Menu
x
Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 2 - 1
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 - 6
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Amed SK 0 0 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 2 - 2
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 2 - 1
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 1 - 1
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 1 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 1 - 4
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 5
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 7 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 2 - 1
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 0 - 1
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 0 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 4 - 1
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 7 - 1
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 0 - 0
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Sariyer 0 3 - 0
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 3 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 2 - 0
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Amed SK 0 0 - 2
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 3 - 0
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 1 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 0 - 3
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 4
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 0 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 2 - 2
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 2 - 2
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 0 - 1
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 5 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 2 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Sariyer 0 2 - 0
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 0 - 1
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 1 - 6
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Amed SK 0 5 - 2
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 3 - 0
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 3 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 5 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 2 - 1
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 0 - 1
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 0 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 1
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 5 - 2
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 0 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 5 - 1
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 04/03/2024 10:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 1
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 4 - 1
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 4 - 1
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 2
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 2 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 0 - 3
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 2 - 4
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 1 - 0
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 2 - 4
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 5 - 2
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 3 - 1
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 4 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 1 - 0
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 3 - 1
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 0
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 1 - 6
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 0 - 0
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 3 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 5 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 2 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 3 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 1
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 2 - 2
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 2 - 3
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 1 - 3
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 3
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 2 - 1
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 - 2
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 3
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 1 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 1 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/06/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 4 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 1 - 2
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 3 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 0
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 0 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 0 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 0 - 1
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 4 - 0
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 1 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 1 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 1 - 1
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 3 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/24/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 1 - 2
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 0 - 2
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 0 - 1
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 3 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 2 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 2
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 1
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/17/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 1 - 0
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 1 - 1
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 - 0
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 8 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 3 - 0
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 0 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 2 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 2 - 2
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 2
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 2 - 3
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 3 - 4
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 0 - 0
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 1 - 7
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 3
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 1
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/04/2024 09:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 2 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/03/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 1 - 2
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 1 - 3
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 0 - 0
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 2 - 2
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 0 - 1
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 2 - 3
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 1
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/31/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 1 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 01/31/2024 09:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 2 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 3 - 0
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 0 - 3
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 1 - 2
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 2 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 2 - 0
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 4 - 1
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 2 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 2 - 1
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 0 - 3
Aksaray Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 3 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 0 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 1 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/20/2024 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 0 - 1
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/20/2024 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 0 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 2 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 2 - 1
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 1 - 1
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 0 - 1
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 6 - 0
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 0 - 1
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 0 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 01/13/2024 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 2 - 0
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 1 - 3
24 Erzincanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Menemen Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Amed SK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Kastamonuspor 0 3 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Denizlispor 0 2 - 1
Derince Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Duzcespor 0 1 - 5
Iskenderun FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/24/2023 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 5 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 12/24/2023 09:00 GMT 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 4 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 0
Etimesgut BS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 2 - 1
Utas Usakspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Karaman Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Duzcespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Amed SK 0 3 - 2
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Derince Belediyespor 0 2 - 3
Menemen Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/19/2023 10:00 GMT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 3 - 3
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/19/2023 10:00 GMT Utas Usakspor 0 2 - 2
Denizlispor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/19/2023 10:00 GMT Etimesgut BS 0 1 - 0
Fethiyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/19/2023 10:00 GMT Iskenderun FK 0 2 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/19/2023 10:00 GMT Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 - 3
Kastamonuspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 12/11/2023 10:00 GMT Fethiyespor 0 2 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 12/11/2023 09:00 GMT 24 Erzincanspor 0 2 - 0
Etimesgut BS 0
x