3 - 2
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 0 - 0
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 0 - 2
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 4 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 5 - 1
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 04/07/2024 12:30 GMT Winterthur II 0 0 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 0
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 2 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 2
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 2 - 1
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 2
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 1 - 1
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 0
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 0 - 0
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:15 03/28/2024 18:15 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 2
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Tuggen 0 3 - 1
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 4 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 0 - 2
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 3
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 1 - 1
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 4 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 2 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 2
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 0 - 1
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT Tuggen 0 1 - 1
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/19/2024 18:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 2 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 4 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 2
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/13/2024 18:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/13/2024 18:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 2 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 5 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Gossau 0 2 - 0
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 3
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT AC Taverne 0 2 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 2 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 2 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 1 - 0
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 3 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 0 - 0
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 2 - 2
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 3 - 0
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 2 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 2
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 3 - 1
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 2 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 2 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 1 - 3
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 0 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 1 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 3 - 2
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 2
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 11/25/2023 17:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 2 - 3
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 11/25/2023 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 1
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 1
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 0
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 3 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 0 - 1
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 1
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 3
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 11/22/2023 18:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 1
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 2 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 11/18/2023 14:30 GMT Winterthur II 0 1 - 2
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 1
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 2
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 0 - 1
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/18/2023 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 2
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 1 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 2
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 5 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 1 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 6 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 3 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 2 - 2
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/11/2023 13:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 1 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 11/07/2023 18:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 3 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 11/04/2023 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 0 - 3
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 3
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 2 - 1
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/04/2023 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/04/2023 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 3 - 2
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 10/31/2023 18:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 1
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 1 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 2 - 3
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 5 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 3
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 2 - 4
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 3 - 3
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 1 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/21/2023 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 2
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 10/14/2023 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 0
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 1 - 2
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 4
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 0
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Linth 04 0 2 - 2
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 0 - 0
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 0 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 8 - 2
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 1 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 2 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 3 - 0
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 10/04/2023 18:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 6
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 3 - 1
YF Juventus Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 3 - 0
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 0 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 2 - 0
AC Taverne 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 1
FC Mendrisio 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Kreuzlingen 0 1 - 1
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 0
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 1
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 09/23/2023 16:00 GMT FC Mendrisio 0 2 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 09/23/2023 15:00 GMT AC Taverne 0 3 - 0
Kreuzlingen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 4 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT YF Juventus Zurich 0 3 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 1 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 0 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 09/16/2023 16:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 2
Hongg 0