Menu
x
Luxembourg - National Division
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 1 2 - 0
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 2 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 3
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 3
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 1 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 0 - 2
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 1 - 4
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 0
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 1 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 6 - 0
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 1 - 4
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 05/13/2024 18:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 0 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 05/12/2024 16:30 GMT Fola Esch 0 1 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 0 - 2
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 2
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 1 3 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 1 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 2 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 2
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 2 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 3 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 2 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 2 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 4
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 1
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 2 - 2
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 04/28/2024 16:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 1
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 4
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 2 - 3
UNA Strassen 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 1 - 3
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 1 - 2
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 3 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 2 - 4
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 0 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 2 - 0
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 3 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 2 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 1
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 0 - 4
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 3 - 4
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 2 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 1 1 - 2
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 1 1 - 2
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 1
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 1 2 - 0
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 0 - 3
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 3 - 3
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 1 0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 0 - 3
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 1 - 3
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 03/30/2024 16:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 4 - 3
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 1 - 4
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 3
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 2 - 3
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 4 - 3
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 0 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 1 - 0
FC Marisca Mersch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 2 - 1
FC Schifflange 95 2
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 0 - 3
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 2
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 0 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 2 - 5
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 2 - 0
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 2 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 2 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 2 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 4 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 3 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 3 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 4 - 1
Racing Union Letzebuerg 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 03/06/2024 18:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 0 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 2
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 2 - 2
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 4 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 0 - 2
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 1
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 1
Petange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 4 - 5
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 0 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 4 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 4 - 2
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 1 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Petange 0 2 - 3
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 1 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 3 - 0
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 02/18/2024 16:30 GMT Fola Esch 0 0 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 1 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 0 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 0 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 4 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 2 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 3
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 7 - 0
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 4 - 0
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 0 - 3
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 0
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 5 - 2
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 3 - 3
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 0 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 12:30 02/11/2024 12:30 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 2 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/10/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 0 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/10/2023 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 1
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/10/2023 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 2 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:30 12/10/2023 13:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 0
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:00 12/10/2023 13:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 3 - 2
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division Aban. 14:30 12/09/2023 14:30 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/09/2023 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/09/2023 14:00 GMT Petange 0 4 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/03/2023 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/03/2023 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 3 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/03/2023 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/03/2023 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:00 12/03/2023 13:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 2 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 12/02/2023 15:00 GMT FC Mondercange 1 0 - 4
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/02/2023 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 2 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 12/02/2023 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 11/29/2023 18:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 4 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 11/29/2023 18:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 2
FC Mondercange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 2 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/26/2023 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:30 11/26/2023 13:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 0
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 2 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 1 2 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 0
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 1
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 1 - 3
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 3 - 3
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/12/2023 14:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 2 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 11/11/2023 16:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 1 0 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 1 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Petange 0 4 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 4
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 13:30 11/05/2023 13:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 1
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 0 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 3
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 10/22/2023 16:30 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 0 - 1
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 0
FC Marisca Mersch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 3 - 3
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 1 0 - 1
Wiltz 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/22/2023 14:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 3 - 3
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 10/21/2023 16:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 5 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:30 10/08/2023 16:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 2
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Marisca Mersch 0 1 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 1 - 2
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Petange 0 4 - 0
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 0 - 0
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 0
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 0 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT UNA Strassen 1 1 - 1
F91 Dudelange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 3 - 2
FC Marisca Mersch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT FC Mondercange 0 0 - 6
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT UN Kaerjeng 97 0 1 - 0
FC Schifflange 95 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 0 - 1
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 2 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 09/27/2023 18:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 2
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT FC Schifflange 95 0 2 - 2
FC Mondercange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 1 2 - 2
Mondorf-les-Bains 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 3 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:30 09/23/2023 17:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 1
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0