Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 2
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 0 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Lenense 0 1 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Condal CF 0 2 - 0
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 4 - 0
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 3 - 2
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 1 - 1
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 3 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 4
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:15 05/11/2024 14:15 GMT CD Tuilla 0 2 - 2
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 17:30 05/05/2024 17:30 GMT UD Llanera 0 4 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 05/05/2024 17:00 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 2
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 05/05/2024 16:30 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 1 - 0
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 2 - 1
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 1 - 2
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 1
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 0 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 2 - 3
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 1 - 0
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 2
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CD Tuilla 0 2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 2
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Urraca 0 1 - 1
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 05/01/2024 10:30 GMT Lenense 0 3 - 0
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 1
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 0 - 0
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 09:45 05/01/2024 09:45 GMT Condal CF 0 2 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 3 - 4
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 2
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 0 - 2
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 4 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 0 - 0
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 3 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 4 - 0
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 3 - 0
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Luarca CF 0 1 - 2
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CD Colunga 0 0 - 1
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CD Tuilla 0 1 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 3 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 3 - 1
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 1 - 2
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 2
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 3
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Condal CF 0 2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 2 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 0 - 0
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 0 - 5
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 0
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 1 - 1
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 3 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 1 - 0
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 2 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 2
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 0 - 3
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 0 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 2 - 3
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 2 - 0
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 5
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 04/06/2024 15:30 GMT CD Tuilla 0 1 - 4
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 1
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:45 04/06/2024 14:45 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 1 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:15 03/31/2024 16:15 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 0 - 0
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 3 - 4
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 0
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:15 03/28/2024 15:15 GMT CD Llanes 0 2 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:15 03/28/2024 15:15 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 0
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 03/28/2024 10:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 0 - 1
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 0 - 3
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 2 - 1
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 0 - 1
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 2 - 2
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/24/2024 15:30 GMT Urraca 0 1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:15 03/24/2024 15:15 GMT CD Colunga 0 3 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tuilla 0 2 - 1
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 0 - 3
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 1 - 3
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 2 - 2
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 0 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 3 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 1
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Lenense 0 1 - 1
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 2
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 1
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 0 - 1
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 0
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 1
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 3 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT Urraca 0 2 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:15 03/10/2024 15:15 GMT CD Colunga 0 0 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tuilla 0 3 - 1
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 0 - 5
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 5 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 1 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 0 - 5
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 03/03/2024 15:30 GMT Urraca 0 1 - 0
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 2 - 2
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 2 - 3
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 5 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 2 - 2
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 0
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 09:45 03/03/2024 09:45 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 1
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 02/25/2024 15:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 2 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 02/25/2024 15:30 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 2 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:45 02/25/2024 14:45 GMT CD Tuilla 0 0 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Colunga 0 3 - 2
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 1 - 2
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 3 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 0 - 1
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 2 - 0
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 4 - 1
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:45 02/18/2024 14:45 GMT CD Tuilla 0 1 - 2
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 0
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 2 - 1
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 2 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 0 - 1
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 0
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 2 - 2
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:30 02/11/2024 15:30 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 0 - 0
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT Barcia CF 0 1 - 2
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 1
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT Condal CF 0 1 - 1
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 0 - 2
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 1 - 7
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 2 - 1
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 0 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 2 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CD Tuilla 0 2 - 2
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:30 02/04/2024 10:30 GMT UD Llanera 0 5 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 3 - 1
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 3 - 2
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 5 - 1
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 0 - 2
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:15 02/03/2024 14:15 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 1 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT CD Colunga 0 0 - 3
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 0 - 1
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 3 - 2
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 2 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 2 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 01/27/2024 13:45 GMT Barcia CF 0 0 - 0
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 2 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 0 - 3
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 1
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 1 - 0
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 1 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 1 - 1
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 0 - 0
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Urraca 0 1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CD Tuilla 0 3 - 2
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 4 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 1
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 0 - 0
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 4 - 1
Real Titanico de Laviana 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 1
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 2 - 2
CD Tuilla 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 1 - 2
Sporting Gijon II 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Barcia CF 0 0 - 3
Condal CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 1
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Luarca CF 0 1 - 2
Lenense 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 2 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 0 - 0
CD Colunga 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llanes 0 1 - 2
Urraca 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 12/17/2023 13:45 GMT CD Colunga 0 1 - 0
Barcia CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 12/17/2023 13:45 GMT Sporting Gijon II 0 0 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 12/17/2023 13:45 GMT CD Tuilla 0 5 - 1
CD Llanes 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Condal CF 0 1 - 3
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 4 - 3
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Urraca 0 2 - 1
Luarca CF 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Real Titanico de Laviana 0 0 - 3
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TFG2 Tercera Federacion Group 2 FT 13:45 12/16/2023 13:45 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 0
CD Praviano 0