Menu
x
Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Lunds BK 0 4 - 1
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Atvidaberg 0 0 - 1
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Osterlen FF 0 3 - 3
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 1 - 1
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Linkoping City 0 0 - 6
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Oskarshamns 0 2 - 0
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 1
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Utsiktens 0 4 - 0
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 11/14/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 4 - 0
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 11/13/2021 13:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 3 - 0
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 2 - 1
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 1 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 2 - 0
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 0 - 1
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 11/12/2021 17:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 4 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 11/12/2021 17:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 2 - 2
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 1 - 4
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 2 - 2
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 0 - 0
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 2
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 0 - 1
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 4 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 1 - 1
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 11/05/2021 17:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 1 - 1
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/31/2021 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 3 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 1
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 8 - 0
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Torns IF 0 3 - 1
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 6 - 3
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 2 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 4 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 3 - 3
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/24/2021 13:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 0 - 2
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 3 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 6 - 1
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 0 - 2
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 5 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 0 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 3 - 1
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:30 10/18/2021 17:30 GMT Trollhattan 0 2 - 0
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/16/2021 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 2
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/16/2021 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 1 - 0
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/16/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 5 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 2
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 1 - 2
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 1 - 3
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 10/15/2021 17:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 2 - 0
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/10/2021 14:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 3 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 0
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 0 - 3
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT Torns IF 0 1 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 0
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 2
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 1 - 0
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 2
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/03/2021 12:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 2
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/03/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 0 - 5
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 2 - 0
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 1 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 1 - 5
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 2 - 1
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 0 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 1 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/26/2021 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 1 - 1
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 2 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 4 - 1
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 1 - 1
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 0 - 1
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Torns IF 0 1 - 1
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 1 - 0
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 09/20/2021 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 2
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 2 - 4
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 0 - 1
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 1 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 0 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 1 - 3
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 0 - 2
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 3 - 1
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 09/13/2021 17:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 2 - 2
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 09/12/2021 12:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 2 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 0 - 1
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 2 - 0
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 5 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 3
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 1 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 1 - 0
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/05/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 4 - 1
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 4 - 0
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 2 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 4 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 4 - 2
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 2 - 0
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 1 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 2 - 0
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/29/2021 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 3 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 1 - 2
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 1 - 0
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 2 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 3 - 2
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 0 - 1
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 08/27/2021 17:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 2 - 1
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 16:30 08/27/2021 16:30 GMT Torns IF 0 3 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 08/22/2021 13:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 0 - 2
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 4 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 2 - 2
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 1 - 0
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 2
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 2 - 1
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 08/21/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 0 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 08/21/2021 11:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 2 - 1
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/15/2021 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 1
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/14/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 1 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 08/14/2021 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 1 - 1
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 1 - 2
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 08/14/2021 11:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 3 - 0
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 08/14/2021 11:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 1 - 1
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 16:30 08/13/2021 16:30 GMT Torns IF 0 0 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:30 08/12/2021 17:30 GMT Qviding FIF 0 1 - 1
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 6 - 2
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 5 - 0
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 8
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 3 - 1
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 07/09/2021 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 4 - 3
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 07/08/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 2
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 07/07/2021 17:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 1 - 0
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 2 - 2
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 2 - 1
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 2 - 3
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 1 - 0
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 07/03/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 2 - 2
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 1 - 5
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 0 - 2
Lindome GIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 1 - 3
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/27/2021 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 1
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 06/27/2021 13:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 12:00 06/27/2021 12:00 GMT Linkoping City 0 1 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/24/2021 17:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 1 - 1
Qviding FIF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/24/2021 17:00 GMT Skovde AIK 0 1 - 0
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/24/2021 17:00 GMT Vanersborgs IF 0 1 - 3
Utsiktens 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:30 06/23/2021 17:30 GMT Torns IF 0 2 - 2
Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/23/2021 17:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 2 - 3
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 13:00 06/20/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 2 - 0
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 1 - 2
Linkoping City 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Utsiktens 0 2 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 2
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 2
Skovde AIK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/19/2021 11:00 GMT Lindome GIF 0 1 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/18/2021 17:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 7 - 1
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/18/2021 17:00 GMT Qviding FIF 0 2 - 3
Vanersborgs IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:30 06/13/2021 17:30 GMT Qviding FIF 0 2 - 3
Trollhattan 0