Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 3 - 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 4 - 2
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 1 - 2
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Oberneuland 0 2 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 5 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 1
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 1 - 1
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 1 - 2
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 14 - 0
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 5 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 2 - 5
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 1 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 3 - 3
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 1 - 4
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:45 05/03/2024 16:45 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 4 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:45 05/02/2024 16:45 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 4 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 7 - 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 04/30/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 1 - 4
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/30/2024 17:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 2 - 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/30/2024 17:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 0 - 1
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 0 - 13
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 3 - 2
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 2 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 5 - 3
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 1 - 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 10:30 04/27/2024 10:30 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 2 - 3
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 04/24/2024 16:30 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 2 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/23/2024 17:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 3 - 0
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 3 - 2
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 04/20/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 4 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 5 - 0
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 0 - 3
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 2 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 3 - 4
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 4 - 0
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 04/19/2024 16:30 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 4 - 0
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 1 - 2
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 2
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 1 - 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 0 - 9
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 2 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 2 - 1
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 1 - 1
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:15 04/10/2024 16:15 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 0 - 5
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 2 - 1
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 3 - 1
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 3 - 7
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 2 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 12 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 5
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 1 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 3 - 1
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 3
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 4 - 2
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 5 - 1
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 2 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/24/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 6 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 1 - 2
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 2 - 1
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 1 - 3
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 6 - 0
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 4 - 1
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 0 - 0
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 1 - 5
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 2 - 2
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 0 - 2
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 1 - 5
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 2 - 2
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 0 - 2
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/13/2024 17:30 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 6
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 2
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 1 - 4
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 5 - 1
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 1 - 3
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 1 - 4
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 0 - 11
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 3 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 18:00 03/01/2024 18:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 3
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 02/25/2024 13:30 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 2 - 2
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 2 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 0 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 5 - 2
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 2 - 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 3 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 02/23/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 2 - 4
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 02/23/2024 17:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 7 - 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 3 - 3
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 4
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 2 - 0
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 02/18/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 4 - 2
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 02/18/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 6 - 1
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 2 - 4
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 3 - 0
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 1 - 2
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/11/2024 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 2 - 1
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/11/2024 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 4 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 02/11/2024 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/11/2024 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 10 - 0
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/10/2024 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 2 - 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/10/2024 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 1 - 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 02/09/2024 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 0 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 02/09/2024 16:30 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 2 - 0
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 4 - 1
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 2 - 1
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 02/04/2024 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 3 - 1
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 02/03/2024 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 2 - 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 11/26/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 7
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/26/2023 12:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 0 - 1
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 1 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 2 - 9
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 3 - 2
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 0 - 4
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 11/24/2023 17:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 3 - 2
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 11/24/2023 16:30 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 6 - 0
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 1 - 4
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 11/19/2023 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 3 - 0
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 11/18/2023 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 3 - 1
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 4 - 0
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 2 - 3
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 0 - 11
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 1 - 5
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 11/12/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 4 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 11/12/2023 12:30 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 2
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 1 - 4
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 2 - 0
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 5 - 4
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 5 - 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 2 - 8
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 11/10/2023 16:30 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 5 - 2
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 4
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 1 - 5
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 0
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 3 - 3
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 2 - 2
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 1 - 3
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 3 - 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/31/2023 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 11 - 0
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/29/2023 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 4 - 3
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/29/2023 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 3 - 3
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 1
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 2 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 1 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 1 - 5
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 0 - 3
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 5
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 7 - 0
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 4 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 5 - 3
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 4 - 0
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 5 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT Oberneuland 0 3 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 5
Werder Bremen II 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/15/2023 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 1 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 2 - 2
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 0 - 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 0 - 3
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/14/2023 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 4 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/14/2023 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 4 - 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 4 - 0
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 12 - 0
TuRa Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 10:00 10/08/2023 10:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 3 - 1
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 7 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 - 0
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 0 - 4
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT TS Woltmershausen 0 2 - 3
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/07/2023 11:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 4 - 0
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 10/04/2023 16:30 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 3 - 0
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 2 - 4
TS Woltmershausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 10/01/2023 11:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 3 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 1 - 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 5 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT TuRa Bremen 0 1 - 3
Oberneuland 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 09/30/2023 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 2 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 1 - 3
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Werder Bremen II 0 8 - 0
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 0 - 4
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:30 09/23/2023 12:30 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 4 - 0