Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 14
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 3 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 2 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 05/12/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 3 - 3
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 05/12/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 0
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 09:30 05/12/2024 09:30 GMT Don Benito 0 9 - 0
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 6 - 2
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 2 - 2
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:00 05/05/2024 17:00 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 0 - 0
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 1
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Jaraiz 0 0 - 2
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 0
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 0 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT CD Calamonte 0 0 - 0
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 0 - 2
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 4
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:00 04/28/2024 17:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 2 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/28/2024 10:30 GMT Diocesano CF 0 2 - 3
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 0 - 2
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 4 - 0
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 09:45 04/28/2024 09:45 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 1 - 2
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:00 04/21/2024 17:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 0 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 3 - 1
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 0 - 2
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Jaraiz 0 2 - 1
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CD Coria 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 1 - 1
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 2 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 09:30 04/21/2024 09:30 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 2
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 3 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 4 - 1
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 0 - 4
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/14/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/14/2024 10:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 4 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 04/14/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 1
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 2 - 1
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 2
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 19:00 04/12/2024 19:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 3 - 0
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 0 - 2
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 0
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 4 - 1
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 0 - 2
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/07/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 0 - 0
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/07/2024 10:30 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 3 - 3
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 04/07/2024 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 3 - 2
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 04/07/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 4
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:30 03/31/2024 17:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 1
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 0 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 2 - 0
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/29/2024 10:30 GMT CP Olivenza 0 0 - 1
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 1 - 3
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 1
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/28/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 1
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 3 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:30 03/24/2024 15:30 GMT CD Coria 0 0 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:30 03/24/2024 15:30 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 2 - 3
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 0 - 1
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 1 - 1
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Jaraiz 0 2 - 0
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 11:00 03/24/2024 11:00 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 1 - 1
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 11:00 03/24/2024 11:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 2
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/24/2024 10:30 GMT CD Calamonte 0 3 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 1
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 0 - 4
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 3
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 2
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/17/2024 10:30 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 3
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 2 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 2 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 4 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Trujillo 0 2 - 1
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 2 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 1 - 0
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 3 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 4
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 03/10/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 1
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 1 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/03/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 03/03/2024 10:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 0 - 0
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 0
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 1 - 0
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 1 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 2 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 0
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 2 - 1
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 3 - 2
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 0
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:45 02/25/2024 14:45 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 0 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/25/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 2 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/25/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 0
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 02/25/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 1
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 2
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 0 - 0
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 0 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 2
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 1 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 0
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 0
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 09:30 02/18/2024 09:30 GMT CP Olivenza 0 0 - 2
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 2 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Don Benito 0 7 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 2 - 0
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 02/11/2024 14:15 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 0
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 02/11/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 0
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 1 - 1
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 1 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:00 02/09/2024 17:00 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 2 - 1
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 1
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 0 - 3
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CD Coria 0 5 - 0
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 5 - 0
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/04/2024 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 02/04/2024 10:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 1 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 1
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 3 - 2
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 3
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Don Benito 0 2 - 1
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 1 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 1
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 2 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT CD Castuera 0 1 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 4 - 0
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 2
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 01/28/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 0 - 1
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 0
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT Moralo CP 0 3 - 1
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 0
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Jaraiz 0 1 - 2
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/21/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 0 - 1
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/21/2024 10:30 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/21/2024 10:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 0 - 3
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 3 - 1
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 1 - 1
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/14/2024 14:15 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 4 - 1
CA Pueblonuevo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/14/2024 14:15 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 4
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 0
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Moralo CP 0 4 - 1
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0 0 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Diocesano CF 0 4 - 2
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 2 - 1
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 0 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:15 01/07/2024 10:15 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 2
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Castuera 0 4 - 0
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 2
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 3 - 0
Jaraiz 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 4 - 0
Fuente de Cantos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Jaraiz 0 2 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 12/17/2023 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 2 - 2
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 17:00 12/16/2023 17:00 GMT CP Montehermoso 0 1 - 3
CD Castuera 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 16:30 12/16/2023 16:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 6
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 1
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 12/16/2023 14:30 GMT CA Pueblonuevo 0 1 - 1
RC Polideportivo Valverdeno 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 12/16/2023 14:30 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 12/03/2023 14:30 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 14:30 12/03/2023 14:30 GMT Moralo CP 0 1 - 0
CP Montehermoso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 12/03/2023 10:30 GMT Fuente de Cantos 0 2 - 2
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 14 FT 10:30 12/03/2023 10:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA