Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 -
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 -
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 -
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT SK Batov 0 -
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 -
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 -
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 -
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 -
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT FC Strani 0 -
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 -
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 -
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 -
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 -
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E 14:30 05/18/2024 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 -
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 1 - 4
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 05/17/2024 15:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 2 - 1
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 2 - 2
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 0
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT SK Batov 0 2 - 3
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 3 - 0
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT FK Sternberk 0 0 - 3
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 0 - 4
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/08/2024 14:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 1 - 0
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 5 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT SFK Holesov 0 2 - 3
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 3
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 3 - 1
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 0
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 7 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 5 - 0
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:00 05/04/2024 08:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 2 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 05/01/2024 12:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 2 - 2
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 1
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 3 - 0
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 1 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 1 - 0
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 2
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 2 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:30 04/26/2024 16:30 GMT SK Batov 0 2 - 3
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 2 - 0
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 0 - 6
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 3 - 3
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 2 - 2
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 4 - 0
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 04/17/2024 15:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 1 - 1
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 1 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 5 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT FK Sternberk 0 1 - 5
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT SK Batov 0 6 - 3
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 1 - 1
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 4 - 3
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT SFK Holesov 0 5 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 2 - 4
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 2 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 1 - 1
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 3 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 4
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 3 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 3 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:30 04/05/2024 16:30 GMT SK Batov 0 3 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 5 - 3
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 3 - 2
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 1 - 2
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 2 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 0 - 0
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT Slavicin 0 1 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 5 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 4 - 0
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 4 - 3
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 3
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 1 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:30 03/22/2024 16:30 GMT SK Batov 0 3 - 3
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 4 - 3
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Strani 0 3 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 2 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 2 - 0
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 0 - 3
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 0 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT Slavicin 0 3 - 2
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 1 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 2
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT SK Batov 0 2 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 4
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 3 - 2
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:30 03/09/2024 08:30 GMT Slavicin 0 3 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 4 - 1
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 2 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT SK Batov 0 1 - 2
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 0 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 1
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Slavicin 0 4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 2 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 0 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 1 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 1 - 3
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 1 - 4
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 0 - 2
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 5 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 0 - 3
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 2 - 3
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 4
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 2
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 2 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 3
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 1 - 4
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT FC Strani 0 1 - 4
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 4
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 6 - 1
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT FK Sternberk 0 3 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 1 - 3
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 2
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT SFK Holesov 0 2 - 4
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 2 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 3 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 0 - 4
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 0 - 0
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 2 - 1
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 5
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 10/13/2023 16:00 GMT SK Batov 0 0 - 2
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 2 - 0
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Strani 0 5 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 4 - 4
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 4 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 1 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 0 - 2
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT FC Strani 0 5 - 1
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 2 - 2
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 0 - 2
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 3 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 4 - 3
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 2 - 1
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 4
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 09/29/2023 16:00 GMT SK Batov 0 0 - 1
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/28/2023 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 0
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/27/2023 13:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 1 - 2
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 2 - 3
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 1
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 2 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT SFK Holesov 0 1 - 2
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 3 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 5 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 6 - 1
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 2 - 2
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 3 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 4 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT FK Sternberk 0 2 - 0
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 1 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT SFK Holesov 0 1 - 2
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:30 09/15/2023 16:30 GMT SK Batov 0 1 - 2
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 1 - 0
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 3 - 1
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 2 - 1
SFK Holesov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 0 - 3
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 2 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 5 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 09/09/2023 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 3 - 1
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 2 - 3
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Slavicin 0 0 - 2
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 5 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT SFK Holesov 0 5 - 1
FC Kostelec na Hane 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT FK Sternberk 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 1 - 1
SK Batov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 1 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT FC Kostelec na Hane 0 3 - 4
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 1 - 2
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 4 - 2
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 11:00 08/26/2023 11:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 4 - 0
FK Sternberk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/25/2023 15:30 GMT SK Batov 0 4 - 0
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/25/2023 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/20/2023 14:30 GMT FC Strani 0 3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 08/20/2023 14:30 GMT