Menu
x
Poland - 2. Division
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 3 - 1
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 0 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 4 - 1
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 3 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 0
Lech Poznan ll 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 1 0 - 3
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 3
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:15 05/19/2024 18:15 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/19/2024 15:30 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 1 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Olimpia Elblag 1 1 - 3
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:45 05/18/2024 10:45 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 05/18/2024 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 05/17/2024 18:30 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/17/2024 14:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 0 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 05/13/2024 16:15 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 3 - 4
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 05/12/2024 12:30 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 2
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:15 05/11/2024 14:15 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 0 - 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 3 - 0
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 4
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 05/10/2024 18:30 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 3 - 1
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 05/06/2024 16:15 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 2 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 1 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 0 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 05/04/2024 11:30 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 1 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 05/04/2024 10:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 3 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/03/2024 14:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 4 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 04/29/2024 16:15 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 1 - 0
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/29/2024 16:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:45 04/27/2024 17:45 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 1 - 0
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 1 4 - 1
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 04/26/2024 18:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 0 - 3
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 04/22/2024 16:15 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 0 - 1
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 3 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 1
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:30 04/20/2024 10:30 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 04/19/2024 18:30 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 1
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 04/15/2024 16:15 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 2
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 2 - 0
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 0
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 1 - 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/13/2024 17:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 2 - 2
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:10 04/13/2024 13:10 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 04/12/2024 18:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 1
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 04/10/2024 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 04/09/2024 18:30 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 4 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:15 04/07/2024 10:15 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/06/2024 17:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 2 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:30 04/06/2024 10:30 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 0 - 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:45 04/05/2024 18:45 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 2
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 1 - 3
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 0 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 2 - 0
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 3 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 3 - 2
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 3 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 4 - 0
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:10 03/24/2024 17:10 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 1 - 1
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 0 - 1
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/20/2024 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 03/18/2024 16:15 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 0 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 03/17/2024 17:30 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 1 1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 3 - 3
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 1 - 1
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/15/2024 18:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:15 03/13/2024 18:15 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 1 1 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/13/2024 16:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/10/2024 18:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:15 03/10/2024 12:15 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 0 - 1
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 1 - 2
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/08/2024 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/08/2024 16:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 2 - 2
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 03/06/2024 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 3 - 0
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/05/2024 11:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 1
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 03/04/2024 16:15 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 1 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 03/04/2024 14:30 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/03/2024 13:30 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 2
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:45 03/01/2024 15:45 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 1 - 1
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 02/28/2024 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 2 - 1
Olimpia Elblag 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 02/24/2024 17:30 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 5 - 1
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:45 02/24/2024 10:45 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 3 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 02/24/2024 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 09:00 02/24/2024 09:00 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 2 - 1
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 02/23/2024 16:30 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 1
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 02/23/2024 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 1 1 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/17/2024 13:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 2
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 12/03/2023 15:30 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 2
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 12/02/2023 12:30 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 3 - 2
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 11/29/2023 15:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 2
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:15 11/27/2023 14:15 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 1
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 11/26/2023 15:30 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 1
Wisla Pulawy 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 11/25/2023 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 2
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:30 11/25/2023 10:30 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 3 - 1
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:45 11/24/2023 17:45 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 2 - 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 11/20/2023 14:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 4
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 11/18/2023 18:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 11/18/2023 15:30 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 3 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/18/2023 13:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 11/13/2023 16:15 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 4 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 11/12/2023 18:00 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 1 - 0
Polonia Bytom 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 4 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:30 11/12/2023 10:30 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 3 - 2
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:15 11/11/2023 14:15 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 - 2
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 11/10/2023 16:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/08/2023 11:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 11/06/2023 16:15 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 1 - 2
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 10:30 11/05/2023 10:30 GMT Hutnik Krakow 0 3 - 5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:15 11/04/2023 17:15 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 1
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 14:45 11/04/2023 14:45 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 0
Lech Poznan ll 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 11/03/2023 16:00 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 2 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 11/03/2023 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 1
Olimpia Elblag 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:45 10/29/2023 13:45 GMT Wisla Pulawy 0 3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:25 10/29/2023 11:25 GMT Radunia Stezyca 1 0 - 0
LKS Lodz II 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Lech Poznan ll 0 4 - 3
Hutnik Krakow 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 09:30 10/29/2023 09:30 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 2 - 1
Pogon Siedlce 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 17:23 10/28/2023 17:23 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 3 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:45 10/28/2023 12:45 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Olimpia Elblag 0 4 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 18:30 10/27/2023 18:30 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 10/26/2023 12:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 1 1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 16:15 10/23/2023 16:15 GMT Pogon Siedlce 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 2
x POL 2D 2. Division FT 12:15 10/22/2023 12:15 GMT LKS Lodz II 1 1 - 3
Skra Czestochowa 0