Menu
x
Norway - 3. Division Avd. 5
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Molde II 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Traeff 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 10/07/2024 16:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 10/06/2024 15:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:30 10/06/2024 12:30 GMT Molde II 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:30 09/30/2024 16:30 GMT Traeff 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 09/30/2024 16:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/28/2024 12:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/28/2024 12:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 09/22/2024 15:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/22/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/22/2024 12:00 GMT Molde II 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/22/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 17:00 09/17/2024 17:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 09/16/2024 16:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:30 09/16/2024 15:30 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/15/2024 13:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:00 09/15/2024 10:00 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 09/09/2024 16:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/08/2024 12:00 GMT Molde II 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/08/2024 12:00 GMT Traeff 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:30 09/07/2024 11:30 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 17:00 09/02/2024 17:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:30 09/02/2024 16:30 GMT Ready 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 09/02/2024 16:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 09/01/2024 15:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 08/31/2024 16:00 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 17:00 08/26/2024 17:00 GMT Traeff 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:30 08/25/2024 12:30 GMT Molde II 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 08/24/2024 15:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 17:00 08/23/2024 17:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:30 08/19/2024 16:30 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 08/19/2024 15:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 08/18/2024 14:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/17/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/17/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/11/2024 11:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/11/2024 11:00 GMT Molde II 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/11/2024 11:00 GMT Traeff 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 10:30 08/11/2024 10:30 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/10/2024 12:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/05/2024 12:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 08/03/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/03/2024 12:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 08/03/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:30 08/03/2024 11:30 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 08/03/2024 11:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 11:00 07/28/2024 11:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 -
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 07/27/2024 14:00 GMT Molde II 0 -
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 -
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Skjetten 0 -
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 07/27/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 -
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 07/27/2024 12:00 GMT Hodd II 0 -
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 17:30 07/26/2024 17:30 GMT Traeff 0 -
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 16:00 07/22/2024 16:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 -
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 14:00 07/21/2024 14:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 -
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 15:00 07/20/2024 15:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 -
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 -
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 07/20/2024 12:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 -
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 07/20/2024 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 -
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 12:00 07/20/2024 12:00 GMT Ready 0 -
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 06/22/2024 16:30 GMT Hodd II 0 2 - 2
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/22/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 0 - 3
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/22/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 3 - 2
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 06/22/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 0 - 3
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 06/21/2024 17:00 GMT Traeff 0 4 - 0
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 06/20/2024 16:30 GMT Skjetten 0 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 06/20/2024 16:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 1 - 3
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 06/17/2024 16:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 3 - 0
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 06/16/2024 12:00 GMT Molde II 0 0 - 3
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 3 - 1
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Hodd II 0 1 - 4
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 2 - 0
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 3 - 2
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 1 - 2
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 4 - 4
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:30 06/09/2024 12:30 GMT Traeff 0 4 - 0
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 15:30 06/08/2024 15:30 GMT Aalesund II 0 3 - 2
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 3 - 1
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 1 - 2
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 1 - 3
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Ready 0 5 - 2
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 06/03/2024 16:30 GMT Spjelkavik 0 4 - 0
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 06/03/2024 16:30 GMT Molde II 0 1 - 2
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT Skjetten 0 0 - 2
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 0 - 2
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Hodd II 0 2 - 0
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 06/01/2024 16:30 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 - 2
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 0 - 1
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 05/27/2024 17:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 5 - 1
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 05/27/2024 17:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 2 - 2
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 0 - 1
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/26/2024 12:00 GMT Traeff 0 1 - 0
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:30 05/25/2024 13:30 GMT Aalesund II 0 3 - 3
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 0 - 3
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 3 - 2
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 05/21/2024 16:00 GMT Molde II 0 5 - 2
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 2 - 2
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/20/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 2 - 0
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/20/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 1 - 2
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/20/2024 12:00 GMT Skjetten 0 5 - 1
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Hodd II 0 0 - 1
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 05/16/2024 17:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 2 - 0
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 0 - 0
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Traeff 0 3 - 0
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:30 05/11/2024 13:30 GMT Spjelkavik 0 0 - 0
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 5 - 0
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 3 - 1
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 2 - 2
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 10:30 05/11/2024 10:30 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 1 - 6
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 05/06/2024 17:00 GMT Molde II 0 0 - 4
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 05/06/2024 16:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 1 - 4
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:30 05/05/2024 13:30 GMT Aalesund II 0 1 - 0
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Hodd II 0 0 - 4
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 05/04/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 2 - 2
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 0 - 0
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Skjetten 0 1 - 3
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 04/29/2024 17:00 GMT Molde II 0 2 - 1
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 04/29/2024 16:00 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 0 - 2
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 0 - 2
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Traeff 0 6 - 0
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Spjelkavik 0 1 - 1
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 1 - 1
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 3 - 3
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:30 04/22/2024 16:30 GMT Hodd II 0 3 - 3
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 04/22/2024 16:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 2 - 2
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 16:00 04/22/2024 16:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 2 - 1
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 1 - 0
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:30 04/21/2024 12:30 GMT Traeff 0 1 - 1
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 2 - 0
Bjorkelangen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Skjetten 0 2 - 0
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 04/16/2024 17:00 GMT Bjorkelangen 0 2 - 0
Aalesund II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Gjelleraasen 0 1 - 2
Traeff 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:45 04/14/2024 13:45 GMT Spjelkavik 0 0 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Skedsmo 0 0 - 2
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Molde II 0 0 - 3
Skjetten 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Kristiansund BK II 0 3 - 3
Ready 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Lorenskog 0 5 - 1
Hodd II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 15:30 04/08/2024 15:30 GMT Skjetten 0 2 - 1
Kristiansund BK II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 1 - 4
Molde II 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Aalesund II 0 2 - 1
Spjelkavik 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Hodd II 0 4 - 3
Gjelleraasen 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 17:00 04/06/2024 17:00 GMT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 1 - 0
Skedsmo 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Ready 0 0 - 1
Lorenskog 0
x NOR 3DA5 3. Division Avd. 5 FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Traeff 0 1 - 0
Bjorkelangen 0