Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group G
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Cavese 0 2 - 1
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Budoni 0 2 - 2
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Boreale 0 3 - 3
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 2 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 2
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 1 - 0
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 0 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 3
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 2
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 3
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 1 - 0
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Romana FC 0 3 - 1
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 2 - 2
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Ischia 0 2 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 2 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 3 - 1
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Budoni 0 1 - 2
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 3
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 2 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 3
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 04/21/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 1
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 04/21/2024 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 2 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 18:45 04/20/2024 18:45 GMT Cavese 0 4 - 2
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 2 - 1
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Romana FC 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 5 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Cassino 0 2 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Ischia 0 1 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 1 - 1
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 2 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Boreale 0 1 - 4
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 2
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 1 - 0
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 1 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Budoni 0 3 - 0
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 0 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 1 - 2
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 0 - 1
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Ischia 0 1 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/28/2024 13:00 GMT Cassino 0 2 - 3
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 0 - 6
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 2 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 2 - 0
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 3
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 0 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 1 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 03/28/2024 12:00 GMT Cavese 0 3 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 1 - 0
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 0 - 0
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 2
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 0
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 2 - 0
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 2 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 3 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 2 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Boreale 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Budoni 0 0 - 1
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 2 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 4 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 2 - 3
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 2 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 0 - 1
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 0 - 0
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 1 - 0
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 5 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 2
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 0 - 0
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 1
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 03/06/2024 12:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 2
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Boreale 0 0 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 3
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Budoni 0 1 - 2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 0 - 0
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 1 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 1 - 1
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 1 - 1
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/28/2024 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 2
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 1 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/28/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 1
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 2 - 0
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 1 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 1
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 1 - 3
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 0 - 0
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Nocerina 0 1 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 3
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 0 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 1 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 0 - 2
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Budoni 0 0 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 2 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 2 - 1
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 1 - 0
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 3
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 4 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 2 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 3
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 09:00 02/04/2024 09:00 GMT Ischia 0 2 - 1
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 02/03/2024 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 1
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 01/28/2024 13:00 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 1
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 0 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Budoni 0 1 - 2
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 1 - 1
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 2
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 2 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 2 - 0
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 2 - 1
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 0
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 2 - 3
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 3 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 3 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 01/21/2024 12:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 2
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 09:00 01/21/2024 09:00 GMT Ischia 0 1 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 0 - 2
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 1
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Budoni 0 0 - 1
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 0 - 2
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 0 - 2
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 2 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 0
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 1 - 1
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 2 - 3
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 1 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 3
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 0 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 01/06/2024 13:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 12/20/2023 13:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 5
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 1 - 1
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 1 - 1
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 4 - 3
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 2 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 0 - 0
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 1 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 4 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 0 - 4
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 1 - 0
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 0 - 3
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Nocerina 0 0 - 3
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Budoni 0 0 - 0
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 0
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 3 - 2
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Anzio Lavinio 0 2 - 1
NF Ardea Calcio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Boreale 0 1 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Ischia 0 2 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 1
Cavese 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 0 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 2 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 12/10/2023 12:00 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 2 - 2
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 12/10/2023 12:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 1 - 0
Anzio Lavinio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Cavese 0 4 - 1
ASD Boreale 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 0
Romana FC 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 0
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 1 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G Post. 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Gladiator 0 p - p Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 3 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 12/03/2023 12:00 GMT Budoni 0 0 - 2
SSD San Marzano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 12/03/2023 12:00 GMT Nocerina 0 1 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 11/26/2023 13:00 GMT ASD Boreale 0 0 - 3
NF Ardea Calcio 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT SSD San Marzano 0 4 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 0 - 3
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 3 - 0
Budoni 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Cassino 0 0 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Romana FC 0 2 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 1
Ischia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 12:00 11/26/2023 12:00 GMT Cavese 0 0 - 0
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G