Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 3
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 0 - 0
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 3
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 6 - 0
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 2
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 3
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 0 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 1 1 - 2
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 0 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 1 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 3 - 1
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 1 - 2
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 4 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 2
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 3 - 0
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 0 - 0
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 2
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 0 - 0
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 2 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 1 - 0
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 5 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2024 18:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 1
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 13:30 04/20/2024 13:30 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 3
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:30 04/14/2024 10:30 GMT Manresa 0 0 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 0 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 0 - 2
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 2 - 2
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 3 - 1
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 2 - 2
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 3 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:30 04/13/2024 17:30 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 1
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:00 04/07/2024 17:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 3 - 0
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 1 - 1
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 0
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 4 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 1 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 1 - 0
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 3 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 1 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:00 03/31/2024 17:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 3 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:00 03/31/2024 17:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 2 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 1 - 0
Torrent CF 1
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 4 - 1
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Valencia II 0 4 - 2
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 0 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:00 03/24/2024 17:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 1 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/24/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 6
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 1 - 0
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 1 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 0 - 0
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 1 - 1
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 2 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 1 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 2
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 4 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 2 - 1
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 2
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 3 - 2
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 3 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 3
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 0
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 3 - 1
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 18:30 03/13/2024 18:30 GMT CE Europa 0 3 - 3
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 0 - 0
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 0 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 1 - 1
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 2 - 3
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 2 - 1
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 0
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT CE Europa 0 4 - 2
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 3 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 17:00 03/03/2024 17:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 0
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 0 - 0
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 2
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Valencia II 0 0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 0 - 2
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 2
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 2
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 0 - 1
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT CF Badalona Futur 0 1 - 0
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 1 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 3 - 0
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 Post. 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 p - p Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 2
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 0 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 3 - 1
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT Valencia II 0 0 - 2
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 0 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 1
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 1 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 3
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 2 - 1
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 0 - 1
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 2 - 3
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 3
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 02/11/2024 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 4 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 1 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 1 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 1
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 2 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 2 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 02/11/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 2
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 3 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 02/04/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 1 - 0
Torrent CF 2
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 2
Espanyol II 1
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 2 - 2
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 1 - 1
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 2
CF Badalona Futur 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 1 - 0
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 2 - 1
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 01/28/2024 16:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 2 - 3
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 01/28/2024 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 2
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 3 - 1
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 3 - 2
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 2 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 2 - 1
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 0 - 3
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 01/28/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 2 - 2
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 01/21/2024 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 0
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 0 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 1 - 0
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 0 - 1
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 3 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 2 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 01/14/2024 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 1 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 0 - 0
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 1 - 1
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 1 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 3 - 1
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 4 - 0
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 01/14/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 0
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 1 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 1 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 3 - 1
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 4 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 0 - 1
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 0 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 2 - 0
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 01/07/2024 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 3 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 12/17/2023 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 2 - 2
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 - 3
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 2 - 2
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:30 12/17/2023 10:30 GMT CE Europa 0 3 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 1 - 1
Torrent CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 2
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Valencia II 0 0 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:30 12/16/2023 15:30 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 1 - 3
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 3 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:30 12/10/2023 10:30 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 0
CE Europa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 5
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 2 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 1 - 2
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 09:00 12/10/2023 09:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 2 - 3
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 12/09/2023 16:00 GMT Valencia II 0 1 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:15 12/09/2023 15:15 GMT Atletico Saguntino 0 1 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/09/2023 15:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Penya Independent 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 1 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 0
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 2
Atletico Saguntino 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 2 - 1
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 6 - 0
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Penya Independent 0 0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 1 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Torrent CF 0 0 - 0
Valencia II 0
x SPA SFG3 Segunda Federacion Group 3 FT 16:00 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 2 - 2
UD Alzira 0