Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Znojmo 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 -
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 -
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 -
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Karviná II 0 -
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Trinec 0 -
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 -
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 -
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 -
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Hlucin 0 -
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Slovacko II 0 -
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Hranice 0 -
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 -
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 -
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 -
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Blansko 0 -
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 -
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Frydlant 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 -
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 -
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Karviná II 0 0 - 1
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 04/07/2024 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 4 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 4 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 1 - 3
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 2 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/05/2024 15:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 2 - 1
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/05/2024 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 4 - 2
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 1
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/31/2024 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 3 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 2
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 2 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 03/29/2024 15:00 GMT Hranice 0 1 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 0 - 0
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 03/24/2024 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 0
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 0 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 4 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 0 - 3
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 1 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 03/22/2024 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 4
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 03/22/2024 14:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 0 - 1
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/17/2024 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 2 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Blansko 0 2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 2 - 1
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 3 - 0
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 0 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 0 - 1
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 03/10/2024 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 2 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 1 - 0
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 2 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 0 - 0
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 2 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 0 - 4
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 03/08/2024 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 11/22/2023 11:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 1
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 3
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/18/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 0 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 11/17/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 0 - 3
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/17/2023 12:00 GMT Blansko 0 4 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/17/2023 12:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 09:00 11/17/2023 09:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 1 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/17/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 1 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 11/16/2023 15:00 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 11/12/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 0 - 3
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 0 - 1
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 2 - 1
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 1 - 1
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 0 - 1
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 1 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 1 - 2
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/08/2023 12:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 1
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:30 11/07/2023 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 1 - 4
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 5 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Blansko 0 0 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 4 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:00 11/04/2023 09:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 p - p FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 0 - 0
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 1
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 11/03/2023 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 2 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 11/03/2023 12:30 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 0 - 1
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 2 - 1
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 1
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 3 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 07:15 10/28/2023 07:15 GMT Trinec 0 8 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 2 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 10/22/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 0 - 1
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 10/21/2023 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 3
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Blansko 0 4 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 3
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 0 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:30 10/20/2023 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 3 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 10/20/2023 12:30 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 1
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 1
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 4
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 3
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 4
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 1
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 2 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/13/2023 13:00 GMT Trinec 0 3 - 1
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 10/08/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 1
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Blansko 0 0 - 0
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 1 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 2
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 1 - 4
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 10/06/2023 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 3 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:30 10/06/2023 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 10/06/2023 14:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 2 - 1
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 1 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 1 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 2 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 1
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 1 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/29/2023 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 0
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/27/2023 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/24/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 3 - 0
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 0 - 2
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/23/2023 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 3 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Blansko 0 3 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/22/2023 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 3 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/22/2023 14:30 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 2 - 2
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Znojmo 0 3 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 2 - 1
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 3 - 2
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 0
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 0 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/13/2023 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 0 - 0
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/13/2023 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 0
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/13/2023 14:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 0 - 3
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 0 - 3
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Slovacko II 0 2 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Karviná II 0 3 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 1 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/10/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/10/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 5 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 4 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/09/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 2 - 1
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/08/2023 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/08/2023 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/08/2023 15:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 0 - 5
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 2 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 2 - 0
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 2
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 2
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 3 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/01/2023 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 0 - 1
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT Blansko 0 2 - 1
TJ Tatran Bohunice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 3
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 08/27/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 0 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/27/2023 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/27/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 5 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/27/2023 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 2 - 3
Trinec 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 1 - 3
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/26/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 4 - 1
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/25/2023 16:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 3 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/25/2023 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 2 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/25/2023 15:00 GMT FC Zlinsko 0 0 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/20/2023 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/19/2023 14:30 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/19/2023 14:30 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 1
Karviná II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/19/2023 14:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/19/2023 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Bohunice 0 0 - 4
FC Zlinsko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/19/2023 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 1 - 3
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/18/2023 16:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 0 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/18/2023 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 1 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:30 08/18/2023 15:30 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 3
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 08/13/2023 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/13/2023 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 1 - 1