Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
3 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
1 -
7 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
5 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Canc. 13:00 05/14/2023 13:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
-
|
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | AAW 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
3 -
1 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
1 -
6 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | AAW 13:00 04/30/2023 13:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
3 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:30 04/30/2023 11:30 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cankaya FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
5 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
5 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
2 -
2 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/22/2023 12:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Osmaniyespor 0 | p - p | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
3 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
2 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 12:00 04/09/2023 12:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 | p - p | Osmaniyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Canc. 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
-
|
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
0 -
2 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | Osmaniyespor 0 | p - p | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 03/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 | p - p | Osmaniyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Mus Spor FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 | p - p | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
0 -
4 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Canc. 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
-
|
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Erbaaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Osmaniyespor 0 | p - p | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 | p - p | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Osmaniyespor 0 | p - p | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
1 -
3 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | Post. 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 | p - p | Osmaniyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Akhisarspor 0 |
1 -
4 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
3 -
3 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
5 -
0 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tepecik 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
2 -
4 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
5 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
1 -
2 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
0 -
3 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
0 -
2 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
5 -
0 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
3 -
2 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
4 -
1 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
5 -
1 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Cankaya FK 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
2 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
0 -
4 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Osmaniyespor 0 |
4 -
0 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
2 -
2 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
5 -
1 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osmaniyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
0 -
2 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mus Spor FC 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Erbaaspor 0 |
0 -
3 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
1 -
3 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:30 10/08/2022 13:30 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:30 10/08/2022 13:30 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT | Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
3 -
3 |
Akhisarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:30 09/18/2022 13:30 GMT | Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
3 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:30 09/18/2022 13:30 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bergama Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Arguvan Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bursa Yildirimspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Artvin Hopaspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Tepecik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Sapanca Genclikspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Aksaray Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:30 09/11/2022 14:30 GMT | Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu 0 |
0 -
1 |
Kepez Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 13:30 09/11/2022 13:30 GMT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Fatsa Belediyesi 0 |
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Nigde Anadolu FK 0 |
1 -
1 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.