Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Baunatal 0 3 - 0
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 1 - 1
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 2 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 2 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 3 - 5
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Giessen 0 3 - 5
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 2 - 3
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 6 - 2
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 - 1
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 0 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 1 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 4 - 1
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 0 - 0
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 2 - 2
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 0 - 2
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 1 - 4
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 1 - 1
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 - 1
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 3 - 2
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 6 - 3
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 1 - 1
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 18:00 05/17/2024 18:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 3 - 1
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 5 - 1
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 16:30 05/17/2024 16:30 GMT Giessen 0 2 - 1
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 16:30 05/17/2024 16:30 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 2 - 0
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 05/16/2024 17:30 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 1 - 2
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 2 - 1
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 3 - 2
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 3 - 0
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 0 - 2
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 0 - 3
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 3 - 1
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 0 - 1
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 05/08/2024 17:30 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 1 - 0
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:15 05/08/2024 17:15 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 0 - 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 1 - 5
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 4
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 6 - 4
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 3 - 2
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 2 - 0
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT Baunatal 0 3 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 2 - 3
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 0 - 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 4 - 1
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 4 - 0
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 1 - 1
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 2 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 3 - 0
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 2 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 0 - 4
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 0 - 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 2 - 2
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 5 - 1
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 2 - 4
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 2 - 0
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 0
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 1 - 1
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 04/20/2024 12:30 GMT Baunatal 0 1 - 1
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 4 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 0 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 1 - 0
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 04/17/2024 17:30 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 0 - 0
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 04/16/2024 17:30 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 4 - 4
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 5 - 2
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 3 - 0
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 3 - 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 0 - 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 0 - 0
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 3 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 1 - 3
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 3 - 3
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 1 - 1
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 4 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 0 - 1
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 2 - 2
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 5 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Baunatal 0 0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 2 - 2
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 1 - 2
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 04/01/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 4 - 1
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 0 - 1
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 2 - 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 2 - 3
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 1 - 1
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT RW Walldorf 0 0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 1 - 4
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT Baunatal 0 4 - 1
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 0 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 03/27/2024 17:30 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 2 - 0
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 2 - 3
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 0 - 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 1 - 2
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 3 - 2
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 0 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 2 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 3 - 1
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 0 - 3
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 2 - 0
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 1 - 1
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 0 - 2
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 2 - 2
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 0 - 1
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 0 - 1
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 4 - 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Baunatal 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 18:00 03/15/2024 18:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 0 - 2
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:00 03/13/2024 17:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 1 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 3 - 0
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 0 - 3
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 2 - 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 2 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 1 - 1
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 1 - 3
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 2 - 2
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 4 - 0
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 - 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 2 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT SV Steinbach 0 0 - 0
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 1 - 0
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 - 1
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 1 - 0
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Baunatal 0 6 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 1
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 4 - 0
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 4 - 1
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 3 - 0
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 3 - 1
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 1
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 1 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 4 - 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 11/26/2023 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 4 - 5
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 1 - 0
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 4 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/25/2023 12:30 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 1 - 3
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 - 1
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 1 - 0
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/25/2023 12:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 1 - 1
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 17:30 11/22/2023 17:30 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 1 - 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 11/19/2023 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 3 - 1
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 15:00 11/18/2023 15:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 4 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/18/2023 12:30 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 3 - 5
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/18/2023 12:30 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/18/2023 12:30 GMT Waldgirmes 0 3 - 1
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT Baunatal 0 2 - 0
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 2 - 0
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 0 - 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/18/2023 12:00 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 3
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 11/12/2023 13:00 GMT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 3 - 0
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/12/2023 12:30 GMT RW Walldorf 0 3 - 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 - 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 11/11/2023 13:00 GMT Hanauer FC 1893 0 1 - 1
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 0 - 1
Baunatal 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 0 - 3
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 1 - 4
FC Hanau 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT Waldgirmes 0 3 - 3
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 0 - 3
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 - 0
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT SV Steinbach 0 2 - 3
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:30 11/04/2023 13:30 GMT TUS Dietkirchen 0 3 - 1
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 2 - 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 2 - 0
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Baunatal 0 3 - 3
VfB 1905 Marburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 2 - 1
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 5 - 0
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/29/2023 13:00 GMT RW Walldorf 0 1 - 2
Giessen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 1 - 3
SV Steinbach 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Bayern Alzenau 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Griesheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Waldgirmes 0 2 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT FSV Fernwald 0 4 - 6
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT SV Adler Weidenhausen 0 2 - 1
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Baunatal 0 4 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 2 - 1
Hünfelder SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Viktoria Griesheim 0 1 - 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Hünfelder SV 0 5 - 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT FC Hanau 93 0 0 - 2
Waldgirmes 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT SV Steinbach 0 1 - 4
Hanauer FC 1893 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Baunatal 0 1 - 0
FSV Fernwald 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Giessen 0 2 - 1
Bayern Alzenau 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 - 1
RW Walldorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hessen FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT VfB 1905 Marburg 0 2 - 0
SV Adler Weidenhausen 0