Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 15
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 1
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 2 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 0 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 3 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 2 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 3 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 1 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Oberena 0 0 - 0
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 2
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 2
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 4
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 0
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 1 - 3
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT SD Lagunak 0 1 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 2 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 0 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 05/01/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 0 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 4 - 1
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 3
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:30 05/01/2024 09:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 4 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 0 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 1
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 2
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 0
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 2
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:30 04/26/2024 18:30 GMT Oberena 0 0 - 1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 0 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 2
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT CD Lerines 0 4 - 4
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 0 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 3 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 2
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 1 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 0 - 6
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Lerines 0 0 - 1
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 0
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 3
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:15 04/13/2024 14:15 GMT Oberena 0 1 - 2
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 04/10/2024 18:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 2 - 0
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 4 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 2 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 3 - 0
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 0 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:30 04/03/2024 17:30 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 1 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 0 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 0
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 2 - 2
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:00 03/28/2024 09:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:45 03/27/2024 17:45 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 2
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:30 03/27/2024 17:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 1
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:00 03/27/2024 17:00 GMT CD Lerines 0 1 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/26/2024 18:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 3 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/26/2024 18:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 3
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 0
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Oberena 0 1 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 1 - 1
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 3 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 3 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 2 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:15 03/21/2024 18:15 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 1
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 2 - 3
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 5
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 1
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 03/16/2024 15:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 2 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 3 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/15/2024 18:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 4 - 4
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:30 03/10/2024 09:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 5 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 4 - 0
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 2 - 2
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 1 - 2
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Oberena 0 1 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 03/08/2024 18:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:45 03/08/2024 17:45 GMT CD Pamplona 0 2 - 3
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 2
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 2 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 0 - 0
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 2
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 0
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 03/02/2024 13:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 1 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT Oberena 0 3 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 4 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 1 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 4
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 1
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 3
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 02/24/2024 13:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 2 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 2 - 1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 02/17/2024 15:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 0 - 2
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 0 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:15 02/17/2024 14:15 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 2
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 1
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 2 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 02/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 1 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 02/16/2024 18:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 2 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:30 02/11/2024 10:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:30 02/10/2024 15:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 2 - 0
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 1
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT Oberena 0 1 - 2
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 2 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 17:45 02/09/2024 17:45 GMT CD Pamplona 0 4 - 2
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:30 02/06/2024 18:30 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 2 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 2 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:15 02/03/2024 14:15 GMT CD Lerines 0 1 - 2
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 0 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 3 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 4
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 2 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Oberena 0 4 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 3 - 1
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 1
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 0
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 01/27/2024 13:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 2 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 01/21/2024 18:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 09:00 01/21/2024 09:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 2
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 3
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT Oberena 0 1 - 4
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 0 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 4
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 3
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 4 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 01/16/2024 18:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 1 - 6
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 2 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:45 01/14/2024 13:45 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 3 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Lerines 0 2 - 1
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 1 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 0 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 01/13/2024 13:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 2 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Oberena 0 2 - 4
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 3 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:45 01/07/2024 13:45 GMT CD Alesves 0 1 - 4
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 01/07/2024 13:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 1
Bidezarra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 2
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 - 1
CD Lerines 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 15:00 01/06/2024 15:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT CD Lerines 0 1 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 0 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 0 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:30 12/16/2023 14:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT Bidezarra 0 0 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 1
Oberena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 13:30 12/16/2023 13:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 0 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 15 FT 18:00 12/13/2023 18:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 1 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x