Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 2 - 2
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 1 - 0
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 2
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 2 - 4
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 4 - 2
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 4 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 2 - 2
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:30 06/02/2024 12:30 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 7 - 1
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 4 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 1 - 6
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 06/02/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 1 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 5 - 2
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 06/01/2024 11:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 3
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 4 - 0
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 4 - 1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 0 - 4
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 3 - 1
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 4 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 0 - 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 2 - 2
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 - 0
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 - 0
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 1 - 5
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 1 - 2
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 05/12/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 2 - 1
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 1 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 2 - 7
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 - 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 0 - 4
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 1 - 1
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 1 - 3
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 2 - 2
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord Post. 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 p - p CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 1 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 0 - 2
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 3 - 2
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 2 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 4 - 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 3 - 1
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 04/28/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 0 - 1
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 - 8
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 1 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 3
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 7 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 04/21/2024 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 1
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 1 - 0
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 6 - 2
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 - 2
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 18:00 04/19/2024 18:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 3 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 4 - 1
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 0 - 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 6 - 1
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 2 - 0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 2 - 2
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 1 - 4
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 - 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 6 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 3 - 0
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 04/07/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 4 - 3
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 0 - 3
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 3 - 0
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 5 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 16:30 04/05/2024 16:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 2 - 1
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 1 - 1
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 4 - 1
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 6 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 1 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 3 - 0
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 - 1
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 1 - 1
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 3
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 7 - 0
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 03/10/2024 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 1
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 2 - 2
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 18:00 03/08/2024 18:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 3 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Neustrelitz 0 2 - 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:33 03/08/2024 11:33 GMT Staaken 0 1 - 3
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 2 - 1
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 -
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 0 - 3
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 2 - 0
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 3 - 4
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 4 - 5
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 5 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 0 - 2
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord Canc. 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 -
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 7 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 3 - 2
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 1 - 1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/25/2024 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 0 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 3 - 2
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 02/23/2024 17:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 4 - 2
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 1 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT Anker Wismar 0 2 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord Post. 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 p - p BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 2
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/17/2024 11:30 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 - 1
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 3 - 1
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/11/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 2 - 3
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/11/2024 11:30 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 7 - 2
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/11/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 4 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/11/2024 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 3 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 2 - 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/10/2024 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 2 - 0
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/10/2024 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 - 3
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord Post. 17:00 02/09/2024 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 p - p CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/04/2024 11:30 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 7 - 1
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/04/2024 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 0 - 0
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 2 - 1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/03/2024 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 2 - 0
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 02/03/2024 12:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 2 - 1
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 02/03/2024 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 4 - 3
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 02/02/2024 17:30 GMT Staaken 0 4 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 01/28/2024 11:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 2 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 01/27/2024 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 0 - 1
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 16:30 11/28/2023 16:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 1 - 1
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/26/2023 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 4 - 2
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/26/2023 11:30 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 2 - 1
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 1 - 0
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 2 - 4
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 1 - 4
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 0 - 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 4 - 0
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT Anker Wismar 0 1 - 0
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 4 - 1
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 2 - 1
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 0 - 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 1 - 1
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 2 - 0
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 4 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 2 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Neustrelitz 0 4 - 0
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 3
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 2 - 2
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 0 - 2
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 4 - 2
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 1 - 3
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 0 - 3
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 1 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 4 - 1
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 1 - 3
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 4 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 1 - 1
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 2 - 0
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 18:00 10/27/2023 18:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 3 - 1
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 0 - 0
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 5
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 3 - 0
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 10/22/2023 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 0
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 10/22/2023 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 3 - 2
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 1 - 3
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:00 10/21/2023 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 5 - 2
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 0 - 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 4 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 4 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 0 - 2
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 - 2
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 0 - 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 18:00 10/06/2023 18:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 2 - 1
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 0 - 8
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT SG Dynamo Schwerin 0 2 - 3
CFC Hertha 06 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 2 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 10/01/2023 11:30 GMT Neustrelitz 0 2 - 1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 10/01/2023 11:30 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 0 - 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 10:00 10/01/2023 10:00 GMT TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 3 - 1
Staaken 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Anker Wismar 0 1 - 3
RSV Eintracht 1949 0
x GER N Nord FT 11:30 09/30/2023 11:30 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 6 - 0
Rostocker FC 1895 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 2 - 0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT CFC Hertha 06 0 2 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT Staaken 0 3 - 2
Neustrelitz 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0 1 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT RSV Eintracht 1949 0 3 - 0
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER N Nord FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 - 2
SG Dynamo Schwerin 0
x GER N Nord FT 18:00 09/22/2023 18:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 3
Anker Wismar 0
x GER N Nord FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 2 - 3
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0