Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Tachov 0 -
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 -
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 -
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Doubravka 0 -
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT FK Komarov 0 -
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Pribram II 0 -
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Otava Katovice 0 -
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 06/14/2024 16:00 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 3
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 06/09/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 0 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 1 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 2 - 2
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 6
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 4 - 2
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 0 - 0
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 2 - 0
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:00 06/07/2024 15:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 06/06/2024 16:00 GMT Tachov 0 3 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 06/05/2024 16:00 GMT Rokycany 0 1 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 06/05/2024 16:00 GMT Doubravka 0 2 - 0
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 2 - 3
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 06/01/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 1 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 2 - 2
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:00 06/01/2024 08:00 GMT Pribram II 0 3 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 1 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 0 - 2
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 4 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 0 - 4
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 3 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 6 - 0
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 4 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Klatovy 0 1 - 3
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 0 - 7
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Pribram II 0 1 - 5
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Tachov 0 0 - 5
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 5 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 4 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 3 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/18/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 1 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/18/2024 08:30 GMT Rokycany 0 4 - 0
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 0
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 2 - 4
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 4 - 0
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 6 - 2
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 3 - 0
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 0 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 3 - 2
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/05/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 0 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 0
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 0 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 2 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Tachov 0 4 - 3
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/04/2024 08:30 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/04/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 4 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 1 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 1 - 0
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 0 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 1 - 2
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 7 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 0 - 6
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 5 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 1 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 0
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/21/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 3 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:00 04/21/2024 08:00 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Tachov 0 1 - 0
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 5 - 2
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 0 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Doubravka 0 4 - 2
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Klatovy 0 1 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 0 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 0
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 3 - 1
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 4 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 3 - 4
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 3 - 2
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/07/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 1 - 2
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:00 04/07/2024 08:00 GMT Pribram II 0 1 - 1
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Horovicko 0 0 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Tachov 0 1 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 2 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 1 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 3
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 2 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 0
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 1
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 2 - 1
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 03/30/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 4 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 03/29/2024 14:30 GMT Klatovy 0 0 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 03/29/2024 12:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 08:30 03/24/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 p - p Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Horovicko 0 1 - 0
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Tachov 0 1 - 1
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Pribram II 0 3 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 1 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 2 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 4 - 0
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Klatovy 0 1 - 3
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Doubravka 0 2 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Rokycany 0 4 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 0 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 0
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Tachov 0 0 - 0
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 3 - 2
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 03/10/2024 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 1 - 0
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Horovicko 0 1 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 3 - 3
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 1 - 2
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 1 - 0
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 3 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:00 11/12/2023 08:00 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 4
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Doubravka 0 1 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 4
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Tachov 0 3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Rokycany 0 0 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 11/11/2023 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 2 - 3
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 4 - 2
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 11/05/2023 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 4 - 0
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Klatovy 0 2 - 2
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Horovicko 0 1 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 0 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 5 - 0
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 2
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 4 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:00 10/29/2023 08:00 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 3
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Doubravka 0 2 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 2 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Horovicko 0 2 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Rokycany 0 0 - 3
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Tachov 0 4 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 10/28/2023 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 3 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 10/22/2023 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 1 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 2 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Klatovy 0 2 - 2
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 3 - 3
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 11:30 10/21/2023 11:30 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 3 - 0
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 0
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 0 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 10/15/2023 12:00 GMT Tachov 0 0 - 4
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Rokycany 0 0 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Pribram II 0 1 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Horovicko 0 2 - 4
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 5 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 10/14/2023 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 2 - 0
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 10/14/2023 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 4 - 2
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 0
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 2
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 0 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Klatovy 0 0 - 1
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 5 - 0
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 4 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 6 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 3 - 1
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 2 - 2
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Tachov 0 1 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Horovicko 0 0 - 5
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 2 - 0
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 2
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Pribram II 0 4 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 09/30/2023 08:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice II 0 3 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 2
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/24/2023 14:30 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 1 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Doubravka 0 2 - 0
Tachov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Klatovy 0 2 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 4 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 09/23/2023 08:30 GMT FK Komarov 0 2 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 0
Pribram II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 4 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 4 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Pribram II 0 0 - 0
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Tachov 0 0 - 0
FK Komarov 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Horovicko 0 3 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 4 - 2
Otava Katovice 0