Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic Group 2
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 19:00 06/30/2021 19:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 2 - 3
Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 1 - 2
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Langenthal 0 0 - 2
Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Delemont 0 1 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 1 - 2
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Luzern II 0 6 - 0
SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 0 - 4
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 2 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 19:00 06/23/2021 19:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 1
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 19:00 06/23/2021 19:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 19:00 06/19/2021 19:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 4 - 1
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 17:00 06/19/2021 17:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 3 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 17:00 06/19/2021 17:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 7 - 3
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 16:00 06/19/2021 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 6 - 1
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 4 - 1
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 1 - 1
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 3 - 4
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Delemont 0 1 - 2
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 2 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 p - p Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 p - p Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 p - p Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 p - p FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 p - p Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Wohlen 0 p - p Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 p - p Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 p - p Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 p - p Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 p - p FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Delemont 0 p - p Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 p - p SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Langenthal 0 p - p Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Luzern II 0 p - p Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Luzern II 0 p - p FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 17:00 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 p - p Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 p - p Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 p - p Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 p - p Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 p - p Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Post. 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Wohlen 0 p - p Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Langenthal 0 -
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 -
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Delemont 0 -
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Buochs 0 -
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 -
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 -
SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 -
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 17:00 05/01/2021 17:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 -
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 -
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 -
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Wohlen 0 -
Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 -
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 -
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Luzern II 0 -
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 -
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Delemont 0 -
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 -
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Langenthal 0 -
SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Buochs 0 -
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 -
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 -
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 17:00 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 -
Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Buochs 0 -
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 -
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 -
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 -
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Luzern II 0 -
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 -
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/11/2021 16:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 -
SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/11/2021 16:00 GMT Delemont 0 -
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/11/2021 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 -
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 04/11/2021 16:00 GMT Langenthal 0 -
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Wohlen 0 -
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 -
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Muttenz 0 -
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 19:15 04/01/2021 19:15 GMT Buochs 0 -
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT Luzern II 0 -
Biel-Bienne 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 17:00 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 -
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Muttenz 0 -
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 -
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 03/27/2021 15:00 GMT Solothurn 0 -
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 03/27/2021 15:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 -
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 -
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Delemont 0 -
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 -
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Langenthal 0 -
Muttenz 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 03/20/2021 15:00 GMT Baden 0 -
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 03/20/2021 15:00 GMT Zug 94 0 -
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 15:00 03/20/2021 15:00 GMT Wohlen 0 -
SC Goldau 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Delemont 0 -
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Luzern II 0 -
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT SC Goldau 0 -
Baden 0
x SWI 1LCG2 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Canc. 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Buochs 0