Menu
x
Austria - Regionalliga East
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 06/03/2024 17:00 GMT SC Krems 0 1 - 1
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 0 - 3
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT Drassburg 0 3 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 4 - 5
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 1 - 2
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 4
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 0 - 2
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:00 05/31/2024 16:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 1 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 0 - 5
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 3 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 2 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 1 - 1
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 2 - 1
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 1 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 2 - 2
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 3 - 2
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:00 05/20/2024 15:00 GMT SC Krems 0 0 - 3
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 1 - 0
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:30 05/18/2024 13:30 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 2 - 2
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 05/17/2024 18:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 1
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 05/17/2024 18:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 0 - 4
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 3 - 3
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 1
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 1 - 1
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 0 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 4 - 0
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 2 - 2
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 2 - 1
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 3 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:30 05/09/2024 15:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 1 - 0
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 2 - 1
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:30 05/04/2024 13:30 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 4 - 2
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 3 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 5
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 0 - 4
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 2 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 3 - 1
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 2 - 2
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 4 - 1
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 04/26/2024 18:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 0
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 2 - 3
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 3 - 0
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 4 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 1 - 3
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/25/2024 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 1 - 1
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 0 - 3
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 04/19/2024 18:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 3 - 0
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 3 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 0 - 0
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 1 - 1
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 0 - 1
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 2 - 2
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 2 - 1
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 2
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 1 - 1
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 1 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 2 - 2
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 1
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 3
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 1 - 4
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 1 - 1
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 0 - 0
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 0 - 6
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 4 - 2
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 2 - 1
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 1 - 5
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Leobendorf 0 2 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 04/02/2024 18:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 2 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 1 - 2
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 5 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 0 - 2
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 1 - 3
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 2
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 3 - 1
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 1 - 0
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 1 - 2
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Leobendorf 0 3 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 3 - 0
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 0
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 0 - 0
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 0 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 4 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 2
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 - 1
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 03/15/2024 18:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 0
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 0 - 0
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 1 - 2
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 1 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 0 - 0
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 2
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 2 - 1
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 2 - 2
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 2
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 3 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 1 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 1 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 1 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 3 - 0
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 2 - 2
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 0 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 3
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 1
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 2 - 0
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 1 - 0
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 03/01/2024 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 0 - 2
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/17/2023 17:00 GMT TWL Elektra 0 2 - 1
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 11/11/2023 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 0 - 0
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 3
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 2 - 2
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TWL Elektra 0 1 - 0
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 2 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 0 - 1
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 4 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 3 - 0
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/07/2023 17:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 2 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/07/2023 17:00 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 2 - 1
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 11/04/2023 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 0 - 1
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 4 - 2
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 1 - 2
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 3 - 2
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 3 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 3 - 0
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:30 10/28/2023 13:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 1 - 1
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 10/27/2023 18:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 3 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 0 - 0
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 4 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 0 - 6
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:00 10/26/2023 15:00 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 0 - 5
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 10/21/2023 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 4 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 10/21/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 0 - 2
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 10/20/2023 18:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 0 - 1
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 10/20/2023 18:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 3 - 1
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 2 - 1
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 1 - 1
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 2 - 0
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:30 10/20/2023 16:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 1 - 3
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 3 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 0 - 2
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 1 - 4
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 -
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Drassburg 0 2 - 2
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Favoritner AC 0 2 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT SC Krems 0 2 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 1 - 2
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:45 10/07/2023 16:45 GMT Leobendorf 0 0 - 1
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 3 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT Austria Wien II 0 1 - 4
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 5 - 2
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 3 - 1
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 4 - 0
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 2 - 0
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 2
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT Wiener SC 0 2 - 2
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 3 - 0
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 2 - 4
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 09/29/2023 18:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 09/29/2023 18:00 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 1
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 0 - 0
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 3
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:15 09/29/2023 15:15 GMT TWL Elektra 0 0 - 1
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Leobendorf 0 1 - 4
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 4 - 2
TWL Elektra 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 0
FC Mauerwerk 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 09/22/2023 18:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 1 - 0
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 09/22/2023 18:00 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 0 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 3 - 1
Wiener SC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT FCM Traiskirchen 0 1 - 2
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Drassburg 0 1 - 3
SC Krems 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 09/19/2023 17:00 GMT Austria Wien II 0 3 - 2
Neusiedl 1919 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mauerwerk 0 0 - 8
FCM Traiskirchen 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 18:00 09/15/2023 18:00 GMT Neusiedl 1919 0 0 - 0
SCU Ardagger 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 4
Austria Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0 2 - 0
Drassburg 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT SC Krems 0 1 - 1
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT Wiener SC 0 1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT Rapid Wien II 0 3 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 15:30 09/15/2023 15:30 GMT TWL Elektra 0 1 - 0
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 2 - 3
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Wiener Viktoria 0 2 - 0
Rapid Wien II 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/08/2023 17:30 GMT Drassburg 0 2 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/08/2023 17:30 GMT FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0 1 - 1
Leobendorf 0
x AUS RE Regionalliga East FT 17:30 09/08/2023 17:30 GMT SCU Ardagger 0 <