Menu
x
Ukraine - 1. Division
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 1
Mykolaiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 1 - 1
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 3 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 1 - 2
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 1 - 2
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 1 - 1
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 - 2
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 2
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 0 - 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 0 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Kremin MFK 0 0 - 4
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 1 - 2
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Mykolaiv 0 0 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Prykarpattia 0 2 - 0
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 5 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/31/2021 17:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 0 - 2
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 3 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/27/2021 17:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 2
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 4 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 3 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 1 - 2
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 1 - 2
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 4 - 0
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/25/2021 17:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 2 - 1
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/21/2021 17:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 4 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/21/2021 16:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 2 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/21/2021 16:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 05/21/2021 15:30 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 - 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 0 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 3 - 3
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 1 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/21/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 0 - 3
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 4 - 1
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 1 - 0
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 1 - 2
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 2 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 0 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 2 - 0
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 4 - 2
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 0 - 4
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 2 - 0
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 1 - 1
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 0 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 2 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2021 14:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 2 - 3
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2021 14:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 1 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2021 14:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 2 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:30 05/07/2021 13:30 GMT Kremin MFK 0 1 - 3
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/03/2021 14:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 3 - 2
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2021 15:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 1 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2021 14:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 3 - 0
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2021 14:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 3 - 2
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2021 14:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 1 - 0
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 0 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/29/2021 14:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 - 0
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/29/2021 13:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 3 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:30 04/29/2021 11:30 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 0
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 3 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 0 - 2
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 0 - 1
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 2 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 3 - 1
Mykolaiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2021 15:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 2 - 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2021 15:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 2 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/20/2021 13:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 2 - 1
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 - 1
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 1 - 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 1 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 0 - 1
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 5 - 3
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 1 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 2 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 2 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 0 - 0
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 - 3
Mykolaiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 1 - 0
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 1 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division Post. 15:30 04/05/2021 15:30 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 p - p Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 3 - 0
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/05/2021 14:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 0 - 0
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/05/2021 14:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 1 - 0
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 - 0
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 0 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 1 - 2
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 04/05/2021 12:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 0 - 0
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 03/31/2021 17:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/31/2021 16:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 3 - 0
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/31/2021 15:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 0 - 0
Mykolaiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/31/2021 15:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 1 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/31/2021 13:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 3 - 1
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/31/2021 13:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 1 - 2
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/31/2021 12:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/31/2021 12:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 4 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/26/2021 16:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/26/2021 15:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 1 - 1
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/26/2021 15:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 03/26/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 0 - 1
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/26/2021 13:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 1 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/26/2021 12:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 2 - 0
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/26/2021 12:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 1
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/25/2021 13:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 1 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 4 - 0
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 2 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 03/19/2021 17:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 - 0
Mykolaiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/19/2021 15:00 GMT Volyn Lutsk 0 4 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 03/19/2021 14:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 1 - 2
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2021 12:00 GMT Krystal Kherson 0 1 - 4
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2021 12:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 03/15/2021 17:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 2 - 1
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/12/2021 16:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 03/12/2021 12:00 GMT Hirnyk-Sport 0 1 - 1
Prykarpattia 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 03/05/2021 15:00 GMT Chornomorets Odessa 0 3 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/04/2021 16:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 0 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 12/05/2020 11:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 1 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 11/30/2020 12:00 GMT Prykarpattia 0 1 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/30/2020 11:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 1 - 2
Volyn Lutsk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/30/2020 11:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 6 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/30/2020 11:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 1 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Polissya Zhytomyr 0 1 - 3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 1 - 3
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 1 - 0
Obolon Brovar 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/25/2020 16:00 GMT Obolon Brovar 0 3 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT Mykolaiv 0 0 - 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT Kremin MFK 0 0 - 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT FC Veres Rivne 0 3 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT Nyva Ternopil 0 2 - 0
Krystal Kherson 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0 0 - 1
Metalist Kharkiv 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 11/20/2020 12:00 GMT Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 11/20/2020 12:00 GMT Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 - 1
Kremin MFK 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/20/2020 11:00 GMT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 4 - 0
Nyva Ternopil 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 11/20/2020 11:00 GMT Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 1 - 2
FC Veres Rivne 0
x UKR 1D 1. Division