Menu
x
Slovakia - 3. liga East
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 9 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 0 - 2
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Namestovo 0 8 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 5 - 2
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 1 - 3
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 3 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 0 - 4
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Filakovo 0 1 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 3 - 5
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 1 - 4
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 2 - 3
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 2 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 1 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 4 - 1
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 1 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 7
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 0
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 0
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Namestovo 0 1 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 1 - 3
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Filakovo 0 0 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 1 - 2
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 4 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 0
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 0 - 2
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 5 - 1
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 2 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 2 - 2
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 1 - 2
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 0 - 0
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 2 - 0
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 9 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 1 - 2
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Filakovo 0 1 - 1
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 6 - 3
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 2 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Namestovo 0 3 - 2
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 2 - 2
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 0 - 2
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 4 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 3 - 1
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 3 - 0
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 4 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 2 - 3
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 2 - 3
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 0 - 2
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Filakovo 0 0 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 0 - 0
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 0 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 2
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Namestovo 0 2 - 1
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 1 - 2
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 1 - 1
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 2 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 4 - 2
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 3 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 2
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Filakovo 0 1 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 2 - 0
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 0 - 2
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 3 - 2
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 2
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Namestovo 0 2 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 3
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Filakovo 0 4 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 2 - 1
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 2
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 8 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 1 - 2
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/28/2024 13:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 0 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 1 - 3
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 4 - 2
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 3
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 0 - 1
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 4
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 0 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 3
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 1
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Filakovo 0 3 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 3
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 1 - 2
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 3
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 1 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 1 - 2
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 2
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 3 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 1
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 1
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 3
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Filakovo 0 0 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 3 - 2
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 2 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 3 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/20/2023 11:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 1 - 2
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/17/2023 11:00 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 2
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 1 - 4
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 1 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 3 - 3
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Filakovo 0 1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 2 - 0
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 5 - 1
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 6 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 4 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 3 - 3
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 3 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT Filakovo 0 2 - 1
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 3
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 5 - 2
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 1 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 2 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 2 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 3 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 3 - 0
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 3
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Namestovo 0 1 - 1
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 2 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 10/18/2023 12:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 2 - 1
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Filakovo 0 2 - 1
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 1 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 2 - 1
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 1
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 1 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Namestovo 0 3 - 2
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 0 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 0 - 4
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 1 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 3 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 4 - 2
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 6 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 1 - 2
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 0
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 1 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 4 - 0
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Namestovo 0 1 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 5 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 09/29/2023 13:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 3 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 4 - 2
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 3 - 3
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 1 - 3
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 1
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 3 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/19/2023 14:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 5 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Filakovo 0 0 - 2
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 1
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 1 - 0
Vranov nad Toplou 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/13/2023 14:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 4 - 2
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 3 - 2
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 1 - 1
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 3 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 3 - 3
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 2 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 1 - 1
Rimavska Sobota 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Stara Lubovna 0 0 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 1
Filakovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 2 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 2 - 0
Oravske Vesele 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 09:00 09/03/2023 09:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 3 - 1
Banik Kalinovo 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Namestovo 0 2 - 0
Stara Lubovna 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 0 - 2
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Vranov nad Toplou 0 7 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 08/29/2023 13:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT Banik Kalinovo 0 5 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT Filakovo 0 1 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 4 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 5 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30