Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 5
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 4 - 2
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Olot 0 3 - 0
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 0 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Prat AE 0 3 - 0
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 2
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 0
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 1 - 2
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 2
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT FE Grama 0 2 - 2
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT CF Montanesa 0 3 - 2
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT UE Tona 0 2 - 2
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT FC LEscala 0 3 - 5
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 1 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT Girona II 0 4 - 2
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 2 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT CF Reddis 0 1 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 2 - 2
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 2 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 3 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Olot 0 3 - 1
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 05/01/2024 10:30 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 1 - 2
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 4 - 0
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 2 - 2
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 3
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:30 04/28/2024 16:30 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 1 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 3 - 1
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 1
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 2
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 0 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 3 - 0
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT UE Tona 0 0 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Girona II 0 1 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 18:00 04/24/2024 18:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 0 - 1
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 0 - 2
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Olot 0 0 - 2
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 0
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 0 - 0
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 2
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 04/21/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 2 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 2 - 2
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 1 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 0 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 2
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:10 04/14/2024 14:10 GMT UE Tona 0 0 - 0
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/14/2024 10:30 GMT Girona II 0 3 - 2
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 0
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 2 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 1 - 2
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 4 - 2
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2024 16:00 GMT UE Tona 0 3 - 2
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 1 - 0
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Olot 0 4 - 0
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/07/2024 10:30 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 0
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 1
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 3 - 2
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 0 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 0 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 04/07/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 3 - 1
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 0 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 1 - 2
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 0 - 2
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 3 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 03/29/2024 09:45 GMT UE Tona 0 4 - 1
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 18:30 03/28/2024 18:30 GMT CF Reddis 0 1 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 03/24/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 3 - 2
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Olot 0 1 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 03/24/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 2 - 0
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/24/2024 10:30 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 2
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 0 - 0
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 2
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 03/24/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 2
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 03/17/2024 16:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 0 - 1
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 1
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Prat AE 0 2 - 0
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 0 - 1
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 3 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 4 - 3
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 0 - 1
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 03/17/2024 09:45 GMT UE Tona 0 1 - 2
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Olot 0 2 - 1
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 1
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 0
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 2 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 2 - 1
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 0 - 2
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 3
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 03/10/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 3 - 1
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 3 - 1
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 1
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 1 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 3 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Olot 0 0 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/03/2024 10:30 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 4 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 2 - 5
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 0 - 2
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 3 - 1
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 0 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 2 - 0
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/25/2024 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 0 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 2 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 1 - 3
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 1
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 02/25/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 5
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 0 - 0
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 6 - 2
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Olot 0 1 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT UE Tona 0 1 - 2
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 0 - 1
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 0 - 0
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 7 - 3
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 4 - 1
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 02/11/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 1 - 0
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/11/2024 10:30 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 0 - 2
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 0 - 3
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 0
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 0 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 0 - 1
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 02/11/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 0 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT FC LEscala 0 2 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 0
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 0 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 1 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT Olot 0 2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/04/2024 10:30 GMT Prat AE 0 2 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 2
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 1 - 0
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 02/04/2024 09:45 GMT UE Tona 0 1 - 1
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 01/28/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 1 - 1
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 0 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT FC LEscala 0 2 - 1
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 0 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 0 - 6
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 1 - 0
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 3 - 0
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 3 - 1
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 01/28/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 3 - 2
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT FC LEscala 0 3 - 2
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 0 - 1
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/21/2024 10:30 GMT Girona II 0 0 - 1
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 3 - 1
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 0 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 1 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 01/21/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 0 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 01/21/2024 09:45 GMT UE Tona 0 1 - 1
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 3 - 0
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 01/14/2024 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 2 - 1
FE Grama 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Olot 0 3 - 2
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 1 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Mollerussa 0 1 - 0
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 1
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 2 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 01/13/2024 16:00 GMT CF Reddis 0 0 - 1
UE Tona 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 18:00 01/10/2024 18:00 GMT Peralada 0 3 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 1
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 2 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT FC LEscala 0 2 - 2
Olot 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT UE Tona 0 1 - 0
UE Rapitenca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CF Montanesa 0 1 - 2
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 0 - 2
CF Badalona Futur II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 2 - 2
Mollerussa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 0 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 01/07/2024 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 2
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 12/17/2023 15:30 GMT CF Badalona Futur II 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Olot 0 0 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 12/17/2023 10:30 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 0 - 3
CF Montanesa 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 3 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT UE Rapitenca 0 3 - 2
CF Reddis 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 3
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Mollerussa 0 3 - 1
FC LEscala 0
x SPA TFG5 Tercera Federacion Group 5 FT 09:45 12/17/2023 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 2 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0