Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Flens
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 6 - 0
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 1 - 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 4 - 2
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 4 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 1 - 1
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 1 - 5
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 5 - 2
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 18:00 05/16/2024 18:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 0 - 1
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 2 - 1
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 5 - 2
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 5 - 0
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 1 - 3
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 1 - 2
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 1 - 1
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 05/11/2024 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 1 - 1
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 05/11/2024 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 1 - 3
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:30 05/08/2024 17:30 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 2 - 1
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:00 05/08/2024 17:00 GMT Heider SV 0 3 - 1
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:00 05/08/2024 17:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 0 - 1
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 1 - 3
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 4 - 0
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 3 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 5
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 2 - 3
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 5 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 4 - 3
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 5 - 1
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 05/01/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 3 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 3 - 1
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 1 - 2
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 2 - 1
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 1 - 1
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 04/27/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 2
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 1 - 0
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 4 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 04/27/2024 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 1 - 2
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:30 04/24/2024 17:30 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 0 - 0
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:45 04/24/2024 16:45 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 2 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 5 - 1
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 6 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 1 - 4
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 04/20/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 2 - 0
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 3 - 0
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 3 - 3
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 1 - 6
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 04/20/2024 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 2 - 4
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:00 04/17/2024 17:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 0 - 5
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:30 04/17/2024 16:30 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 3 - 1
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:30 04/17/2024 16:30 GMT SV Eichede 0 3 - 0
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 3
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 2 - 0
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 4 - 4
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 2 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 04/13/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 1
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 1 - 2
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 2 - 2
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 04/13/2024 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 3 - 2
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 2 - 2
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 5 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 2 - 0
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 4 - 1
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 2 - 2
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 4 - 3
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 0 - 2
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 04/06/2024 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 0 - 0
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 04/01/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 0 - 5
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 0 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 3 - 0
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 0 - 0
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 2 - 1
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 2 - 4
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 0 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 03/30/2024 11:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 3
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 03/24/2024 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 2
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 3 - 2
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 1 - 1
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 0 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 5 - 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 3
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 0 - 0
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 03/23/2024 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 2
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 4 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 2 - 2
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 3 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 0 - 3
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 1 - 2
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 4 - 1
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 3 - 0
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 03/16/2024 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 1 - 3
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 03/10/2024 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 5 - 3
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 4 - 3
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 0 - 2
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 3 - 2
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 0 - 2
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 03/09/2024 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 5
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 2 - 1
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 2 - 1
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 0 - 1
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 0 - 4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 0 - 0
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 03/02/2024 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 2 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 02/25/2024 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 3 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 2 - 3
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 2 - 3
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 3 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 4 - 0
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 0 - 2
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 02/18/2024 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 2
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:00 02/18/2024 11:00 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 2 - 2
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 11/26/2023 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 3
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 1 - 1
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 5 - 1
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 3
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:30 11/19/2023 14:30 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 3 - 1
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 11/18/2023 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 0 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 11/18/2023 12:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 0 - 3
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 0 - 4
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 3 - 1
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 3 - 1
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 3
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 3 - 0
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 2 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 5 - 1
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 4 - 0
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 1 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 0 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 11/04/2023 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 1 - 4
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 11/04/2023 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 2 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 1 - 4
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 4 - 0
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 0 - 3
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/31/2023 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 2 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:15 10/31/2023 11:15 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 7 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 1 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 0 - 0
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 2 - 2
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 1 - 0
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 8 - 2
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 2 - 2
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 2 - 1
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 5
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 2 - 2
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 2 - 0
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:00 10/21/2023 14:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 2 - 2
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 10/21/2023 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 1 - 3
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 4 - 0
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/15/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 3 - 4
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 4 - 1
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 2 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 2 - 2
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 10/14/2023 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 1 - 5
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 2 - 2
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 1 - 1
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 3 - 3
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 0 - 3
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 10/07/2023 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 1 - 6
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 2 - 1
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 1 - 0
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 1 - 4
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 0 - 3
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Heider SV 0 1 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 1 - 1
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:00 09/30/2023 11:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 6 - 3
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 18:00 09/29/2023 18:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 6 - 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 3 - 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 4 - 1
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 0 - 4
Eckernforder SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT SV Todesfelde 1928 0 4 - 0
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 1 - 0
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 09/23/2023 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 1 - 5
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 1 - 2
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 09/23/2023 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 0 - 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 3 - 1
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 1 - 4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/17/2023 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 3 - 5
Nordmark Satrup 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0 1 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 4 - 1
Oldenburger SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/16/2023 12:00 GMT TSB Flensburg 0 2 - 0
SV Eichede 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 09/16/2023 11:30 GMT SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 3 - 1
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 09/15/2023 16:00 GMT Heider SV 0 2 - 4
Union Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 3 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/10/2023 12:00 GMT SV Eichede 0 2 - 1
VfB Lubeck II 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 16:00 09/09/2023 16:00 GMT Oldenburger SV 0 1 - 0
Neumunster 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:30 09/09/2023 12:30 GMT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 3 - 1
FC Dornbreite Lubeck 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/09/2023 12:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 0 - 3
SV Todesfelde 1928 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/09/2023 12:00 GMT Nordmark Satrup 0 3 - 1
Heider SV 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/09/2023 12:00 GMT Union Neumunster 0 1 - 1
TSB Flensburg 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 11:30 09/09/2023 11:30 GMT TSV Bordesholm 0 4 - 1
MTSV Hohenwestedt 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 13:00 09/03/2023 13:00 GMT Eckernforder SV 0 2 - 1
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/03/2023 12:00 GMT Neumunster 0 4 - 2
TSV Bordesholm 0
x GER OF Oberliga Flens FT 12:00 09/03/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Lubeck II 0 3 - 2
Union Neumunster 0