Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 13
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 - 1
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 2 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 1
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 1 - 2
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 2 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 05/11/2024 16:30 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 2 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 05/11/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 2 - 4
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT Algar 0 4 - 3
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 18:30 05/07/2024 18:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 0 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 17:00 05/05/2024 17:00 GMT Bullense 0 5 - 0
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT CD Cieza 0 2 - 1
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 2
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 2
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 17:00 05/04/2024 17:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 2 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Racing Murcia 0 0 - 3
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 1 - 3
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 0 - 2
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT Algar 0 0 - 2
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 3 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 2
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 4 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:30 05/01/2024 09:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 1 - 0
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:00 05/01/2024 09:00 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 2 - 4
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:00 05/01/2024 09:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 0 - 1
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:00 05/01/2024 09:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 8 - 0
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 04/28/2024 16:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 1
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 04/28/2024 16:30 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 2 - 0
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 04/28/2024 15:30 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 4
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 04/28/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 3 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 0 - 3
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 1 - 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Cieza 0 0 - 0
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Racing Murcia 0 2 - 4
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 1 - 7
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 04/21/2024 16:30 GMT Bullense 0 2 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Muleno CF 0 0 - 2
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 5 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT Algar 0 3 - 2
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 1 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 1 - 0
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 2 - 2
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:30 04/21/2024 09:30 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 0 - 1
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT CD Cieza 0 2 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Muleno CF 0 4 - 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT Real Murcia II 0 2 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Murcia 0 1 - 4
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 2 - 3
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 2 - 4
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 2 - 1
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 3 - 1
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 3 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Bullense 0 1 - 3
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 1
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Algar 0 0 - 3
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 2 - 1
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 2 - 0
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 3 - 1
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 17:30 04/06/2024 17:30 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 - 0
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 0 - 1
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 1
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 03/31/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 3 - 0
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 0 - 3
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Muleno CF 0 0 - 0
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 03/30/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 2
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT Racing Murcia 0 1 - 0
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 1 - 4
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 03/24/2024 16:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 3
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 03/24/2024 16:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 1 - 0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 1 - 1
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 2 - 1
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Algar 0 1 - 4
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:45 03/24/2024 09:45 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 3 - 1
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 18:00 03/23/2024 18:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 - 1
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CD Cieza 0 2 - 3
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 3
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 03/17/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 2 - 2
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 1 - 0
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 2 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 7 - 1
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Murcia 0 3 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 2 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 0 - 0
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 1 - 0
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 1
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Cieza 0 3 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 2 - 2
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 2
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 1 - 0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Algar 0 0 - 2
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:30 03/10/2024 09:30 GMT EG El Palmar 0 2 - 0
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 17:00 03/09/2024 17:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 3 - 1
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 0 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 1 - 2
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 3 - 4
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 3 - 0
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:45 03/03/2024 14:45 GMT Muleno CF 0 1 - 4
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 03/03/2024 10:15 GMT Racing Murcia 0 0 - 3
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 1 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 0 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 03/03/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 6 - 2
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 02/25/2024 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 2
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Cieza 0 1 - 1
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 2 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:30 02/25/2024 10:30 GMT Plus Ultra 0 2 - 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Algar 0 1 - 0
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 1 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 - 2
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 2 - 1
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 0 - 4
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 0 - 2
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 2 - 1
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 02/18/2024 10:15 GMT Racing Murcia 0 0 - 1
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 3 - 2
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 1 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 1 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 02/18/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 1 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 2 - 1
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 02/11/2024 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 2 - 2
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:45 02/11/2024 14:45 GMT CD Cieza 0 0 - 0
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 0 - 1
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 02/11/2024 10:15 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 02/11/2024 10:15 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 2
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 1 - 0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT Algar 0 1 - 3
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 0 - 2
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 2 - 0
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 0
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 2 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 0 - 2
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 3 - 1
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 0 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 1 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:45 02/04/2024 09:45 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 3 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 02/04/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 3 - 1
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 18:30 01/28/2024 18:30 GMT Bullense 0 2 - 4
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:45 01/28/2024 14:45 GMT CD Cieza 0 1 - 0
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 01/28/2024 10:15 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 01/28/2024 10:15 GMT Racing Murcia 0 0 - 1
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Algar 0 1 - 0
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 3 - 4
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 2 - 1
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 0 - 3
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 01/21/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 1
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:45 01/21/2024 14:45 GMT CD Cieza 0 2 - 1
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:15 01/21/2024 14:15 GMT Bullense 0 1 - 3
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 01/21/2024 10:15 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 4
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 1 - 0
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 1 - 1
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT Racing Murcia 0 3 - 0
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 1 - 2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 2 - 0
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 3
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Balsicas Atletico 0 0 - 2
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Algar 0 0 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:15 01/14/2024 14:15 GMT Muleno CF 0 1 - 3
Racing Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 01/14/2024 10:15 GMT Union Molinense FC 0 4 - 1
Montecasillas FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia II 0 1 - 0
Alcantarilla FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UD Caravaca 0 0 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 09:45 01/14/2024 09:45 GMT CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 - 2
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 01/14/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 2 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 01/07/2024 15:30 GMT Racing Murcia 0 1 - 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:45 01/07/2024 14:45 GMT CD Cieza 0 2 - 0
UCAM Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Montecasillas FC 0 0 - 2
UD Caravaca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:15 01/07/2024 10:15 GMT EG El Palmar 0 1 - 1
CF Lorca Deportiva 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Alcantarilla FC 0 2 - 0
Algar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Deportiva Minera 0 2 - 1
Muleno CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:30 01/06/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 1
Union Molinense FC 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 08:00 01/06/2024 08:00 GMT Real Murcia II 0 3 - 2
Balsicas Atletico 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 0
Real Murcia II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 - 2
Deportiva Minera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Algar 0 0 - 1
CD Cieza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 13 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Muleno CF 0 4 - 2
Balsicas Atletico 0