Menu
x
Sweden - Elitettan
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 0 - 2
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 1 - 0
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 5 - 2
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 1
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 3
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 1
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 0 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/08/2020 14:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 1 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/08/2020 12:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 2 - 0
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 11/07/2020 15:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 7
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsveden (w) 0 0 - 1
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 1
Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 2
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 2 - 0
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 11/01/2020 16:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 1 - 2
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 10/31/2020 16:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 2 - 1
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 10/31/2020 15:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 2 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 2
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:30 10/31/2020 12:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 0 - 3
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/31/2020 12:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 1 - 1
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/31/2020 11:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 1 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:30 10/27/2020 17:30 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 4
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/25/2020 13:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 3
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 10/25/2020 10:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 0 - 3
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 0 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsveden (w) 0 0 - 0
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/24/2020 12:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 5 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 10/23/2020 17:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 1 - 2
Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 2
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 3 - 0
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 7 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 5
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 5 - 3
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 1 - 0
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/17/2020 11:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 10/14/2020 18:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 1 - 4
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 10/14/2020 18:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 10/14/2020 18:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 4 - 4
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 10/14/2020 18:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 2 - 3
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 10/14/2020 18:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 0
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 10/14/2020 17:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 4
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:30 10/14/2020 16:30 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 3 - 0
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/11/2020 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 2 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/11/2020 11:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 2 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsveden (w) 0 1 - 3
Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 5 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 1 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:30 10/10/2020 12:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 2 - 4
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/10/2020 12:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 2 - 3
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 3
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 4 - 1
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 0 - 1
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 4 - 1
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:30 10/03/2020 12:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 1 - 3
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/03/2020 12:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 2 - 1
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 10/03/2020 10:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 3
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/27/2020 12:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 1 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 09/27/2020 11:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 3 - 2
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/26/2020 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 3 - 2
Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/26/2020 14:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 0 - 3
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/26/2020 12:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 1 - 2
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:30 09/24/2020 18:30 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 4 - 4
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/20/2020 14:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/20/2020 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 3
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 09/20/2020 11:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 09/20/2020 11:00 GMT Kvarnsveden (w) 0 1 - 2
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 2 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/19/2020 12:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 3 - 1
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/19/2020 12:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 1 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/13/2020 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 1 - 3
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/13/2020 12:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 0 - 5
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsveden (w) 0 3 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 5 - 1
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:30 09/12/2020 12:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 1 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/12/2020 12:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 2 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 2 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 4 - 0
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 0
Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 1 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/05/2020 12:00 GMT AIK (w) 0 6 - 0
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/05/2020 12:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 3 - 4
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:15 09/04/2020 17:15 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 2 - 3
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/30/2020 14:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 0 - 2
AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/30/2020 14:00 GMT Hammarby (w) 0 1 - 3
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/30/2020 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/30/2020 13:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 4
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/29/2020 14:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 5 - 1
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/29/2020 14:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 1 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/29/2020 12:00 GMT Sandviken (w) 0 1 - 2
Kvarnsveden (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 19:45 08/26/2020 19:45 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 1 - 4
Hammarby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:30 08/26/2020 18:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 1 - 1
Sandviken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 18:00 08/26/2020 18:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 4 - 2
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 08/26/2020 17:00 GMT Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0