Menu
x
Norway - 3. Division Avd. 6
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 10/27/2024 14:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/27/2024 10:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 10/20/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 10/07/2024 16:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 10/06/2024 13:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 10/06/2024 12:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 10/05/2024 16:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 10/05/2024 10:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 09/30/2024 17:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/29/2024 14:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 09/29/2024 12:30 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 09/29/2024 12:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:30 09/26/2024 17:30 GMT Floya 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 09/22/2024 13:30 GMT Harstad 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 09/22/2024 13:30 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 09/22/2024 10:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 09/20/2024 17:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 09/15/2024 12:30 GMT Elverum 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 09/14/2024 11:30 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 09/14/2024 11:30 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 09/08/2024 13:30 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:30 09/08/2024 10:30 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 09/06/2024 16:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 09/01/2024 14:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 09/01/2024 12:30 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 09/01/2024 12:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 09/01/2024 11:30 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 08/31/2024 16:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:15 08/31/2024 11:15 GMT Elverum 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/25/2024 13:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 08/25/2024 12:30 GMT Floya 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 08/24/2024 16:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 08/24/2024 12:30 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 08/19/2024 12:30 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 08/18/2024 14:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/18/2024 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/18/2024 13:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 08/17/2024 11:30 GMT Elverum 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 08/17/2024 11:30 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 08/12/2024 17:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:00 08/11/2024 15:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/11/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 08/05/2024 16:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 08/04/2024 13:30 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 08/04/2024 10:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 08/03/2024 16:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/03/2024 13:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 08/03/2024 13:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 07/29/2024 17:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 07/28/2024 14:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 07/28/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 07/28/2024 12:30 GMT Floya 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 07/28/2024 10:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:30 07/27/2024 15:30 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 07/27/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 07/22/2024 13:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:00 07/21/2024 15:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 07/21/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 07/21/2024 13:30 GMT Elverum 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 07/21/2024 13:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 07/21/2024 10:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 07/20/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 06/23/2024 13:30 GMT Floya 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/23/2024 13:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/23/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 06/22/2024 16:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:00 06/22/2024 15:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 06/22/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 06/22/2024 11:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/21/2024 14:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 18:00 06/17/2024 18:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 06/09/2024 13:30 GMT Elverum 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 06/08/2024 16:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:15 06/08/2024 11:15 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/03/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 06/02/2024 12:30 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:30 06/02/2024 10:30 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 05/27/2024 17:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 05/26/2024 12:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 05/21/2024 17:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 05/20/2024 16:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/20/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:30 05/20/2024 11:30 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/20/2024 11:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Floya 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 05/06/2024 16:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 15:45 05/05/2024 15:45 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 05/05/2024 12:30 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:30 05/04/2024 10:30 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Mjolner 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:30 04/25/2024 16:30 GMT Floya 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 17:00 04/22/2024 17:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 04/21/2024 13:30 GMT Harstad 0 -
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 04/21/2024 13:30 GMT Ulfstind 0 -
Kongsvinger II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Elverum 0 -
Floya 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Brumunddal 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT HamKam II 0 -
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 10:30 04/20/2024 10:30 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 -
Skjervoy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt II 0 -
Elverum 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Kongsvinger II 0 -
Harstad 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Honefoss 0 -
Ulfstind 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Floya 0 -
HamKam II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Fredrikstad II 0 -
Sprint-Jeloy 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Innstranden 0 -
Mjolner 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 16:00 04/13/2024 16:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Canc. 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Skjervoy 0 -
Brumunddal 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 FT 16:00 04/08/2024 16:00 GMT Elverum 0 2 - 0
Fredrikstad II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 FT 13:00 04/08/2024 13:00 GMT HamKam II 0 5 - 0
Bodo/Glimt II 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 Post. 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Harstad 0 p - p Honefoss 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Sprint-Jeloy 0 1 - 0
Innstranden 0
x NOR 3DA6 3. Division Avd. 6 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0