Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
5 -
2 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Ofspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Kestelspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Canc. 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
-
|
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/20/2023 13:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
2 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
7 -
3 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
3 -
1 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Canc. 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
-
|
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
0 -
2 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/30/2023 13:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/30/2023 13:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
5 -
1 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
3 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
4 -
1 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
2 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
2 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
1 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
2 -
0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Kestelspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
2 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Post. 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 | p - p | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/16/2023 11:30 GMT | Ofspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Kestelspor 0 |
4 -
1 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
3 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ofspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
2 -
1 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Canc. 12:00 04/07/2023 12:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
-
|
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
2 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
-
|
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
4 -
0 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
5 -
1 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Post. 11:00 03/25/2023 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 | p - p | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/25/2023 11:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Post. 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 | p - p | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
3 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
1 -
1 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
0 -
5 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
1 -
3 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Post. 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 | p - p | Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | Post. 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 | p - p | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
4 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
1 -
3 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/21/2023 11:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
0 -
2 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/21/2023 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
2 |
Kestelspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Kestelspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ofspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
0 -
5 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
3 -
2 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Kestelspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
3 -
2 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
0 -
1 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
0 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
4 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
3 -
1 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
1 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
2 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
2 -
1 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
2 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
3 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ofspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
2 |
Kestelspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
4 -
3 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Ofspor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
3 -
3 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
0 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
0 -
3 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
8 -
0 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
2 -
3 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
2 -
2 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
4 -
1 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
0 -
2 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
2 -
3 |
Gumushanespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Turgutluspor 0 |
4 -
1 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
3 -
1 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kestelspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 10/09/2022 13:30 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
3 -
1 |
Orduspor 1967 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
1 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 10/08/2022 13:30 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
1 -
1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 10/02/2022 13:30 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
4 -
3 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
5 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
0 -
1 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Ergene Velimese 0 |
0 -
2 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT | Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ergene Velimese 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 09/18/2022 13:30 GMT | Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
1 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 09/18/2022 13:30 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
0 -
1 |
Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | 76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Turgutluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Orduspor 1967 0 |
1 -
0 |
76 Igdır Belediye Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:30 09/11/2022 14:30 GMT | Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
2 -
6 |
Karaman Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:30 09/11/2022 14:30 GMT | Kartal Bulvarspor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Kestelspor 0 |
4 -
0 |
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 09/11/2022 13:30 GMT | 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bayrampasaspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 13:30 09/11/2022 13:30 GMT | Eynesil Belediyespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Bayrampasaspor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 |
3 -
1 |
Kahramanmarasspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:30 09/04/2022 14:30 GMT | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 |
2 -
3 |
Kestelspor 0 |
x TUR 3LG2 3. Lig Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Gumushanespor 0 |
0 -
0 |
23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.