Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 2
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 2 - 2
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Concordia 0 0 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 1 - 4
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 1 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 1
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 1 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Muri 0 2 - 6
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 3
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 2 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Langenthal 0 3 - 1
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 3 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 4 - 4
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Muttenz 0 4 - 1
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 4 - 1
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 2 - 4
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 5 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 3 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 05/12/2024 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 2 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 0 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 0 - 2
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 0 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Muri 0 1 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 3 - 0
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 05/10/2024 18:15 GMT Concordia 0 1 - 2
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 4
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Thun II 0 3 - 2
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 1 - 0
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 2
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 2
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 3 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 2
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 05/01/2024 18:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 4 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/28/2024 12:30 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 5 - 3
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/28/2024 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 3
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 0 - 1
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Concordia 0 6 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Muri 0 0 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 1 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 3 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 3 - 2
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 4
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 2 - 2
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 2 - 1
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 3 - 2
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 3 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 3 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 4 - 2
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 7 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 3 - 1
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Concordia 0 3 - 1
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 2 - 1
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 2 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 6
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 2 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 2
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Muri 0 2 - 5
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 1 - 5
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 0
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 2 - 3
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 0
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 2
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 04/03/2024 18:15 GMT Black Stars FC 0 1 - 2
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 0 - 0
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 4
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 3 - 1
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 6 - 1
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/28/2024 18:15 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/28/2024 18:15 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 0 - 0
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Muttenz 0 4 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/27/2024 18:15 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 2
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Solothurn 0 3 - 3
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Muri 0 1 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 0 - 3
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Concordia 0 4 - 2
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Langenthal 0 0 - 0
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 2 - 4
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 2
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/20/2024 18:15 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 2 - 2
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 3 - 0
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 4 - 1
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 3 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 2 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 3 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Muri 0 0 - 5
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 3 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Concordia 0 2 - 2
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 3 - 3
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 3 - 2
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 1 - 1
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 1 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/06/2024 18:15 GMT Koniz 0 1 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/06/2024 18:15 GMT Muttenz 0 4 - 0
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 0
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Concordia 0 2 - 2
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 3 - 0
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 0 - 0
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 0
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 1 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 1 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Muri 0 1 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 0 - 2
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Concordia 0 2 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Thun II 0 3 - 3
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 2 - 1
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 3
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 3 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 3
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/26/2023 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 0 - 2
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 3 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/25/2023 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 0 - 0
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/25/2023 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 2 - 0
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 0 - 2
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 2 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 10 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 11/22/2023 18:15 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 1 - 0
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/19/2023 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 0
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 1
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/18/2023 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 2 - 1
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/18/2023 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 4 - 3
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 0
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 0 - 2
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 0
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 4 - 0
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/12/2023 12:30 GMT Muri 0 2 - 1
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/12/2023 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 0 - 2
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT Concordia 0 2 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 3 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 3 - 1
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 1 - 3
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/11/2023 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 1 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 2
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 2 - 0
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 0 - 2
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 3 - 2
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 2 - 3
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Muri 0 2 - 2
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 2
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT Concordia 0 0 - 3
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 4 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 1 - 3
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 2 - 0
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 2 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 10/27/2023 18:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 2 - 0
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 3 - 2
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 2 - 3
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 2 - 2
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 3 - 2
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 0
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 5 - 3
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Muri 0 1 - 1
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Concordia 0 3 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 1 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 1 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 2 - 0
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT FC Muensingen 0 2 - 1
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 6 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 10/04/2023 18:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 2 - 1
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT Muri 0 1 - 5
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 2 - 6
Black Stars FC 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FC Emmenbruecke 0 0 - 0
Concordia 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 1 - 0
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 3 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 3 - 0
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 09/23/2023 17:00 GMT Thun II 0 1 - 1
FC Emmenbruecke 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 09/23/2023 16:00 GMT Concordia 0 2 - 1
Muri 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 09/23/2023 15:00 GMT FC Rotkreuz 0 1 - 1
Dietikon 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 09/23/2023 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 6 - 0
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT FC Muensingen 0 2 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT FC Courtetelle 0 1 - 2
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 0
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Black Stars FC 0 2 - 2
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 09/17/2023 12:30 GMT Muri 0 0 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 09/17/2023 12:00 GMT Concordia 0 4 - 0
FC Courtetelle 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Dietikon 0 1 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 1 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 1
FC Rotkreuz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Langenthal 0