Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 - 6
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 4 - 3
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 1 - 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 1 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 2 - 1
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 1 - 2
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 2 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 1 - 3
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 6 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 2 - 3
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 1 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 - 4
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 6 - 3
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 4 - 3
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 1
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 2 - 3
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 3 - 0
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 2 - 0
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 3 - 4
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 2
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 2
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:17 05/18/2024 11:17 GMT Auerbach 0 2 - 3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:17 05/18/2024 11:17 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 2 - 2
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 3 - 1
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 2 - 1
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 2 - 3
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 4 - 2
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 3 - 2
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 4 - 3
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 1 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 4 - 1
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 3 - 3
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 2 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 1 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 - 0
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 2 - 2
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 3 - 1
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 16:00 05/03/2024 16:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 1 - 0
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 16:15 04/30/2024 16:15 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 0 - 4
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 2 - 1
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 2 - 0
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 4 - 0
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 1 - 3
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 0 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 - 2
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 4 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 2 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 - 3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 5 - 0
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 2 - 2
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 2
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 3 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 16:30 04/19/2024 16:30 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 0 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 4 - 1
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 0 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 3 - 1
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 4 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 2 - 3
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 0 - 0
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 15:30 04/12/2024 15:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 15:45 04/10/2024 15:45 GMT FC Grimma 0 3 - 1
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 3 - 0
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 2 - 3
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 - 5
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 0 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 1 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 0 - 3
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 1 - 5
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 2 - 0
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 03/30/2024 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 0 - 3
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 0 - 3
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 1 - 1
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 1 - 1
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 2 - 1
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 2 - 2
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 2 - 2
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 0 - 4
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 0
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 2
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 1 - 1
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 2 - 0
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 4 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 2 - 3
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 0 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 1 - 1
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 0 - 3
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 - 0
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 4 - 0
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 1 - 1
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 2 - 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 5 - 0
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 4 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 2 - 0
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 0 - 1
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Plauen 0 2 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 2 - 0
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 - 6
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/24/2024 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/24/2024 11:30 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 1 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/24/2024 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 3 - 0
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/24/2024 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 4 - 1
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 - 1
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 2
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT Auerbach 0 2 - 2
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 4 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT Magdeburg II 0 2 - 2
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 0 - 2
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 1 - 3
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/11/2024 11:30 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 2 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/11/2024 11:30 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/10/2024 11:30 GMT SC Freital 0 2 - 3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/10/2024 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/10/2024 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 4 - 2
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/10/2024 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 3 - 2
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/10/2024 11:30 GMT Plauen 0 6 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/04/2024 11:30 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 4 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 3 - 1
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 2 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 1 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 5 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT SC Freital 0 0 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 - 1
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Magdeburg II 0 3 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 2 - 0
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 - 1
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 0 - 1
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 11/24/2023 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 5 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 3 - 1
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT SC Freital 0 2 - 1
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 2 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Plauen 0 1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 1 - 5
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 4 - 1
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 2 - 0
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 2 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 2 - 5
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT Magdeburg II 0 0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Auerbach 0 0 - 1
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 4 - 1
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 2 - 2
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 1 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 0
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 4 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 3 - 1
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 4 - 0
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 2 - 2
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 3 - 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 2 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 0
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 0 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 1 - 4
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 3 - 0
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 1 - 6
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 3 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 11:00 10/21/2023 11:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 0 - 3
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 2 - 3
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT SV 09 Arnstadt 0 4 - 4
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 3 - 1
Motor Marienberg 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 1 - 0
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 0 - 1
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 5 - 2
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SC Freital 0 3 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 16:30 10/06/2023 16:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 0 - 2
Magdeburg II 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 - 0
SV 09 Arnstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Motor Marienberg 0 2 - 3
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Magdeburg II 0 1 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 - 0
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 2 - 1
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 0 - 1
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 1 - 4
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 0 - 2
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 2 - 1
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT